1. Spieltag
21.07.2017 20:30 Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (0:2)
22.07.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SC Paderborn 07 4:4 (1:3)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
23.07.2017 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau 1:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
28.07.2017 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 3:2 (2:2)
29.07.2017 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen 3:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Werder Bremen II 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
01.08.2017 19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Paderborn 07 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2017 19:00 Werder Bremen II - Karlsruher SC 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfR Aalen 2:4 (2:4)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag
04.08.2017 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:0)
05.08.2017 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Werder Bremen II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln 2:2 (0:1)
06.08.2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag
18.08.2017 19:00 Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (2:0)
19:00 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 4:0 (2:0)
19.08.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SC Paderborn 07 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:1 (0:0)
20.08.2017 14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock 0:3 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
25.08.2017 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Meppen 1:0 (1:0)
26.08.2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Werder Bremen II 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC 4:2 (3:1)
14:05 Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
27.08.2017 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
08.09.2017 19:00 Werder Bremen II - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:1)
09.09.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SC Paderborn 07 2:3 (0:1)
10.09.2017 14:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
15.09.2017 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
16.09.2017 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:4 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
19.09.2017 19:00 Werder Bremen II - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (0:0)
20.09.2017 18:30 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (0:2)
10. Spieltag
22.09.2017 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Hansa Rostock -:-
23.09.2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen -:-
24.09.2017 14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
11. Spieltag
29.09.2017 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC -:-
30.09.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
01.10.2017 14:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC -:-
12. Spieltag
13.10.2017 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
19:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14.10.2017 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster -:-
13. Spieltag
20.10.2017 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC -:-
19:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück -:-
21.10.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Fortuna Köln -:-
22.10.2017 14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14. Spieltag
27.10.2017 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock -:-
28.10.2017 14:00 VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers -:-
29.10.2017 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
15. Spieltag
03.11.2017 19:00 Werder Bremen II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
19:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
04.11.2017 14:00 VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
05.11.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC -:-
16. Spieltag
17.11.2017 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen -:-
19:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster -:-
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock -:-
18.11.2017 14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
17. Spieltag
24.11.2017 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Karlsruher SC -:-
19:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC -:-
19:00 SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
25.11.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
18. Spieltag
01.12.2017 19:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
02.12.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen -:-
03.12.2017 14:00 Werder Bremen II - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
19. Spieltag
09.12.2017 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Köln -:-
FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC -:-
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
SV Meppen - Werder Bremen II -:-
20. Spieltag
16.12.2017 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Werder Bremen II -:-
Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Hallescher FC -:-
VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen -:-
21. Spieltag
20.01.2018 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SV Meppen - Preußen Münster -:-
Werder Bremen II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Fortuna Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock -:-
22. Spieltag
27.01.2018 Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen II -:-
Hansa Rostock - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
VfR Aalen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
23. Spieltag
03.02.2018 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - FSV Zwickau -:-
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Werder Bremen II - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
24. Spieltag
10.02.2018 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Werder Bremen II -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC -:-
Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster -:-
Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers -:-
FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen -:-
25. Spieltag
17.02.2018 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfR Aalen -:-
SV Meppen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau -:-
Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock -:-
Werder Bremen II - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
26. Spieltag
24.02.2018 Fortuna Köln - Werder Bremen II -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Karlsruher SC - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
VfR Aalen - SV Meppen -:-
27. Spieltag
03.03.2018 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen -:-
Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
Werder Bremen II - Hansa Rostock -:-
Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
28. Spieltag
06.03.2018 Hallescher FC - Werder Bremen II -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Fortuna Köln - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers -:-
VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen -:-
29. Spieltag
10.03.2018 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - VfR Aalen -:-
Hansa Rostock - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Werder Bremen II - FSV Zwickau -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Karlsruher SC -:-
SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
30. Spieltag
17.03.2018 Chemnitzer FC - Werder Bremen II -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FSV Zwickau -:-
VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen -:-
31. Spieltag
24.03.2018 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen -:-
Werder Bremen II - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Fortuna Köln -:-
SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC -:-
Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
32. Spieltag
31.03.2018 Sportfreunde Lotte - Werder Bremen II -:-
Hallescher FC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
VfR Aalen - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen -:-
33. Spieltag
07.04.2018 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Werder Bremen II - VfR Aalen -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SV Meppen - Hallescher FC -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln -:-
Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Karlsruher SC -:-
Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
34. Spieltag
14.04.2018 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Werder Bremen II -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen -:-
VfL Osnabrück - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau -:-
Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen -:-
35. Spieltag
21.04.2018 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Werder Bremen II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln -:-
Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC -:-
SC Paderborn 07 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
36. Spieltag
28.04.2018 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Werder Bremen II -:-
VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Aalen -:-
Karlsruher SC - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau -:-
Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock -:-
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
37. Spieltag
05.05.2018 13:30 VfL Osnabrück - Werder Bremen II -:-
13:30 SV Meppen - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:30 VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
38. Spieltag
12.05.2018 13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:30 Karlsruher SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen -:-
13:30 Fortuna Köln - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
13:30 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:30 Werder Bremen II - SV Meppen -:-