Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 74 37 14 23 121:70 51 125
2 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 64 31 16 17 108:63 45 109
3 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 62 31 13 18 108:67 41 106
4 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 73 29 19 25 105:88 17 106
5 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 52 29 17 6 92:34 58 104
6 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 54 29 16 9 96:44 52 103
7 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 52 31 8 13 93:48 45 101
8 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 52 29 11 12 98:58 40 98
9 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 48 29 10 9 95:38 57 97
10 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 53 28 13 12 106:61 45 97
11 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 46 29 6 11 102:41 61 93
12 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 46 27 11 8 85:41 44 92
13 Partizan Partizan 45 26 11 8 77:36 41 89
14 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 54 27 8 19 80:75 5 89
15 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 47 26 7 14 86:54 32 85
16 AIK Solna AIK Solna 50 25 10 15 69:37 32 85
17 Vojvodina Vojvodina 53 24 12 17 84:66 18 84
18 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 46 25 8 13 79:36 43 83
19 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 52 23 14 15 76:52 24 83
20 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 46 24 8 14 92:61 31 80
21 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 24 7 7 74:28 46 79
22 FCSB FCSB 39 24 7 8 71:33 38 79
23 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 44 23 9 12 76:41 35 78
24 Austria Wien Austria Wien 39 23 9 7 73:38 35 78
25 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 67 21 14 32 76:93 -17 77
26 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 38 22 9 7 69:29 40 75
27 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 45 21 10 14 57:49 8 73
28 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 30 22 4 4 73:28 45 70
29 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 41 22 2 17 62:53 9 68
30 Malmö FF Malmö FF 32 20 6 6 73:23 50 66
31 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 34 19 8 7 60:27 33 65
32 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 36 19 8 9 64:38 26 65
33 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 40 18 10 12 67:42 25 64
34 FC København FC København 27 20 3 4 62:17 45 63
35 Rangers FC Rangers FC 29 18 9 2 53:15 38 63
36 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 43 17 12 14 63:47 16 63
37 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 48 17 12 19 65:64 1 63
38 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 48 18 9 21 61:76 -15 63
39 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 36 19 5 12 70:40 30 62
40 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 29 20 2 7 51:28 23 62
41 FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 40 18 7 15 59:49 10 61
42 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 47 16 12 19 60:66 -6 60
43 Celtic FC Celtic FC 24 19 2 3 67:15 52 59
44 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 36 17 8 11 57:35 22 59
45 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 48 16 11 21 61:88 -27 59
46 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 32 17 7 8 56:26 30 58
47 KRC Genk KRC Genk 26 19 1 6 64:35 29 58
48 Molde FK Molde FK 38 16 10 12 62:41 21 58
49 FK Kairat FK Kairat 38 17 7 14 60:41 19 58
50 NK Domžale NK Domžale 36 16 10 10 58:46 12 58
51 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 24 18 3 3 61:14 47 57
52 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 33 16 7 10 56:47 9 55
53 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 44 15 10 19 57:64 -7 55
54 Standard Liège Standard Liège 19 18 0 1 42:13 29 54
55 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 31 16 6 9 52:39 13 54
56 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 37 15 9 13 51:50 1 54
57 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 22 17 2 3 50:6 44 53
58 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 30 16 5 9 48:28 20 53
59 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 31 15 8 8 50:33 17 53
60 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 23 16 3 4 53:13 40 51
61 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 30 15 6 9 48:26 22 51
62 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 31 14 9 8 40:30 10 51
63 NK Maribor NK Maribor 33 13 12 8 37:31 6 51
64 Odense BK Odense BK 22 15 5 2 54:16 38 50
65 FC Basel FC Basel 21 16 2 3 54:20 34 50
66 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 26 15 5 6 50:29 21 50
67 KAA Gent KAA Gent 30 15 5 10 49:42 7 50
68 Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 38 12 14 12 38:37 1 50
69 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 30 15 4 11 30:29 1 49
70 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 41 13 10 18 57:64 -7 49
71 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 37 12 12 13 49:43 6 48
72 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 30 14 5 11 62:41 21 47
73 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 35 13 8 14 42:30 12 47
74 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 36 13 8 15 52:54 -2 47
75 Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 33 13 8 12 38:42 -4 47
76 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 22 14 4 4 45:16 29 46
77 Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 34 12 10 12 47:39 8 46
78 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 38 11 13 14 36:50 -14 46
79 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 21 14 3 4 40:18 22 45
80 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 24 13 6 5 45:27 18 45
81 Linfield FC Linfield FC 35 13 6 16 47:58 -11 45
82 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 26 12 8 6 43:29 14 44
83 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 24 12 8 4 33:22 11 44
84 Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 27 12 8 7 37:29 8 44
85 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 30 12 8 10 41:35 6 44
86 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 34 12 8 14 58:60 -2 44
87 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 38 11 10 17 38:66 -28 43
88 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 18 13 3 2 49:13 36 42
89 Galatasaray Galatasaray 23 11 9 3 50:26 24 42
90 SK Brann SK Brann 24 12 6 6 45:31 14 42
91 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 22 12 5 5 43:18 25 41
92 AEK Athen AEK Athen 22 11 6 5 36:17 19 39
93 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 29 11 6 12 34:36 -2 39
94 Viking FK Viking FK 19 12 2 5 40:15 25 38
95 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 18 11 5 2 29:9 20 38
96 NK Osijek NK Osijek 25 12 2 11 29:29 0 38
97 Skonto FC Skonto FC 28 10 8 10 31:34 -3 38
98 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 12 1 3 40:8 32 37
99 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 20 11 4 5 32:20 12 37
100 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24 11 4 9 41:32 9 37
101 Odds BK Odds BK 20 11 3 6 33:24 9 36
102 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 28 9 9 10 34:32 2 36
103 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 30 10 6 14 49:50 -1 36
104 FK Riteriai FK Riteriai 22 10 6 6 27:29 -2 36
105 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 27 11 3 13 35:41 -6 36
106 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 36 10 6 20 35:55 -20 36
107 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 14 11 2 1 35:9 26 35
108 FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 16 11 2 3 37:14 23 35
109 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 11 2 1 26:10 16 35
110 Randers FC Randers FC 24 10 5 9 36:25 11 35
111 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 18 10 5 3 28:20 8 35
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 18 11 2 5 28:20 8 35
113 Gabala FK Gabala FK 26 10 5 11 29:29 0 35
114 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 28 10 5 13 30:32 -2 35
115 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 27 9 8 10 37:40 -3 35
116 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 26 10 5 11 30:41 -11 35
117 FC Flora FC Flora 43 8 11 24 30:71 -41 35
118 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 22 9 7 6 35:26 9 34
119 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 31 10 4 17 31:49 -18 34
120 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 18 10 3 5 30:16 14 33
121 FK Astana FK Astana 21 10 3 8 34:24 10 33
122 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 22 9 6 7 29:26 3 33
123 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 22 10 3 9 29:29 0 33
124 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 37 9 6 22 37:65 -28 33
125 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 18 10 2 6 47:21 26 32
126 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 16 10 2 4 35:14 21 32
127 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 17 9 5 3 32:17 15 32
128 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 18 10 2 6 29:15 14 32
129 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 14 10 2 2 21:9 12 32
130 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 26 9 5 12 27:49 -22 32
131 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 12 10 1 1 37:6 31 31
132 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 10 1 1 32:7 25 31
133 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31
134 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 22 8 7 7 35:31 4 31
135 BK Häcken BK Häcken 22 8 7 7 25:25 0 31
136 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 30 8 7 15 31:46 -15 31
137 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14 9 3 2 34:8 26 30
138 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 18 9 3 6 44:21 23 30
139 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 25 9 3 13 40:34 6 30
140 Újpest FC Újpest FC 20 9 3 8 31:32 -1 30
141 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 22 10 0 12 30:40 -10 30
142 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 13 8 5 0 27:4 23 29
143 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 20 8 5 7 28:22 6 29
144 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 26 8 5 13 20:35 -15 29
145 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 31 7 8 16 24:48 -24 29
146 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 14 8 4 2 38:17 21 28
147 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 12 9 1 2 22:9 13 28
148 FC Thun FC Thun 20 7 7 6 29:27 2 28
149 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 26 7 7 12 23:37 -14 28
150 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 28 7 7 14 25:44 -19 28
151 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14 9 0 5 24:9 15 27
152 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 9 0 3 25:15 10 27
153 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 14 8 3 3 22:14 8 27
154 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 25 7 6 12 37:42 -5 27
155 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 22 6 9 7 19:26 -7 27
156 Cork City Cork City 28 7 6 15 21:39 -18 27
157 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 21 8 3 10 21:40 -19 27
158 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 38 5 12 21 24:69 -45 27
159 Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 8 2 0 28:3 25 26
160 FC Twente FC Twente 14 7 5 2 29:9 20 26
161 Fulham FC Fulham FC 12 8 2 2 24:4 20 26
162 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 16 7 5 4 24:16 8 26
163 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 18 8 2 8 26:27 -1 26
164 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 9 8 1 0 30:5 25 25
165 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10 8 1 1 25:4 21 25
166 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 14 7 4 3 26:12 14 25
167 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 12 7 4 1 17:6 11 25
168 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 15 7 4 4 27:28 -1 25
169 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 16 6 6 4 23:10 13 24
170 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 14 7 3 4 24:13 11 24
