Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen II | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Holstein Kiel | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Verl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Lübeck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Stendal | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VFC Plauen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Halle 96 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Germania Halberstadt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lüneburger SK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Dessau 05 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
TeBe Berlin II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VfR Neumünster | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ZFC Meuselwitz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Croatia Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spandauer SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Pößneck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |