Spieler Mannschaft(en) Spiele
Nils Pfingsten-Reddig * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
207
Jens Truckenbrod * Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
205
Robert Wulnikowski Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
182
Alf Mintzel * SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
179
Fabian Stenzel * Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
179
Nicolas Feldhahn * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
178
Michael Gurski * SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
177
Robert Müller * Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
175
Tom Schütz * Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
Bayern München II Bayern München II
174
Marc Schnatterer * 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
173
Alexander Eberlein * Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
164
Tim Danneberg * Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
163
Michael Stegmayer * SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
163
Christoph Burkhard * Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
158
Thomas Rathgeber * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
154
Josip Landeka * SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
153
Dennis Malura * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
153
Thomas Hübener * Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
152
Dominik Stroh-Engel * SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
151
Marcus Steegmann * SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
150
Tim Göhlert * 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
149
Tobias Rathgeb * VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
148
Tobias Schweinsteiger * SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
148
Marcel Ziemer * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
148
Ingo Feistle * 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
146
Dirk Orlishausen * Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
146
Tino Semmer * Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
145
Marco Holz * Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
143
Alper Bagceci * 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
141
Leandro Grech * SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
141
Anton Fink * SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
140
Daniel Masuch * Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
139
Marcus Mann * 1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
137
Pascal Testroet * Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
137
Sebastian Hähnge * FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
136
Sebastian Hille * Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
136
Maik Kegel * Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
134
Sascha Pfeffer * Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
133
David Pisot * VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
133
Marco Sailer * SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
133
Sandro Stallbaum Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
133
Sascha Traut * Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
133
Smail Morabit * Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
132
Daniel Vier * VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
131
Soufian Benyamina * Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
130
Marco Pischorn * Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
130
Marcus Piossek * Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
129
Mijo Tunjic * Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
129
Alexander Dercho * Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
128
Carsten Sträßer * Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
128
* Spieler ist noch aktiv