Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
LASK | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Simmeringer SC | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Wien | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener AC | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wien | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC (old) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Schwechat | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Chemie Linz | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Stadlau | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÖMV Olympia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salzburger AK 1914 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Elektra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Ankerbrot | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SK Slovan HAC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gloggnitz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Mödling | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCA11 - R.Oberlaa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Austria-ASV Puch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |