Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zhemchuzhina-Sochi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rumänien | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akratitos Liosion | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lok. Nizhni Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |