H Inter Baku - CS FOLA Esch 1:0 (0:0)
R CS FOLA Esch - Inter Baku 4:1 (2:0)
H: 12.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Sieger: CS FOLA Esch
H Irtysh Pavlodar - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
R Crvena Zvezda - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 16:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Crvena Zvezda
H FK Kairat - KF Skënderbeu 1:1 (1:0)
R KF Skënderbeu - FK Kairat 2:0 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 16:45 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: KF Skënderbeu
H Maccabi Tel Aviv - KR Reykjavík 3:1 (0:0)
R KR Reykjavík - Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 17:00 R: 20.07.2017 21:15 Sieger: Maccabi Tel Aviv
H FK Rabotnički - Dinamo Minsk 1:1 (0:0)
R Dinamo Minsk - FK Rabotnički 3:0 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: Dinamo Minsk
H MFK Ružomberok - SK Brann 0:1 (0:0)
R SK Brann - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: MFK Ružomberok
H KF Shkëndija 79 - HJK Helsinki 3:1 (1:1)
R HJK Helsinki - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 18:00 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: KF Shkëndija 79
H JK Nõmme Kalju - Videoton FC 0:3 (0:1)
R Videoton FC - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 18:15 R: 20.07.2017 21:00 Sieger: Videoton FC
H Brøndby IF - Vaasan PS 2:0 (2:0)
R Vaasan PS - Brøndby IF 2:1 (2:1)
H: 13.07.2017 18:30 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: Brøndby IF
H SCR Altach - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:0)
R Dinamo Brest - SCR Altach 0:3 (0:2)
H: 13.07.2017 18:30 R: 20.07.2017 18:30 Sieger: SCR Altach
H FK Liepāja - FK Sūduva 0:2 (0:1)
R FK Sūduva - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 18:45 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: FK Sūduva
H FK Haugesund - Lech Poznań 3:2 (1:0)
R Lech Poznań - FK Haugesund 2:0 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: Lech Poznań
H Apollon Limassol - FC Zaria 3:0 (3:0)
R FC Zaria - Apollon Limassol 1:2 (0:1)
H: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Apollon Limassol
H FC Vaduz - Odds BK 0:1 (0:1)
R Odds BK - FC Vaduz 1:0 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Odds BK
H Gabala FK - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:1 (0:1)
R Jagiellonia Białystok - Gabala FK 0:2 (0:1)
H: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Gabala FK
H Östersunds FK - Galatasaray 2:0 (0:0)
R Galatasaray - Östersunds FK 1:1 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 19:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Sieger: Östersunds FK
H Astra Giurgiu - Zira FK 3:1 (1:1)
R Zira FK - Astra Giurgiu 0:0 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 19:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Astra Giurgiu
H Valletta FC - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
R FC Utrecht - Valletta FC 3:1 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 19:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Sieger: FC Utrecht
H Progrès Niedercorn - AEL Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
R AEL Limassol - Progrès Niedercorn 2:1 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 19:45 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: AEL Limassol
H Beitar Jerusalem - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
R Botev Plovdiv - Beitar Jerusalem 4:0 (2:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:30 Sieger: Botev Plovdiv
H IFK Norrköping - FK Trakai 2:1 (1:0)
R FK Trakai - IFK Norrköping 5:3 (2:0, 2:1, 2:1) i.E.
H: 13.07.2017 20:00 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: FK Trakai
H Slovan Bratislava - Lyngby BK 0:1 (0:0)
R Lyngby BK - Slovan Bratislava 2:1 (2:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:15 R: 20.07.2017 17:00 Sieger: Lyngby BK
H Hajduk Split - Levski Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
R Levski Sofia - Hajduk Split 1:2 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Hajduk Split
H Sturm Graz - Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
R Mladost Podgorica - Sturm Graz 0:3 (0:2)
H: 13.07.2017 20:30 R: 20.07.2017 20:30 Sieger: Sturm Graz
H FK AS Trenčín - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1:1 (0:1)
R Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:30 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
H Željezničar Sarajevo - AIK Solna 0:0 (0:0)
R AIK Solna - Željezničar Sarajevo 2:0 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: AIK Solna
H Cork City - AEK Larnaca 0:1 (0:0)
R AEK Larnaca - Cork City 1:0 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: AEK Larnaca
H Aberdeen FC - Široki Brijeg 1:1 (1:0)
R Široki Brijeg - Aberdeen FC 0:2 (0:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: Aberdeen FC
H NK Osijek - FC Luzern 2:0 (0:0)
R FC Luzern - NK Osijek 2:1 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 20:45 R: 20.07.2017 19:45 Sieger: NK Osijek
H Panionios GSS - ND Gorica 2:0 (1:0)
R ND Gorica - Panionios GSS 2:3 (1:3)
H: 13.07.2017 21:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:45 Sieger: Panionios GSS
H Shamrock Rovers - FK Mladá Boleslav 2:3 (0:1)
R FK Mladá Boleslav - Shamrock Rovers 2:0 (2:0)
H: 13.07.2017 21:00 R: 20.07.2017 18:00 Sieger: FK Mladá Boleslav
H Ferencvárosi TC - FC Midtjylland 2:4 (2:1)
R FC Midtjylland - Ferencvárosi TC 3:1 (1:0)
H: 13.07.2017 21:00 R: 20.07.2017 19:00 Sieger: FC Midtjylland
H Valur Reykjavík - NK Domžale 1:2 (1:1)
R NK Domžale - Valur Reykjavík 3:2 (1:2)
H: 13.07.2017 22:00 R: 20.07.2017 20:00 Sieger: NK Domžale