Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Araks Ararat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tiraspol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |