. .
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
01:05 Independiente - Huracán -:-
16:05 CA San Martín - Patronato -:-
19:05 Atlético Tucumán - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
21:05 San Lorenzo - Racing Club -:-
23:05 Boca Juniors - Olimpo -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Banants - Gandzasar FC -:-
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2017 Finals > Major Semi-Final  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2017 Finals > Major Semi-Final
08:00 Canberra Olympic - Belconnen United -:-
Belarus > Cempionat 2017  Belarus >   Cempionat 2017 >
15:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - Dinamo Brest -:-
16:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Gorodeya -:-
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - BATE Borisov -:-
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2017/2018  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2017/2018 >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège -:-
18:00 KAA Gent - RSC Anderlecht -:-
20:00 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC -:-
Belgien > Beker van België 2017/2018 > 5. Runde  Belgien >   Beker van België 2017/2018 > 5. Runde
16:00 Bilzerse VV - KSV Roeselare -:-
16:00 KFC Oosterzonen - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
16:00 RWDM Brussels FC - UR La Louvière Centre -:-
16:00 KSV Temse - Cercle Brugge -:-
16:00 KSV Oudenaarde - AFC Tubize -:-
16:00 KFC St. Lenaarts - Lierse SK -:-
16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal - Bocholter VV -:-
16:00 Eendracht Wervik - Rupel Boom FC -:-
16:00 Lommel United - KFC Dessel Sport -:-
16:00 KSC Menen - KVC Westerlo -:-
16:00 Royal Tilleur FC - Union St. Gilloise -:-
16:00 FC Turnhout - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
16:00 ASV Geel - KFC Duffel -:-
16:00 Eendracht Aalst - RFC de Liège -:-
16:00 Tempo Overijse - RES Durbuysienne -:-
16:00 Royal Knokke FC - KSK Heist -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
23:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club San José -:-
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
17:00 NK GOŠK Gabela - FK Krupa -:-
20:00 Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo -:-
Brasilien > Série A 2017  Brasilien >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Corinthians SP - Atlético GO -:-
21:00 Flamengo RJ - Atlético Paranaense -:-
21:00 SE Palmeiras - São Paulo FC -:-
21:00 EC Bahia - Botafogo RJ -:-
21:00 Ponte Preta - Atlético Mineiro -:-
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Figueirense - Guarani FC -:-
00:00 Luverdense - Londrina EC -:-
Bulgarien > A grupa 2017/2018  Bulgarien >   A grupa 2017/2018 >
17:45 Cherno More Varna - Septemvri Sofia -:-
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Chile > Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición  Chile >   Primera División 2017 Torneo de Transición >
00:00 Universidad Católica - Curicó Unido -:-
01:30 CD Huachipato - Unión Española -:-
20:30 Universidad de Concepción - Audax Italiano -:-
22:00 Colo-Colo - Universidad de Chile -:-
23:00 O'Higgins - Antofagasta -:-
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
13:35 Beijing Renhe FC - Qingdao Huanghai FC -:-
13:35 Hangzhou Greentown - Beijing BG -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
19:00 LD Alajuelense - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
19:00 CS Cartaginés - CS Herediano -:-
23:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Carmelita -:-
23:00 Limón FC - Universidad de Costa Rica -:-
23:00 Municipal Grecia - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 Brøndby IF - AC Horsens -:-
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - FC København -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Nykøbing FC -:-
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Roskilde -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 HB Køge - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Brabrand IF - Thisted FC -:-
Dänemark > 2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Pulje 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Næstved BK - Brønshøj BK -:-
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 RB Leipzig - SC Freiburg -:-
18:00 Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04 -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
13:30 VfL Bochum - Dynamo Dresden -:-
13:30 SV Sandhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Lüneburger SK Hansa -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Oberlausitz - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
13:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Hessen Kassel -:-
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV Röchling Völklingen -:-
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 TSV Schott Mainz - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - SC Freiburg II -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
17:30 TSV Schwabmünchen - TSV 1860 München II -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
13:30 BTS Neustadt - BSC Hastedt -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - ESC Geestemünde -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - TSV Grolland -:-
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - FSC Lohfelden -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Eintracht Northeim - TB Uphusen -:-
15:00 Heeslinger SC - SVG Göttingen 07 -:-
15:00 SSV Vorsfelde - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 TuS Bersenbrück - SC Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00 TuS Sulingen - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
17:00 MTV Gifhorn - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
10:45 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Sasel -:-
13:00 TuS Dassendorf - VfL Pinneberg -:-
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - Hamburger SV III -:-
