. .
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
FK Partizani - KF Lushnja -:-
FK Kukësi - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
KS Kamza - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
KF Laçi - FK Vllaznia -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
14:00 UE Engordany - FC Encamp -:-
16:00 FC Lusitanos la Posa - UE Sant Julià -:-
18:00 Inter Club d'Escaldes - Penya Encarnada -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 CD Godoy Cruz - Independiente -:-
16:05 CA Colón - Defensa y Justicia -:-
19:05 Olimpo - GyE La Plata -:-
21:05 Rosario Central - CA Banfield -:-
23:05 River Plate - Argentinos Juniors -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gabala FK - Neftçi PFK -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 1 >
16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 The Strongest - Club Bolívar -:-
23:15 Club San José - Real Potosí -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
Deportes Temuco - Universidad Católica -:-
CD Huachipato - Deportes Iquique -:-
Colo-Colo - San Luis -:-
Universidad de Chile - Everton -:-
Santiago Wanderers - Audax Italiano -:-
Antofagasta - Unión Española -:-
O'Higgins - CD Palestino -:-
Universidad de Concepción - Curicó Unido -:-
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Hebei China Fortune FC -:-
13:35 Henan Jianye - Shandong Luneng -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
CS Herediano - AD Carmelita -:-
Municipal Liberia - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
Limón FC - LD Alajuelense -:-
Municipal Grecia - CS Cartaginés -:-
Santos de Guápiles - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - Guadalupe -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
14:00 Aalborg BK - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 Odense BK - Randers FC -:-
18:00 Hobro IK - Brøndby IF -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Skive IK -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Næstved BK - Hvidovre IF -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 2 2017/2018 >
13:00 BK Avarta - Hellerup IK -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Hannover 96 - 1. FC Köln -:-
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Hamburger SV -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - VfB Oldenburg -:-
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - Altona 93 -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - Wormatia Worms -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Gebenbach -:-
15:00 DJK Bamberg - SpVgg Bayern Hof -:-
17:30 FC Amberg - DJK Ammerthal -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
15:00 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1896 Rain am Lech -:-
16:00 TSV Kornburg - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
14:30 TuS Schwachhausen - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - BTS Neustadt -:-
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - ESC Geestemünde -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Arminia Hannover -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - FC Süderelbe -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Hamburger SV III -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - TSV Sasel -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Euskirchener TSC -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:00 FC Hürth - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - SSV Merten -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - VfL Alfter -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV 19 Straelen -:-
15:00 Cronenberger SC - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 TeBe Berlin - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang - FC Strausberg -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - FC Anker Wismar -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 SC Staaken - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - Optik Rathenow -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - Inter Leipzig -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - VFC Plauen -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 -:-
14:00 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 1. FC Lok Stendal - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 Askania Bernburg - Union Sandersdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FV Eppelborn -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FV Dudenhofen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - Westfalia Herne -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - SV Eichede -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - NTSV Strand 08 -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg - Turbine Potsdam -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Sand -:-
VfL Wolfsburg - FF USV Jena -:-
Werder Bremen - MSV Duisburg -:-
Bayern München - 1. FC Köln -:-
SGS Essen - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
FF USV Jena II - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
SV Meppen - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - BV Cloppenburg -:-
BW Hohen Neuendorf - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
Herforder SV - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FC Köln II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - SG 99 Andernach -:-
SC Freiburg II - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
TSV Schott Mainz - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
12:00 SV Meppen - ATS Buntentor -:-
13:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - TSV Limmer -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:00 Bramfelder SV - Walddörfer SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 1. FC Union Berlin - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 BSC Marzahn - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
14:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - RB Leipzig -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - Rostocker FC -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SpVg Berghofen -:-
13:00 Germania Hauenhorst - Bayer Leverkusen II -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - SV Menden -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - VfL Bochum -:-
15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:00 SGS Essen II - Warendorfer SU -:-
15:15 Fortuna Köln - Borussia Bocholt -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
TuS Issel - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
SC 13 Bad Neuenahr - FC Bitburg -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken II - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
SV Dirmingen - SV Holzbach -:-
1. FFC Montabaur - FC Speyer 09 -:-
DJK Saarwellingen - SC Siegelbach -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
TSV Crailsheim - Wacker München -:-
ETSV Würzburg - SV Frauenbiburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Alberweiler -:-
1. FC Nürnberg - SC Sand II -:-
TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SC Regensburg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FV Löchgau -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 VfL Osnabrück - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - Borussia Dortmund -:-
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - SC Paderborn 07 -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 Karlsruher SC - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Augsburg -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hamburger SV - Energie Cottbus -:-
12:00 Dynamo Dresden - FC St. Pauli -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Eimsbütteler TV - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hombrucher SV - Alemannia Aachen -:-
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - SC Freiburg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 Barcelona SC - Delfín -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec -:-
22:00 El Nacional - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - CD Clan Juvenil -:-
22:00 LDU Quito - CD Universidad Catolica -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - Macará -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Newcastle United -:-
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
14:15 Sheffield Wednesday - Sheffield United -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
12:00 Sunderland AFC U23 - West Ham United U23 -:-
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23 -:-
Färöer > Effodeildin 2017  Färöer >   Effodeildin 2017 >
07 Vestur - B36 Tórshavn -:-
ÍF Fuglafjørður - NSÍ Runavík -:-
Víkingur - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn -:-
EB/Streymur - Skála ÍF -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
14:00 PS Kemi Kings - Vaasan PS -:-
17:30 Kuopion PS - Helsingfors IFK -:-
17:30 FC Lahti - Rovaniemi PS -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 ASPTT Albi - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 FC Fleury 91 - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Paris FC -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Paris Saint-Germain - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - EA Guingamp -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Deportivo Suchitepéquez - CSD Municipal -:-
Comunicaciones - Deportivo Marquense -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC -:-
Xelaju MC - Siquinalá FC -:-
Sanarate - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Lobos UPNFM - CD Marathón -:-
Real España - CD Honduras -:-
Platense FC - CD Motagua -:-
CDS Vida - Juticalpa FC -:-
CD Olimpia - Real Sociedad -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC -:-
Irland > Premier Division 2017  Irland >   Premier Division 2017 >
15:30 Derry City - Bray Wanderers -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
16:00 UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
16:00 Breiðablik - ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
16:00 KA Akureyri - UMF Grindavík -:-
16:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes -:-
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cagliari Calcio - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio -:-
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Atalanta -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Inter - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Juventus - Torino FC -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Udinese Calcio -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Napoli -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Nara Club - Sony Sendai -:-
06:00 Verspah Oita - Ryutsu Keizai University -:-
06:00 Tochigi Uva - MIO Biwako Shiga -:-
06:00 Veertien Mie - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
08:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Honda Lock -:-
08:00 FC Imabari - Vanraure Hachinohe -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
FK Akzhayik - Shakter Karaganda -:-
FK Okzhetpes - FK Atyrau -:-
FK Kairat - Tobyl Kostanay -:-
FK Ordabasy - Irtysh Pavlodar -:-
FK Aktobe - Kaysar Kyzylorda -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Atlético Bucaramanga - Santa Fe -:-
Independiente Medellín - Rionegro Águilas -:-
Deportivo Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-
Patriotas FC - Atlético Junior -:-
Tigres FC - La Equidad -:-
Cortuluá - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
Once Caldas - América de Cali -:-
Atlético Huila - Alianza Petrolera -:-
Envigado FC - Atlético Nacional -:-
Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Lettland > Virsliga 2017  Lettland >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU -:-
15:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:00 St. Andrews FC - Gżira United -:-
20:00 Balzan Youths - Valletta FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pobeda Junior -:-
15:30 FK Rabotnički - Akademija Pandev -:-
15:30 FK Skopje - KF Shkëndija 79 -:-
15:30 FK Renova - KF Shkupi -:-
15:30 FK Pelister - Vardar Skopje -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Lobos BUAP - Club Tijuana -:-
00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Veracruz -:-
02:06 CF Pachuca - Deportivo Toluca -:-
04:00 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Correcaminos UAT -:-
02:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula - Potros UAEM -:-
03:00 Tampico Madero - Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:-
03:15 Celaya FC - Atlético San Luis -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Reynosa FC - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
02:00 Inter Playa - Gallos Blancos II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Sporting Canamy -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Santos Laguna II -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Puebla FC II -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - Real Zamora -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club Necaxa -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
15:30 Speranţa Nisporeni - Spicul Chișcăreni -:-
15:30 FC Milsami - FC Zaria -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 FC Utrecht - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
14:30 Heracles Almelo - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - PEC Zwolle -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - FC Twente -:-
16:45 AZ Alkmaar - SBV Excelsior -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - USV Hercules -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 EVV - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - VV De Meern -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Aalesunds FK - Sogndal IL -:-
FK Haugesund - Viking FK -:-
Kristiansund BK - Stabæk IF -:-
Lillestrøm SK - Rosenborg BK -:-
Molde FK - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
Sarpsborg 08 - Odds BK -:-
Strømsgodset IF - Tromsø IL -:-
Vålerenga IF - SK Brann -:-
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2017  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
Elverum Fotball - FK Arendal -:-
Florø SK - Ranheim IL -:-
IK Start - Levanger FK -:-
Kongsvinger IL - Fredrikstad FK -:-
Mjøndalen IF - Åsane Fotball -:-
Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen IF -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - FK Jerv -:-
Ullensaker/Kisa IL - FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2017/2018 >
SV Neuberg - SV Stegersbach -:-
ASK Klingenbach - ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - Klagenfurter AC -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
FC Egg - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil -:-
SC Röthis - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
FC Höchst - FC Nenzing -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Slovan HAC - SR Donaufeld -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
Deportivo Capiatá - Sol de América -:-
Libertad - Club Olimpia -:-
Independiente FBC - Club Nacional -:-
Sportivo Trinidense - Rubio Ñu -:-
General Díaz - Sportivo Luqueño -:-
Cerro Porteño - Guaraní -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz -:-
Górnik Łęczna - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - Ruch Chorzów -:-
Miedź Legnica - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Puszcza Niepołomice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
Raków Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów -:-
GKS Katowice - Chrobry Głogów -:-
Odra Opole - Stal Mielec -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 CD Aves - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - Boavista -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - GD Chaves -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg -:-
16:00 Spartak Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula -:-
16:00 FK Ural - FK Tosno -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
14:00 FC Tambov - FC Volgar Astrakhan -:-
14:00 Luch-Energia - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:00 FK Orenburg - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00 Rotor Volgograd - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Khimki -:-
14:00 FK Tyumen - Avangard Kursk -:-
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Krylia Sovetov -:-
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:15 Motherwell FC - Aberdeen FC -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
Halmstads BK - IFK Norrköping -:-
AFC Eskilstuna - IFK Göteborg -:-
IK Sirius - Örebro SK -:-
Jönköpings Södra IF - GIF Sundsvall -:-
BK Häcken - AIK Solna -:-
Malmö FF - IF Elfsborg -:-
Kalmar FF - Östersunds FK -:-
Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
IF Brommapojkarna - Åtvidabergs FF -:-
Norrby IF - Östers IF -:-
Syrianska FC - Gefle IF -:-
Varbergs BoIS - Dalkurd FF -:-
IFK Värnamo - GAIS Göteborg -:-
Degerfors IF - IK Frej -:-
Örgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF -:-
Helsingborgs IF - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 IFK Luleå - Akropolis IF -:-
15:30 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Umeå FC -:-
16:00 Västerås SK - Vasalunds IF -:-
17:00 IK Brage - Nyköpings BIS -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Ängelholms FF -:-
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 KIF Örebro DFF - FC Rosengård -:-
15:00 Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC - Kristianstads DFF -:-
15:00 Piteå IF - Hammarby -:-
16:00 Linköpings FC - Vittsjö GIK -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Lugano - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Thun -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen -:-
16:00 FC Vaduz - FC Chiasso -:-
16:00 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Bavois -:-
FC Sion II - FC Zürich II -:-
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
Stade Nyonnais - SC Cham -:-
FC United Zürich - SC Kriens -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC Köniz -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Borac Čačak -:-
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina -:-
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac -:-
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Mačva Šabac -:-
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - Partizan -:-
19:00 Radnički Niš - FK Javor -:-
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Bačka Bačka Palanka -:-
19:00 FK Zemun - Spartak Subotica -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Levante UD -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Girona FC - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - CD Leganés -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Cádiz CF - CD Numancia -:-
SD Huesca - Real Valladolid -:-
FC Barcelona B - CD Lugo -:-
Sporting Gijón - Lorca FC -:-
Granada CF - Córdoba CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CA Osasuna -:-
CD Tenerife - AD Alcorcón -:-
Real Zaragoza - Gimnàstic -:-
Rayo Vallecano - CD Leonesa -:-
Albacete - Real Oviedo -:-
UD Almería - Sevilla Atlético -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Celta Vigo B - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
Atlético Madrid B - CCD Cerceda -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Pontevedra CF - UD SS Reyes -:-
CD Guijuelo - Racing Ferrol -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Talavera CF - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Coruxo FC -:-
SD Ponferradina - Real Valladolid B -:-
Unión Adarve - CD Toledo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
Racing Santander - Peña Sport FC -:-
Sporting Gijón B - CD Izarra -:-
CD Mirandés - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
SD Gernika - CD Vitoria -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Barakaldo CF -:-
Real Unión - SD Amorebieta -:-
Real Sociedad B - Burgos CF -:-
UD Logroñés - Caudal Deportivo -:-
CD Tudelano - CD Lealtad -:-
CA Osasuna B - SD Leioa -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
CF Badalona - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CE Sabadell - CF Peralada -:-
UE Olot - Peña Deportiva -:-
Elche CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Valencia CF B - Ontinyent CF -:-
RCD Mallorca - UE Llagostera -:-
SD Formentera - CD Alcoyano -:-
Villarreal CF B - UE Cornellà -:-
CD Ebro - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Écija Balompié - Extremadura UD -:-
Recreativo Huelva - RB Linense -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Lorca Deportiva -:-
UD Melilla - Real Betis B -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - CD Badajoz -:-
CF Villanovense - Real Murcia -:-
Mérida AD - FC Cartagena -:-
Córdoba CF B - FC Jumilla -:-
Marbella FC - UD Las Palmas B -:-
CD San Fernando - Granada CF B -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona -:-
Real Sociedad - FC Barcelona -:-
Athletic Bilbao - Valencia CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC -:-
Zaragoza CFF - UDG Tenerife Sur -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
Santa Teresa CD - Atlético Madrid -:-
Fundación Albacete - Madrid CFF -:-
Südafrika > Premier Division 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Chippa United - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 >
11:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonnam Dragons -:-
12:00 Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Seongnam FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC -:-
12:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark -:-
Thailand > Premier League 2017  Thailand >   Premier League 2017 >
14:00 Thai Honda Ladkrabang - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
14:00 Chonburi FC - Ubon UMT United -:-
14:00 Pattaya United - Port FC -:-
14:00 Ratchaburi Mitr Phol - Buriram United -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Bursaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Sivasspor - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Balıkesirspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Samsunspor -:-
Manisaspor - Istanbulspor -:-
Adana Demirspor - Adanaspor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Gaziantepspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Boluspor -:-
Ümraniyespor - Denizlispor -:-
Gaziantep Bld.Spor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Giresunspor - Elazığspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Danubio FC - Sud América -:-
21:00 Plaza Colonia - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 River Plate - Rampla Juniors -:-
21:00 CA Peñarol - CA Fénix -:-
21:00 Racing Club - Nacional -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Boston River -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Chicago Fire -:-
02:00 Minnesota United FC - FC Dallas -:-
02:30 Columbus Crew - New York RB -:-
03:30 Real Salt Lake - Seattle Sounders -:-
19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:00 New York Cosmos - North Carolina FC -:-
01:30 Indy Eleven - Puerto Rico FC -:-
04:00 San Francisco Deltas - FC Edmonton -:-
22:00 Jacksonville Armada - Miami FC -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
Bethlehem Steel FC - Pittsburgh Riverhounds -:-
Ottawa Fury - Louisville City FC -:-
Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Phoenix Rising -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Boston Breakers -:-
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
15:25 Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Club -:-
15:30 Ajman Club - Al Ahli -:-
18:30 Al Nasr SC - Al Wahda -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
17:00 Atlético Venezuela - Zamora FC -:-
21:00 Atlético Socopó - Caracas FC -:-
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Metropolitanos FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Mineros de Guayana -:-
22:00 Trujillanos FC - Deportivo Lara -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Monagas -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Estudiantes de Mérida -:-
23:00 Carabobo FC - Zulia FC -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 QNK Quảng Nam - Hải Phòng FC -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Thanh Hóa FC -:-
12:30 Đồng Tâm Long An - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
12:30 Ho Chi Minh City - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC - SHB-Da Nang FC -:-
13:00 Bình Dương FC - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
13:30 Hà Nội FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-