171 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 14 7 3 4 19:10 9 24
172 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 16 6 6 4 25:17 8 24
173 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 15 6 6 3 23:16 7 24
174 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 13 7 3 3 17:14 3 24
175 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18 6 6 6 23:23 0 24
176 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 17 7 3 7 17:23 -6 24
177 Derry City Derry City 21 7 3 11 31:40 -9 24
178 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 20 7 3 10 26:36 -10 24
179 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 25 4 12 9 14:27 -13 24
180 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 12 7 2 3 25:16 9 23
181 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 6 5 3 19:11 8 23
182 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 17 6 5 6 15:20 -5 23
183 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 18 6 5 7 18:29 -11 23
184 Valletta FC Valletta FC 27 5 8 14 30:47 -17 23
185 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 24 6 5 13 16:37 -21 23
186 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 20 7 2 11 19:41 -22 23
187 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 7 1 0 13:2 11 22
188 FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 6 4 4 24:14 10 22
189 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 16 6 4 6 25:18 7 22
190 Dila Gori Dila Gori 14 7 1 6 14:11 3 22
191 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 14 6 4 4 20:18 2 22
192 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 16 6 4 6 14:14 0 22
193 ND Gorica ND Gorica 28 6 4 18 27:49 -22 22
194 Manchester City Manchester City 8 7 0 1 15:1 14 21
195 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 9 7 0 2 24:11 13 21
196 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 7 0 1 17:4 13 21
197 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 21
198 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 12 5 6 1 21:14 7 21
199 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 14 6 3 5 25:20 5 21
200 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 14 6 3 5 20:16 4 21
201 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 12 6 3 3 17:14 3 21
202 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 14 7 0 7 21:19 2 21
203 ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 18 5 6 7 17:16 1 21
204 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 16 6 3 7 19:20 -1 21
205 FC Honka FC Honka 19 6 3 10 22:26 -4 21
206 Atromitos Atromitos 16 6 3 7 20:24 -4 21
207 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 20 6 3 11 18:24 -6 21
208 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 18 5 6 7 17:25 -8 21
209 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 18 5 6 7 24:34 -10 21
210 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 24 6 3 15 27:58 -31 21
211 Torino FC Torino FC 10 6 2 2 24:7 17 20
212 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 10 6 2 2 18:6 12 20
213 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 8 6 2 0 14:2 12 20
214 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 10 6 2 2 20:9 11 20
215 Servette Genève Servette Genève 12 6 2 4 20:11 9 20
216 SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 5 5 2 18:10 8 20
217 Sporting CP Sporting CP 10 6 2 2 16:9 7 20
218 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 12 6 2 4 19:13 6 20
219 RNK Split RNK Split 12 5 5 2 12:7 5 20
220 Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 14 6 2 6 18:19 -1 20
221 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 18 6 2 10 22:34 -12 20
222 FK Zeta FK Zeta 22 5 5 12 21:45 -24 20
223 AC Milan AC Milan 7 6 1 0 17:4 13 19
224 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 10 6 1 3 13:8 5 19
225 Feyenoord Feyenoord 14 5 4 5 21:19 2 19
226 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 14 5 4 5 20:21 -1 19
227 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 18 4 7 7 17:21 -4 19
228 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 27 4 7 16 18:53 -35 19
229 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 32 4 7 21 30:73 -43 19
230 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 6 0 0 23:3 20 18
231 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 6 0 0 22:5 17 18
232 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 6 6 0 0 19:4 15 18
233 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 6 0 0 15:0 15 18
234 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6 6 0 0 15:2 13 18
235 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 10 4 6 0 17:8 9 18
236 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 10 5 3 2 14:6 8 18
237 FC Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 9 6 0 3 16:11 5 18
238 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 8 6 0 2 12:8 4 18
239 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 12 5 3 4 14:13 1 18
240 FC Koper FC Koper 16 5 3 8 24:28 -4 18
241 FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 14 5 3 6 20:24 -4 18
242 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 14 5 3 6 13:20 -7 18
243 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 22 4 6 12 26:45 -19 18
244 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 10 5 2 3 17:8 9 17
245 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 16 4 5 7 27:19 8 17
246 Lille OSC Lille OSC 8 5 2 1 13:5 8 17
247 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 12 5 2 5 17:14 3 17
248 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 12 4 5 3 14:15 -1 17
249 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 16 5 2 9 18:23 -5 17
250 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 20 5 2 13 26:41 -15 17
251 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 20 4 5 11 15:38 -23 17
252 Shirak FC Shirak FC 29 4 5 20 14:53 -39 17
253 Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 6 5 1 0 18:4 14 16
254 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 5 1 0 18:6 12 16
255 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 6 5 1 0 13:2 11 16
256 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16
