Gegner S U N
Waitakere United Waitakere United 26 15 4 7 2 10 0 1
Canterbury United Canterbury United 16 10 3 3 0 2 0 0
Team Wellington Team Wellington 14 8 1 5 2 1 0 0
Hawke’s Bay United FC Hawke’s Bay United FC 13 10 3 0 2 1 0 0
Southern United Southern United 12 11 1 0 2 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 11 3 3 5 1 1 0 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 3 4 3 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 10 2 3 5 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 10 5 1 4 0 1 0 0
YoungHeart Manawatu YoungHeart Manawatu 10 6 2 2 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 9 5 1 3 2 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 0
WaiBOP United WaiBOP United 9 8 1 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 4 3 1 4 1 0 0
RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal 8 5 0 3 1 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 2 0 6 1 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 8 5 0 3 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 7 2 4 1 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 0 2 5 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Feyenoord Feyenoord 7 0 3 4 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
Vanuatu Vanuatu 6 5 0 1 0 1 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
Wollongong Wolves Wollongong Wolves 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
Adelaide City FC Adelaide City FC 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Salomonen Salomonen 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Tahiti Tahiti 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Wanderers SC Wanderers SC 4 4 0 0 1 2 0 0
Australien Australien 4 2 0 2 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 4 0 3 1 0 0 0 0
AS Tefana Faa'a AS Tefana Faa'a 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Canberra Cosmos Canberra Cosmos 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Fidschi Fidschi 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
NWS Spirit FC NWS Spirit FC 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Amicale FC Amicale FC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Carlton SC Carlton SC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
China China 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Gippsland Falcons Gippsland Falcons 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Neukaledonien Neukaledonien 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Parramatta Power Parramatta Power 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Perth Glory Perth Glory 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Manu-Ura AS Manu-Ura 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Koloale FC Koloale FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marconi Stallions Marconi Stallions 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sydney United 58 Sydney United 58 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AS Magenta AS Magenta 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Mont-Dore AS Mont-Dore 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ba FC Ba FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bahrain Bahrain 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Honduras Honduras 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Liáoníng Hóngyùn Liáoníng Hóngyùn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Newcastle Breakers Newcastle Breakers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Papua-Neuguinea Papua-Neuguinea 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
PRK Hekari United PRK Hekari United 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
South Melbourne FC South Melbourne FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wellington Phoenix (R) Wellington Phoenix (R) 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Dragon AS Dragon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlante Atlante 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beijing Renhe FC Beijing Renhe FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalian Shide Dalian Shide 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
ES Sétif ES Sétif 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guangzhou City Guangzhou City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Henan Songshan Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Irak Irak 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jiāngsū FC Jiāngsū FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jordanien Jordanien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moghreb de Tétouan Moghreb de Tétouan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qingdao Manatee Qingdao Manatee 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Raja Casablanca Raja Casablanca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shabab Al Ahli Club Shabab Al Ahli Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shanghai Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tansania Tansania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tianjin Tigers Tianjin Tigers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zhejiang Professional Zhejiang Professional 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0