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Victoria Hamburg -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00 SC V/W 04 Billstedt - SV Rugenbergen -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SC Condor Hamburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler -:-
15:00 SSV Merten - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Hennef 05 -:-
15:15 Siegburger SV 04 - FC Pesch 1956 -:-
15:15 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL Alfter -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Borussia Freialdenhoven -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 Cronenberger SC - SpVg Schonnebeck -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - 1. FC Bocholt -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - FSV Vohwinkel -:-
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Speldorf -:-
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - VfB 03 Hilden -:-
15:00 SSVg Velbert - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SV 19 Straelen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Torgelower FC Greif - SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -:-
14:00 Optik Rathenow - Hansa Rostock II -:-
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Barleben - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Morlautern -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Frisia 03 - SV Todesfelde -:-
15:00 TSV Wankendorf - PSV Union Neumünster -:-
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
11:00 BSC Marzahn - BV Cloppenburg -:-
11:00 SC Siegelbach - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
14:00 TSV Jahn Calden - Werder Bremen -:-
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 TSV Limmer - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 FSV Babelsberg 74 - Weimarer FFC -:-
14:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Hamburger SV -:-
14:00 Wacker München - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - 1. FC Saarbrücken -:-
14:00 Vorwärts Spoho 98 - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
14:00 TSV Neckarau - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
14:00 Hegauer FV - SV 67 Weinberg -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
16:00 VfL Bochum - TSV Crailsheim -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FC Union Berlin - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Arminia Klosterhardt -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC Augsburg -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburger SV -:-
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Holstein Kiel -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Chelsea FC - Everton FC -:-
14:30 West Bromwich Albion - Stoke City -:-
17:00 Liverpool FC - Arsenal FC -:-
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley FC -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 West Ham United U23 - Swansea City U23 -:-
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2017  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2017 >
17:30 HJK Helsinki - Kuopion PS -:-
17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Vaasan PS -:-
Finnland > Ykkönen 2017  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2017 >
16:00 Grankulla IFK - OPS Oulu -:-
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - RC Strasbourg -:-
17:00 Angers SCO - Lille OSC -:-
21:00 AS Monaco - Olympique Marseille -:-
Georgien > Umaglesi Liga 2017  Georgien >   Umaglesi Liga 2017 >
18:30 Dila Gori - Kolkheti Poti -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2017  Ghana >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Aduana Stars - Inter Allies -:-
17:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold -:-
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Bolga All Stars -:-
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00 Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak -:-
17:00 Ebusua Dwarfs Cape Coast - Liberty Professionals -:-
17:00 Wa All Stars FC - Medeama SC -:-
17:00 Tema Youth - WAFA -:-
Griechenland > Superleague 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
18:15 Panathinaikos - Levadiakos -:-
18:15 Panionios GSS - Apollon Smyrnis -:-
18:15 PAOK Saloniki - AO Kerkyra -:-
20:30 PAS Giannina - AEK Athen -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
02:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Suchitepéquez -:-
19:30 Antigua GFC - Sanarate -:-
20:00 Deportivo Marquense - Deportivo Malacateco -:-
22:00 Cobán Imperial - Xelaju MC -:-
22:30 Deportivo Guastatoya - Siquinalá FC -:-
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
21:00 Real Sociedad - Real España -:-
23:00 CD Honduras - CD Motagua -:-
23:00 Platense FC - CDS Vida -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Warriors FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Indonesien > Liga 1 2017  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 Bali United - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan -:-
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
19:00 UMF Grindavík - KR Reykjavík -:-
20:00 KA Akureyri - Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
20:00 Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes -:-
21:15 UMF Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2017/2018 >
19:10 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
20:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
18:00 Torino FC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
20:45 Chievo Verona - Lazio Roma -:-
20:45 FC Crotone - Hellas Verona -:-
20:45 ACF Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
20:45 AC Milan - Cagliari Calcio -:-
20:45 SSC Napoli - Atalanta -:-
20:45 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Udinese Calcio -:-
Italien > Serie B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie B 2017/2018 >