257 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 8 5 1 2 14:6 8 16
258 Gefle IF Gefle IF 12 5 1 6 19:14 5 16
259 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 4 4 0 10:6 4 16
260 Bursaspor Bursaspor 12 4 4 4 20:17 3 16
FK Gomel FK Gomel 14 5 1 8 20:17 3 16
262 FK Renova FK Renova 12 5 1 6 16:14 2 16
263 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 14 3 7 4 19:19 0 16
264 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 10 5 1 4 8:9 -1 16
265 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 16 4 4 8 11:18 -7 16
266 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 20 4 4 12 15:37 -22 16
267 LASK LASK 6 5 0 1 19:4 15 15
268 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 5 0 1 17:3 14 15
269 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 6 5 0 1 16:5 11 15
270 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 5 0 1 13:4 9 15
271 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 8 4 3 1 12:5 7 15
272 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 11 3 6 2 13:11 2 15
273 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 12 4 3 5 17:16 1 15
274 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10 4 3 3 11:10 1 15
275 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 12 4 3 5 14:15 -1 15
276 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 12 4 3 5 17:19 -2 15
277 FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 15 3 6 6 15:20 -5 15
278 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 13 4 3 6 12:21 -9 15
279 FC Luzern FC Luzern 16 4 3 9 11:29 -18 15
280 Mika FC Mika FC 24 3 6 15 12:37 -25 15
281 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 4 2 0 17:3 14 14
282 Dundee United Dundee United 12 3 5 4 26:16 10 14
283 Everton FC Everton FC 6 4 2 0 10:2 8 14
284 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 10 4 2 4 18:14 4 14
285 West Ham United West Ham United 10 4 2 4 13:9 4 14
286 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 10 4 2 4 14:13 1 14
287 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
289 Riga FC Riga FC 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 14
290 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 3 5 4 12:14 -2 14
291 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 12 4 2 6 19:27 -8 14
292 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 13 4 2 7 14:22 -8 14
293 SV Ried SV Ried 14 3 5 6 13:22 -9 14
294 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 19 3 5 11 17:34 -17 14
295 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 16 3 5 8 9:31 -22 14
296 Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 28 3 5 20 15:63 -48 14
297 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 6 4 1 1 19:6 13 13
298 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 4 1 1 16:3 13 13
299 Inter Inter 6 4 1 1 16:4 12 13
300 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 3 4 1 19:9 10 13
301 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 6 4 1 1 12:2 10 13
302 TPS Turku TPS Turku 8 4 1 3 11:7 4 13
303 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 6 4 1 1 10:6 4 13
304 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13
305 Drogheda United Drogheda United 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 13
306 Breiðablik Breiðablik 13 3 4 6 13:14 -1 13
307 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 10 4 1 5 9:14 -5 13
308 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 18 3 4 11 9:28 -19 13
309 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 20 4 1 15 19:57 -38 13
310 Víkingur Víkingur 20 3 4 13 8:50 -42 13
311 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 26 3 4 19 15:59 -44 13
312 The New Saints The New Saints 26 3 4 19 21:68 -47 13
313 Atalanta Atalanta 6 3 3 0 16:3 13 12
314 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12
315 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 4 0 0 11:1 10 12
316 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 7 12
317 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12
318 Stoke City Stoke City 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12
319 Juventus Juventus 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
321 FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 10 3 3 4 14:10 4 12
NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 4 0 2 14:10 4 12
323 NK Primorje NK Primorje 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12
324 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 8 3 3 2 15:13 2 12
325 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10 2 6 2 7:5 2 12
326 NK Celje NK Celje 11 4 0 7 16:15 1 12
327 RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 1 12
328 FK Vetra FK Vetra 8 4 0 4 10:10 0 12
329 CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 12
330 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 12 3 3 6 17:21 -4 12
331 FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 3 3 4 10:14 -4 12
332 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 12
333 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 11 3 3 5 18:27 -9 12
334 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 16 2 6 8 14:24 -10 12
335 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 12 3 3 6 12:24 -12 12
336 Bala Town Bala Town 12 4 0 8 8:21 -13 12
337 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 14 3 3 8 12:26 -14 12
338 Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 16 2 6 8 12:29 -17 12
339 FC Urartu FC Urartu 26 3 3 20 15:61 -46 12
340 AS Roma AS Roma 6 3 2 1 21:8 13 11
341 Paksi SE Paksi SE 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11
342 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 3 2 3 11:8 3 11
343 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
344 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 3 2 1 12:11 1 11
345 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 9 3 2 4 12:16 -4 11
346 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 3 2 3 10:16 -6 11
347 FC Milsami FC Milsami 18 2 5 11 14:36 -22 11
348 RC Lens RC Lens 4 3 1 0 11:2 9 10
349 Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
351 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 6 3 1 2 11:6 5 10
352 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10
353 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
354 GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10
355 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4 3 1 0 4:1 3 10
356 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 3 1 3 11:9 2 10
357 FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10
358 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 10
359 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 10 2 4 4 11:13 -2 10
360 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
361 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 6 3 1 2 6:8 -2 10
362 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 9 3 1 5 12:15 -3 10
363 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 3 1 6 12:16 -4 10
364 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 11 3 1 7 8:13 -5 10
365 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 11 2 4 5 10:16 -6 10
366 Gżira United Gżira United 8 3 1 4 9:15 -6 10
367 Balzan FC Balzan FC 12 3 1 8 16:23 -7 10
368 FC Sion FC Sion 10 2 4 4 8:15 -7 10
369 Connah's Quay Nomads Connah's Quay Nomads 13 3 1 9 7:18 -11 10
370 FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 12 3 1 8 13:28 -15 10
371 UE Engordany UE Engordany 9 3 1 5 8:23 -15 10
372 KF Laçi KF Laçi 18 1 7 10 11:30 -19 10
373 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 13 2 4 7 9:32 -23 10
374 Portadown FC Portadown FC 22 2 4 16 13:50 -37 10
375 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4 3 0 1 15:3 12 9
376 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 3 0 1 11:1 10 9
377 Granada CF Granada CF 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9
378 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9
379 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9
380 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 6 2 3 1 9:4 5 9
381 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9
382 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
383 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9
384 IK Start IK Start 4 3 0 1 5:1 4 9
385 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
386 Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9
387 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 6 3 0 3 12:10 2 9
388 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 3 0 1 9:8 1 9
389 Burnley FC Burnley FC 6 2 3 1 7:6 1 9
390 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
392 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9
393 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 9
394 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 7 2 3 2 9:11 -2 9
395 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9
396 FC Lahti FC Lahti 10 2 3 5 11:18 -7 9
397 Vitesse Vitesse 12 2 3 7 14:22 -8 9
398 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 9 2 3 4 9:17 -8 9
399 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 10 2 3 5 7:16 -9 9
400 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 11 2 3 6 11:22 -11 9
401 WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 9 2 3 4 6:17 -11 9
402 FC Zaria FC Zaria 12 2 3 7 9:21 -12 9
403 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 10 2 3 5 11:24 -13 9
404 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 13 1 6 6 7:21 -14 9
405 Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë 12 3 0 9 12:30 -18 9
406 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 20 2 3 15 16:56 -40 9
407 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 19 2 3 14 7:47 -40 9
408 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 22 2 3 17 10:53 -43 9
409 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 4 2 2 0 10:2 8 8
410 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 4 2 2 0 9:1 8 8
411 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8
412 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8
413 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 2 2 0 6:0 6 8
414 Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 2 2 0 7:2 5 8
415 Östers IF Östers IF 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8
416 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
417 Aston Villa Aston Villa 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8
418 Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8
419 Newcastle United Newcastle United 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
421 Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 2 2 2 9:8 1 8
422 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8
423 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8
424 FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 8 2 2 4 5:10 -5 8
425 Barry Town United Barry Town United 9 2 2 5 7:19 -12 8
426 Europa FC Europa FC 15 2 2 11 11:31 -20 8
427 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 18 2 2 14 12:51 -39 8
428 Bangor City Bangor City 22 2 2 18 10:61 -51 8
429 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 24 2 2 20 18:71 -53 8
430 Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 4 2 1 1 14:4 10 7
431 FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
Swansea City Swansea City 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
433 União Leiria União Leiria 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7
434 Vejle BK Vejle BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7
435 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
436 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
Southampton FC Southampton FC 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
438 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
440 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 1 1 10:9 1 7
441 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
442 Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
443 Zira FK Zira FK 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
444 Hull City Hull City 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
445 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7
446 FK Ufa FK Ufa 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 7
447 Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
448 FK Karvan FK Karvan 4 2 1 1 2:2 0 7
449 FC Ameri FC Ameri 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7
450 Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7
451 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 6 2 1 3 10:12 -2 7
452 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7
453 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 7
454 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 7
455 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 2 1 3 8:11 -3 7
456 KF Prishtina KF Prishtina 9 1 4 4 7:13 -6 7
457 Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 9 2 1 6 7:15 -8 7
458 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn 6 2 1 3 6:14 -8 7
459 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 8 2 1 5 6:21 -15 7
460 FK Baku FK Baku 10 2 1 7 7:24 -17 7
461 Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 12 2 1 9 8:27 -19 7
462 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 14 1 4 9 6:26 -20 7
463 FK Partizani FK Partizani 21 1 4 16 11:41 -30 7
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 17 1 4 12 11:41 -30 7
465 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 22 2 1 19 22:69 -47 7
466 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
467 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2 2 0 0 9:0 9 6
468 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 2 0 0 10:2 8 6
469 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
Kamen Ingrad Kamen Ingrad 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
471 Real Betis Real Betis 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
472 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
474 SR Braşov SR Braşov 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
476 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
477 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
478 FC Porto FC Porto 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 2 0 1 7:2 5 6
480 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
482 Boavista Boavista 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
485 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 2 0 2 8:4 4 6
486 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
487 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
488 SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6
489 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
490 FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
491 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
Levante UD Levante UD 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
493 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
494 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
495 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
497 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6
498 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6
499 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
500 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 6
501 AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 6
502 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6
503 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 6 1 3 2 5:7 -2 6
504 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 8 1 3 4 8:11 -3 6
505 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 2 3:6 -3 6
506 FK Modriča FK Modriča 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6
507 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
508 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 8 1 3 4 9:14 -5 6
509 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 8 1 3 4 6:13 -7 6
510 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 11 1 3 7 8:16 -8 6
511 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 10 1 3 6 5:14 -9 6
512 Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 12 2 0 10 8:27 -19 6
513 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 9 1 3 5 6:25 -19 6
514 Palermo FC Palermo FC 4 1 2 1 8:6 2 5
515 FC Superfund FC Superfund 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 1 2 3 6:6 0 5
517 FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
518 Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5
519 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5
520 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5
521 AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 1 2 1 5:9 -4 5
522 FK Teteks FK Teteks 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5
523 FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5
524 FK Senica FK Senica 8 1 2 5 5:12 -7 5
525 Inter Turku Inter Turku 9 1 2 6 9:22 -13 5
526 Floriana FC Floriana FC 10 1 2 7 6:35 -29 5
527 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 1 1 2 7:3 4 4
528 FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
530 FK Obilić FK Obilić 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
531 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4
532 TSC Bačka Topola TSC Bačka Topola 2 1 1 0 8:6 2 4
533 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
534 Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
536 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
537 Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
538 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 3 1 1 1 3:2 1 4
539 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
541 Stade Reims Stade Reims 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
542 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
543 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4
544 Drita Gjilan Drita Gjilan 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 4
545 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 4
546 FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
548 Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
549 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 4 1 1 2 2:4 -2 4
550 Airbus UK Airbus UK 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4
551 Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4
