Hinweis: Die Berechnung der Tabelle erfolgt nach der 3-Punkte-Regel

# Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Dif Pk.
1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 66 33 13 20 112:61 51 112
2 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 60 29 16 15 102:57 45 103
3 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 66 26 17 22 91:73 18 95
4 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 52 27 13 12 88:44 44 94
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 44 28 6 10 82:37 45 90
6 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 50 25 13 12 98:59 39 88
7 Vojvodina Vojvodina 52 24 12 16 83:64 19 84
8 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 40 24 10 6 81:33 48 82
9 AIK Solna AIK Solna 44 24 9 11 65:27 38 81
10 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 24 7 7 74:28 46 79
11 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 38 24 6 8 83:32 51 78
12 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 38 21 15 2 68:23 45 78
13 Austria Wien Austria Wien 37 23 9 5 71:33 38 78
14 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 44 23 9 12 76:41 35 78
15 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 40 22 10 8 75:32 43 76
16 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 36 22 9 5 66:31 35 75
17 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 40 22 7 11 82:49 33 73
18 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 46 20 13 13 68:46 22 73
19 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 46 22 7 17 65:64 1 73
20 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 37 21 8 8 74:37 37 71
21 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 30 22 4 4 73:28 45 70
22 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 58 19 12 27 71:81 -10 69
23 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 38 20 7 11 61:29 32 67
24 Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC 38 21 2 15 58:46 12 65
25 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 40 18 10 12 47:44 3 64
26 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 32 18 8 6 57:24 33 62
27 FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 40 18 7 15 59:49 10 61
28 Partizan Partizan 30 17 8 5 56:22 34 59
29 PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 32 17 7 8 56:26 30 58
30 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 34 18 4 12 66:38 28 58
31 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 42 17 7 18 56:62 -6 58
32 Rapid Bucureşti Rapid Bucureşti 24 18 3 3 61:14 47 57
33 Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 42 15 10 17 55:60 -5 55
34 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 30 16 6 8 51:36 15 54
35 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 32 15 8 9 53:28 25 53
36 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 26 17 2 7 43:27 16 53
37 FK Ventspils FK Ventspils 38 14 11 13 52:43 9 53
38 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 34 15 8 11 50:46 4 53
39 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 40 15 8 17 50:70 -20 53
40 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 30 15 7 8 53:30 23 52
41 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 30 15 6 9 48:26 22 51
42 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 28 15 6 7 54:33 21 51
43 Odense BK Odense BK 22 15 5 2 54:16 38 50
44 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 26 15 5 6 50:29 21 50
45 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 30 14 8 8 47:33 14 50
46 NK Domžale NK Domžale 30 14 7 9 48:37 11 49
47 Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 22 15 3 4 41:15 26 48
48 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 26 14 6 6 44:24 20 48
49 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 38 13 9 16 55:55 0 48
50 Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 30 14 5 11 62:41 21 47
51 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 34 13 8 13 41:28 13 47
52 Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 30 13 8 9 35:34 1 47
53 Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana 28 13 7 8 43:26 17 46
54 MyPa Kouvola MyPa Kouvola 34 12 10 12 47:39 8 46
55 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 32 12 10 10 43:35 8 46
56 FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 38 11 13 14 36:50 -14 46
57 Standard Liège Standard Liège 16 15 0 1 35:11 24 45
58 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 26 14 3 9 26:22 4 45
59 FK Kairat FK Kairat 26 13 5 8 44:24 20 44
60 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 24 12 8 4 33:22 11 44
61 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 27 12 8 7 33:24 9 44
62 FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 34 12 8 14 58:60 -2 44
63 Keşlə FK Keşlə FK 26 12 7 7 37:29 8 43
64 NK Maribor NK Maribor 26 12 7 7 31:25 6 43
65 FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 18 13 3 2 49:13 36 42
66 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 20 13 3 4 37:17 20 42
67 FK Sūduva FK Sūduva 36 11 9 16 42:54 -12 42
68 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborgs IF 22 12 5 5 43:18 25 41
69 SK Brann SK Brann 22 12 5 5 42:27 15 41
70 FC København FC København 16 13 1 2 43:11 32 40
71 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 20 12 4 4 39:14 25 40
72 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 22 11 7 4 38:22 16 40
73 KRC Genk KRC Genk 20 13 1 6 42:29 13 40
74 Viking FK Viking FK 18 12 2 4 40:13 27 38
75 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 18 11 5 2 29:9 20 38
76 Videoton FC Videoton FC 30 9 11 10 29:30 -1 38
77 Skonto FC Skonto FC 28 10 8 10 31:34 -3 38
78 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 16 12 1 3 40:8 32 37
79 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 16 12 1 3 35:5 30 37
80 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 16 12 1 3 38:9 29 37
81 Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 24 11 4 9 41:32 9 37
82 Odds BK Odds BK 20 11 3 6 33:24 9 36
83 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 34 10 6 18 34:51 -17 36
84 FC Basel FC Basel 14 11 2 1 43:11 32 35
85 FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 16 11 2 3 37:14 23 35
86 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 14 11 2 1 26:10 16 35
87 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 20 11 2 7 32:20 12 35
88 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk 28 9 8 11 42:33 9 35
89 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 18 11 2 5 28:20 8 35
90 Gabala FK Gabala FK 24 10 5 9 29:24 5 35
91 Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 26 9 8 9 37:38 -1 35
92 Celtic FC Celtic FC 14 11 1 2 45:9 36 34
93 Malmö FF Malmö FF 18 10 4 4 36:13 23 34
94 Randers FC Randers FC 22 10 4 8 34:22 12 34
95 NK Osijek NK Osijek 20 11 1 8 26:24 2 34
96 FC Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 30 10 4 16 31:46 -15 34
97 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 28 9 7 12 31:51 -20 34
98 Molde FK Molde FK 24 9 6 9 35:29 6 33
99 Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo 18 10 2 6 47:21 26 32
100 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 16 10 2 4 35:14 21 32
101 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 17 9 5 3 32:17 15 32
102 Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 22 9 5 8 34:28 6 32
103 Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 26 9 5 12 44:42 2 32
104 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 22 9 5 8 27:25 2 32
105 KAA Gent KAA Gent 20 10 2 8 31:31 0 32
106 Linfield FC Linfield FC 28 9 5 14 35:48 -13 32
107 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 12 10 1 1 32:7 25 31
108 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 16 9 4 3 28:15 13 31
109 CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 16 9 4 3 26:16 10 31
110 FK Aktobe FK Aktobe 30 8 7 15 31:46 -15 31
111 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 14 9 3 2 34:8 26 30
112 Újpest FC Újpest FC 18 9 3 6 30:25 5 30
113 FK Trakai FK Trakai 16 9 3 4 21:19 2 30
114 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar 20 9 3 8 34:34 0 30
115 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK 26 8 6 12 31:41 -10 30
116 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 22 10 0 12 30:40 -10 30
117 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 34 8 6 20 30:57 -27 30
118 BK Häcken BK Häcken 18 8 5 5 24:17 7 29
119 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 22 9 2 11 31:35 -4 29
120 Dacia Chişinău Dacia Chişinău 26 8 5 13 20:35 -15 29
121 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 28 7 8 13 23:40 -17 29
122 NK Varaždin ŠN NK Varaždin ŠN 14 8 4 2 38:17 21 28
123 Galatasaray Galatasaray 16 7 7 2 36:18 18 28
124 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 18 8 4 6 25:18 7 28
125 FC Thun FC Thun 18 7 7 4 26:22 4 28
126 FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 18 9 1 8 25:25 0 28
127 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 16 7 6 3 28:11 17 27
128 Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa 14 9 0 5 24:9 15 27
129 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 14 8 3 3 25:13 12 27
130 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 9 0 3 25:15 10 27
131 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 14 8 3 3 22:14 8 27
132 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 22 6 9 7 27:21 6 27
133 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 38 5 12 21 24:69 -45 27
134 Grazer AK Grazer AK 10 8 2 0 28:3 25 26
135 FC Twente FC Twente 14 7 5 2 29:9 20 26
136 Fulham FC Fulham FC 12 8 2 2 24:4 20 26
137 AEK Athen AEK Athen 16 7 5 4 27:12 15 26
138 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 14 8 2 4 24:10 14 26
139 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 22 8 2 12 33:28 5 26
140 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 20 7 5 8 31:28 3 26
141 Metalurgi Rustavi Metalurgi Rustavi 18 8 2 8 26:27 -1 26
142 FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica 22 7 5 10 21:25 -4 26
143 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 10 8 1 1 25:4 21 25
144 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 12 7 4 1 17:6 11 25
145 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb 14 7 4 3 27:23 4 25
