Gegner S U N
FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 19 10 3 6 3 9 1 0
Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 15 10 2 3 5 4 0 0
FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 15 11 2 2 4 5 0 0
FK Astana FK Astana 15 2 6 7 0 3 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 14 4 5 5 2 4 0 0
FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 13 5 3 5 2 1 0 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 13 8 1 4 0 3 0 0
FK Taraz FK Taraz 12 7 4 1 3 3 0 0
Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 11 6 5 0 6 3 0 0
FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 10 7 1 2 1 2 0 0
FK Kyzylzhar FK Kyzylzhar 9 6 1 2 3 2 0 1
Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Akzhayik FK Akzhayik 7 6 1 0 3 0 0 0
Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau 7 3 1 3 1 1 0 0
Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 6 5 1 0 3 0 0 0
FK Turan FK Turan 4 3 1 0 2 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 4 0 1 3 0 2 0 0
FK Aksu FK Aksu 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
FK Makhtaaral FK Makhtaaral 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
San Marino San Marino 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Armenien Armenien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Türkei Türkei 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
China China 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kirgisistan Kirgisistan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tadschikistan Tadschikistan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0