552 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
554 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 4
555 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 4
556 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4
557 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4
558 Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 0 4 2 1:6 -5 4
559 Longford Town Longford Town 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4
560 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 6 1 1 4 8:15 -7 4
561 FC Daugava FC Daugava 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 4
562 Interblock Ljubljana Interblock Ljubljana 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
563 KF Bashkimi KF Bashkimi 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 4
564 FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 1 1 4 3:12 -9 4
565 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4
566 UN Käerjéng UN Käerjéng 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 4
567 Ballymena United Ballymena United 6 1 1 4 2:16 -14 4
568 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 8 1 1 6 2:19 -17 4
569 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 1 1 6 8:30 -22 4
570 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 18 1 1 16 4:55 -51 4
571 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3
572 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
573 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
574 Willem II Willem II 2 1 0 1 5:4 1 3
575 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
576 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Budapesti VSC Budapesti VSC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
İstanbulspor AŞ İstanbulspor AŞ 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
579 KF Gjilani KF Gjilani 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
580 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Cardiff Metropolitan Cardiff Metropolitan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
584 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
585 Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 3
586 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
588 FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
589 FC Margveti FC Margveti 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
590 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
595 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
600 Xanthi FC Xanthi FC 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
601 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
602 ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3
604 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 3
605 FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
606 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
607 FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 6 0 3 3 7:11 -4 3
608 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 0 3 3 2:6 -4 3
609 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
610 FC Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 3
UC Dublin UC Dublin 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3
612 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3
613 İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 8 0 3 5 4:11 -7 3
614 FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3
615 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3
616 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 6 1 0 5 3:12 -9 3
617 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 5 1 0 4 1:10 -9 3
618 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola 7 1 0 6 7:18 -11 3
619 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 4 1 0 3 2:13 -11 3
620 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 6 1 0 5 8:21 -13 3
621 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 9 0 3 6 7:21 -14 3
622 SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 7 1 0 6 4:21 -17 3
623 UWIC Inter Cardiff UWIC Inter Cardiff 6 1 0 5 1:18 -17 3
624 Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë 10 1 0 9 7:28 -21 3
625 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 18 1 0 17 8:60 -52 3
626 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
Kareda Kaunas Kareda Kaunas 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
628 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
629 Cementarnica Skopje Cementarnica Skopje 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
637 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2
638 Şüvəlan FK Şüvəlan FK 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2
639 FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2
640 FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 0 2 4 2:6 -4 2
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
642 FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 2
643 KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 5 0 2 3 4:9 -5 2
644 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 2
645 Ulisses FC Ulisses FC 6 0 2 4 1:9 -8 2
646 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 6 0 2 4 3:14 -11 2
647 FC Ararat FC Ararat 8 0 2 6 4:16 -12 2
648 KS Besa KS Besa 6 0 2 4 3:19 -16 2
649 FC TVMK FC TVMK 10 0 2 8 6:25 -19 2
650 GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 14 0 2 12 8:38 -30 2
651 FK Čelik Nikšić FK Čelik Nikšić 8 0 2 6 6:36 -30 2
652 APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
FC Politehnica Iași FC Politehnica Iași 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
655 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
657 Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
NK Brotnjo NK Brotnjo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
660 FC Sfîntul Gheorghe FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra Danilovgrad 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
669 Dunaferr SE Dunaferr SE 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
670 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
673 FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