17:30 Pescara Calcio - Foggia Calcio -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone A 2017/2018 >
16:30 US Arezzo - Arzachena -:-
16:30 AC Cuneo - Carrarese Calcio -:-
16:30 AC Monza - Piacenza Calcio -:-
16:30 Pro Piacenza - Giana Erminio -:-
16:30 Viterbese - AC Prato -:-
20:30 AS Livorno - US Gavorrano -:-
20:30 US Pontedera - US Alessandria 1912 -:-
20:30 Robur Siena - Lucchese -:-
Italien > Lega Pro Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Lega Pro Girone B 2017/2018 >
18:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Bassano Virtus -:-
18:30 AC Mestre - Teramo Calcio -:-
18:30 Santarcangelo - Pordenone Calcio -:-
18:30 FC Südtirol - UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
18:30 Vicenza Calcio - AS Gubbio -:-
20:30 Ravenna Calcio - Fermana FC -:-
20:30 AC Reggiana - AC FeralpiSalò -:-
20:30 AC Renate - Calcio Padova -:-
20:30 Sambenedettese - Modena FC -:-
Japan > J1 League 2017  Japan >   J1 League 2017 >
11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale -:-
11:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds -:-
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy -:-
12:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama -:-
12:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Japan > Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2017 2nd Round >
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Maruyasu Okazaki -:-
06:00 Reinmeer Aomori - FC Imabari -:-
07:00 Verspah Oita - Nara Club -:-
11:00 FC Osaka - Veertien Mie -:-
Kanada > Soccer League 2017  Kanada >   Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Brantford Galaxy - FC Vorkuta -:-
Kasachstan > Premier Liga 2017  Kasachstan >   Premier Liga 2017 >
Shakter Karaganda - FK Astana -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
00:30 Tigres FC - Jaguares de Córdoba -:-
01:00 Once Caldas - Atlético Junior -:-
02:45 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Nacional -:-
22:15 Atlético Huila - Deportes Tolima -:-
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2017/2018  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2017/2018 >
19:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb -:-
21:00 Cibalia Vinkovci - NK Osijek -:-
21:00 Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Victoria Rosport - US Esch -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
16:30 FK Rabotnički - Vardar Skopje verl.
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Lobos BUAP -:-
02:06 Club León - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:06 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Atlético Zacatepec - Venados FC -:-
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - FC Juárez -:-
03:15 Celaya FC - Cafetaleros de Tapachula -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cruz Azul II -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Pumas UNAM II -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
19:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo - Deportivo Toluca II -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - Sporting Canamy -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Veracruz - Pumas UNAM -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2017  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2017 >
18:00 FC Sheriff - FC Milsami -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 Feyenoord - Willem II -:-
14:30 VVV-Venlo - AFC Ajax -:-
16:45 FC Groningen - FC Utrecht -:-
16:45 PSV Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Quick'20 -:-
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV De Meern -:-
14:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 JVC Cuijk - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 RKVV Westlandia - USV Hercules -:-
14:30 VV Dongen - Blauw Geel '38 -:-
14:30 OFC Oostzaan - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - EVV -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - HSC'21 -:-
Nigeria > Premier League 2017  Nigeria >   Premier League 2017 >
17:00 Remo Stars - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00 Enyimba Aba - Wikki Tourists -:-
17:00 Plateau United - Rivers United FC -:-
17:00 Gombe United - Bukola Babes -:-
17:00 Abia Warriors FC - MFM FC -:-
17:00 Nasarawa United FC - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00 El-Kanemi Warriors - Shooting Stars FC -:-
17:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars -:-
17:00 Niger Tornadoes - Ifeanyi Uba -:-
17:00 Katsina United - Sunshine Stars -:-
Norwegen > Cupen 2017 > Viertelfinale  Norwegen >   Cupen 2017 > Viertelfinale
17:45 Molde FK - Kristiansund BK -:-
20:15 Rosenborg BK - Vålerenga IF -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:30 Skeid Oslo - Finnsnes IL -:-
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
15:00 IL Hødd - Fana IL -:-
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Egersunds IK -:-
18:00 Notodden FK - Bryne FK -:-
Norwegen > Frauen Toppserien 2017  Norwegen >  Frauen Toppserien 2017 >
13:00 Vålerenga IF - Medkila IL -:-
15:00 SK Trondheims-Ørn - Arna-Bjørnar -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 Sturm Graz - RB Salzburg -:-
16:30 SCR Altach - SV Mattersburg -:-
19:00 FC Admira Wacker - Austria Wien -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2017/2018 >
16:30 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - VfB Hohenems -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
17:00 SV Haitzendorf - SV Gaflenz -:-
17:00 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Leobendorf -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
15:30 ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf - SVG Bleiburg -:-
17:30 SV Spittal/Drau - SV Feldkirchen -:-
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 ASK St. Valentin - SV Bad Ischl -:-
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 TSU Bramberg - Union Hallein -:-