FC Tskhinvali FC Tskhinvali 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
678 AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
FK Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
682 OFK Bečej 1918 OFK Bečej 1918 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
683 FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
685 FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
NK Žepče NK Žepče 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
687 FC Veris FC Veris 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
688 Gretna FC Gretna FC 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 1
689 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1
691 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 1
692 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 5 0 1 4 2:7 -5 1
693 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1
695 FK Rīga FK Rīga 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
SC Faetano SC Faetano 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
697 Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 4 0 1 3 2:9 -7 1
698 FC Iskra-Stal FC Iskra-Stal 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1
699 Khazri Buzovna Khazri Buzovna 2 0 1 1 2:11 -9 1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1
701 FK Belasica FK Belasica 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1
702 RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 1
703 FK Banga Gargždai FK Banga Gargždai 4 0 1 3 0:11 -11 1
704 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12 1
705 FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 6 0 1 5 1:13 -12 1
706 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 6 0 1 5 3:20 -17 1
707 AC Libertas AC Libertas 8 0 1 7 2:21 -19 1
708 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 10 0 1 9 5:29 -24 1
709 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
710 Dinamo Auto Dinamo Auto 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Sirens FC Sirens FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
712 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
714 Səbail FK Səbail FK 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
Sporting Fingal Sporting Fingal 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
716 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
717 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
719 Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
722 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
723 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
725 FC Noah FC Noah 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
Kaysar Kyzylorda Kaysar Kyzylorda 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
PFC Shumen 2010 PFC Shumen 2010 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
SV Pasching 16 SV Pasching 16 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
731 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
JFK Olimps/RFS JFK Olimps/RFS 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
737 FinnPa Helsinki FinnPa Helsinki 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
738 FC Senec FC Senec 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
FC Sopron FC Sopron 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Sadam Tallinn Sadam Tallinn 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
742 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Budućnost Banovici Budućnost Banovici 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FK Mažeikiai FK Mažeikiai 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
748 FK Astana-64 FK Astana-64 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Neath FC Neath FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
751 FC Rànger's FC Rànger's 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Spartak Yerevan Spartak Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
755 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
756 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0
757 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
SS Murata SS Murata 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
762 Akademija Pandev Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0
763 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0
764 FK Shafa FK Shafa 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
PFK Turan Tovuz PFK Turan Tovuz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
768 ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
770 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
772 Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0
773 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
775 FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0
776 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
777 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 0
778 Kauno Žalgiris Kauno Žalgiris 3 0 0 3 1:12 -11 0
779 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 0
781 Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 0
782 Milano Kumanovo Milano Kumanovo 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 0
783 FC Encamp FC Encamp 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 0
784 Constel-lacio Esportiva Constel-lacio Esportiva 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 0
785 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 8 0 0 8 5:22 -17 0
786 FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 4 0 0 4 0:17 -17 0
787 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town 6 0 0 6 0:21 -21 0
788 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 6 0 0 6 0:22 -22 0
789 FC Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 8 0 0 8 3:26 -23 0
790 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 8 0 0 8 0:25 -25 0
791 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 12 0 0 12 4:36 -32 0
792 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 9 0 0 9 5:42 -37 0
793 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 14 0 0 14 3:41 -38 0
794 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 13 0 0 13 2:40 -38 0
795 CE Principat CE Principat 6 0 0 6 1:49 -48 0