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2017/2018 >
10:30 SVG Reichenau - SV Völs -:-
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2017/2018 >
10:30 Dornbirner SV - FC Schwarzach -:-
15:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - FC Andelsbuch -:-
15:00 FC Höchst - FC Wolfurt -:-
16:00 SC Röthis - Austria Lustenau (A) -:-
17:00 FC Egg - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz -:-
Österreich > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 FFC Vorderland - SKV Altenmarkt -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Sportivo Luqueño - Rubio Ñu -:-
23:10 Guaraní - Club Nacional -:-
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2017/2018  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2017/2018 >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia -:-
15:30 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
18:00 Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
14:45 GKS Katowice - Odra Opole -:-
17:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Ruch Chorzów -:-
17:00 Górnik Łęczna - Bytovia Bytów -:-
20:00 Miedź Legnica - Stal Mielec -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Boavista - CD Aves -:-
19:00 Sporting CP - GD Estoril -:-
21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Académico Viseu - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 Real SC - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - Sporting CP B -:-
18:00 Sporting Braga B - Leixões SC -:-
18:00 CD Cova Piedade - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
18:00 Varzim SC - FC Penafiel -:-
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 >
17:30 Concordia Chiajna - FC Viitorul Constanța -:-
20:00 Steaua Bucureşti - FC Botoşani -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
10:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva -:-
16:30 CSKA Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
19:00 FK Krasnodar - Dinamo Moskva -:-
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Rostov -:-
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
11:00 Luch-Energia - FC Tambov -:-
14:00 FK Khimki - Dinamo St. Petersburg -:-
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Tyumen -:-
15:00 Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - FK Orenburg -:-
15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
16:00 Avangard Kursk - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
17:00 Krylia Sovetov - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-
17:00 FC Volgar Astrakhan - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Schottland > Premiership 2017/2018  Schottland >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Dundee FC - Hibernian FC -:-
16:00 Ross County FC - Rangers FC -:-
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2017  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 IFK Norrköping - Östersunds FK -:-
15:00 BK Häcken - Jönköpings Södra IF -:-
15:00 Kalmar FF - IK Sirius -:-
15:00 AIK Solna - Djurgårdens IF -:-
17:30 GIF Sundsvall - Örebro SK -:-
17:30 IF Elfsborg - Halmstads BK -:-
17:30 Malmö FF - IFK Göteborg -:-
Schweden > Superettan 2017  Schweden >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 Varbergs BoIS - Syrianska FC -:-
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Falkenbergs FF -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Akropolis IF -:-
15:00 Umeå FC - Sollentuna FK -:-
16:00 Assyriska - Vasalunds IF -:-
16:00 Enskede IK - Team Thorengruppen SK -:-
16:00 Nyköpings BIS - IFK Luleå -:-
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2017  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Kristianstad FC -:-
16:00 IK Oddevold - FC Rosengård 1917 -:-
16:00 Skövde AIK - Mjällby AIF -:-
16:00 Utsiktens BK - Ängelholms FF -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Zürich -:-
16:00 FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
16:00 FC St. Gallen - BSC Young Boys -:-
Schweiz > Challenge League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2017/2018 >
16:00 FC Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Kriens - SC Brühl -:-
Stade Nyonnais - FC Bavois -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Zürich II -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Sion II - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - Partizan -:-
Slowakei > Super Liga 2017/2018  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŽP Šport Podbrezová -:-
Slowenien > 1. SNL 2017/2018  Slowenien >   1. SNL 2017/2018 >
16:00 NK Aluminij - NK Triglav -:-
18:00 NK Krško - NK Domžale -:-
20:20 Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Maribor -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
18:15 SD Eibar - Athletic Bilbao -:-
18:15 Espanyol Barcelona - CD Leganés -:-
20:15 Getafe CF - Sevilla FC -:-
22:15 Real Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
19:00 Sporting Gijón - CD Lugo -:-
19:00 Real Zaragoza - Granada CF -:-
20:30 Cádiz CF - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:30 CF Reus Deportiu - Gimnàstic -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Unión Adarve - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Gimnástica Segoviana - Celta Vigo B -:-
Pontevedra CF - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
CD Guijuelo - CCD Cerceda -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - CD Toledo -:-
Talavera CF - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - UD SS Reyes -:-
SD Ponferradina - Racing Ferrol -:-
Coruxo FC - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - Real Valladolid B -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
CD Mirandés - Sporting Gijón B -:-
SD Gernika - Racing Santander -:-
Arenas de Getxo - Peña Sport FC -:-
Real Unión - CD Izarra -:-
Real Sociedad B - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Vitoria -:-
CD Tudelano - Barakaldo CF -:-
CA Osasuna B - SD Amorebieta -:-
CD Lealtad - Burgos CF -:-
Caudal Deportivo - SD Leioa -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
UE Olot - CE Sabadell -:-
Elche CF - CF Badalona -:-
Lleida Esportiu - Real Zaragoza B -:-
Valencia CF B - CF Peralada -:-
RCD Mallorca - Peña Deportiva -:-
SD Formentera - Atlético Baleares -:-
Villarreal CF B - Atlético Saguntino -:-
CD Ebro - Ontinyent CF -:-
UE Cornellà - UE Llagostera -:-
CD Alcoyano - Hércules CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Lorca Deportiva - Extremadura UD -:-
RB Linense - Real Betis B -:-
Écija Balompié - CD Badajoz -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Real Murcia -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - FC Cartagena -:-
UD Melilla - FC Jumilla -:-
UCAM Murcia CF - UD Las Palmas B -:-
CF Villanovense - Granada CF B -:-
Mérida AD - CD San Fernando -:-
Córdoba CF B - Marbella FC -:-
Südkorea > K League Classic 2017  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2017 >
12:00 Gwangju FC - Ulsan Hyundai -:-
12:00 Jeju United - Jeonbuk FC -:-
12:00 Pohang Steelers - Suwon Bluewings -:-
12:00 Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul -:-
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2017  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2017 >
12:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - Busan IPark -:-
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Seongnam FC -:-
12:00 Suwon FC - FC Anyang -:-
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
16:30 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava -:-
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2017/2018 >
10:15 Viktoria Žižkov - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 České Budějovice - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - FC Hradec Králové -:-
17:00 FK Varnsdorf - FC Vítkovice -:-
17:00 FC Graffin Vlašim - FK Olympia Praha -:-
19:30 1. SC Znojmo - SFC Opava -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
18:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
20:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
20:45 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
18:45 Boluspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
18:45 Istanbulspor - Giresunspor -:-
20:45 Elazığspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
20:45 Adanaspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Aydın Nazilli BS - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Niğde Belediyespor - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Silivrispor - Bandırmaspor -:-
Fatih Karagümrük SK - Gümüşhanespor -:-
Fethiyespor - Hacettepe -:-
Altay Izmir - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Sakaryaspor - Karşıyaka SK -:-
Anadolu Selçukspor - Pendikspor -:-
Kırklarelispor - Bugsaşspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Tuzlaspor - Inegölspor -:-
Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Sancaktepe Belediye -:-
Tokatspor - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Bodrum Belediye - Sarıyer SK -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Eyüpspor -:-
Mersin Idmanyurdu - Amed SK -:-
Hatayspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2017/2018  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Mariupol - Dinamo Kiev -:-
16:00 NK Veres - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
18:30 FC Aleksandriya - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:30 Zorya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odessa -:-
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
19:30 Videoton FC - Ferencvárosi TC -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
20:30 Sud América - Rampla Juniors -:-
20:30 Danubio FC - Nacional -:-
20:30 Plaza Colonia - Montevideo Wanderers -:-
20:30 Racing Club - El Tanque Sisley -:-
USA > Major League Soccer 2017  USA >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 D.C. United - New England Revolution -:-
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Atlanta United FC -:-
01:30 Orlando City - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:30 Columbus Crew - FC Dallas -:-
02:30 Chicago Fire - Minnesota United FC -:-
03:00 Houston Dynamo - Sporting Kansas City -:-
04:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids -:-
22:30 Impact de Montréal - Toronto FC -:-
USA > North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season  USA >   North American Soccer League 2017 Fall Season >
01:30 North Carolina FC - New York Cosmos -:-
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - Miami FC -:-
01:30 Indy Eleven - Jacksonville Armada -:-
02:00 San Francisco Deltas - FC Edmonton -:-
USA > United Soccer League 2017  USA >   United Soccer League 2017 >
00:05 Rochester Rhinos - Saint Louis FC -:-
01:00 Charlotte Independence - Toronto FC II -:-
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Bethlehem Steel FC -:-
01:00 Richmond Kickers - Charleston Battery -:-
01:30 Louisville City FC - Orlando City B -:-
02:30 San Antonio FC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Swope Park Rangers -:-
05:00 Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic FC -:-
20:00 Ottawa Fury - New York RB II -:-
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars -:-
01:00 Sky Blue FC - Boston Breakers -:-
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:30 Zulia FC - Aragua FC -:-
21:30 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Monagas -:-
21:30 Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC -:-
22:00 Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos FC -:-
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Caracas FC -:-
23:00 Deportivo Táchira - Deportivo Zulia -:-
Zypern > First Division 2017/2018  Zypern >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEK Larnaca - Olympiakos Nikosia -:-
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou -:-
19:00 Alki Oroklini - Anorthosis Famagusta FC -:-