146 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 14 7 3 4 32:13 19 24
147 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 12 7 3 2 26:10 16 24
148 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 16 6 6 4 23:10 13 24
149 AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 14 7 3 4 19:10 9 24
150 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 14 6 6 2 22:14 8 24
151 Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 18 6 6 6 23:23 0 24
152 Derry City Derry City 20 7 3 10 29:37 -8 24
153 Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 20 7 3 10 26:36 -10 24
154 Cork City Cork City 24 6 6 12 19:31 -12 24
155 Petrolul Ploieşti Petrolul Ploieşti 12 7 2 3 25:16 9 23
156 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 14 6 5 3 23:14 9 23
157 Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 14 6 5 3 19:11 8 23
158 FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 16 6 5 5 24:20 4 23
159 Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje 24 6 5 13 16:37 -21 23
160 FK Ekranas FK Ekranas 20 7 2 11 19:41 -22 23
161 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 8 7 1 0 13:2 11 22
162 FC Zürich FC Zürich 14 6 4 4 24:14 10 22
163 Dila Gori Dila Gori 14 7 1 6 14:11 3 22
164 Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 14 6 4 4 20:18 2 22
165 Irtysh Pavlodar Irtysh Pavlodar 16 6 4 6 14:14 0 22
166 Valletta FC Valletta FC 22 5 7 10 27:34 -7 22
167 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 16 6 4 6 18:25 -7 22
168 ND Gorica ND Gorica 28 6 4 18 27:49 -22 22
169 Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 8 7 0 1 19:4 15 21
170 Manchester City Manchester City 8 7 0 1 15:1 14 21
171 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 10 6 3 1 17:9 8 21
172 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 12 5 6 1 21:14 7 21
173 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 12 7 0 5 20:13 7 21
174 Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK 14 6 3 5 25:20 5 21
175 Shakter Karaganda Shakter Karaganda 14 6 3 5 20:16 4 21
176 FC Petržalka akadémia FC Petržalka akadémia 12 6 3 3 17:14 3 21
177 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 12 6 3 3 15:13 2 21
178 ND Mura 05 ND Mura 05 18 5 6 7 17:16 1 21
179 FC Honka FC Honka 18 6 3 9 20:21 -1 21
180 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 20 5 6 9 16:23 -7 21
181 FK Jelgava FK Jelgava 18 5 6 7 17:25 -8 21
182 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 18 5 6 7 24:34 -10 21
183 FC Flora FC Flora 32 4 9 19 17:54 -37 21
184 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 10 6 2 2 18:6 12 20
185 Groclin Dyskobolia Groclin Dyskobolia 8 6 2 0 14:2 12 20
186 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 10 6 2 2 20:9 11 20
187 SCR Altach SCR Altach 12 5 5 2 18:10 8 20
188 RNK Split RNK Split 12 5 5 2 12:7 5 20
189 Györi ETO FC Györi ETO FC 14 6 2 6 18:19 -1 20
190 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 16 6 2 8 17:32 -15 20
191 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 22 5 5 12 16:33 -17 20
192 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 10 6 1 3 13:8 5 19
193 FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 12 5 4 3 15:13 2 19
194 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 14 5 4 5 20:21 -1 19
195 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 16 4 7 5 14:16 -2 19
196 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 14 6 1 7 15:30 -15 19
197 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë 26 4 7 15 18:50 -32 19
198 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 6 6 0 0 23:3 20 18
199 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6 6 0 0 22:5 17 18
200 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 6 6 0 0 15:0 15 18
201 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6 6 0 0 15:2 13 18
202 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 12 5 3 4 19:10 9 18
203 Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 10 4 6 0 17:8 9 18
204 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 10 5 3 2 14:6 8 18
205 Rangers FC Rangers FC 10 5 3 2 14:8 6 18
206 Inter Bratislava Inter Bratislava 8 6 0 2 12:8 4 18
207 FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 12 5 3 4 14:13 1 18
208 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone FC 16 4 6 6 14:16 -2 18
209 FC Koper FC Koper 16 5 3 8 24:28 -4 18
210 FC VSS Košice FC VSS Košice 14 5 3 6 20:24 -4 18
211 Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 14 5 3 6 13:20 -7 18
212 Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 10 5 2 3 17:8 9 17
213 Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 5 2 1 14:5 9 17
214 FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 16 4 5 7 27:19 8 17
215 Lille OSC Lille OSC 8 5 2 1 13:5 8 17
216 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 5 2 3 19:12 7 17
217 Servette Genève Servette Genève 10 5 2 3 17:10 7 17
218 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 8 5 2 1 12:8 4 17
219 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 12 5 2 5 17:16 1 17
220 FK Astana FK Astana 12 5 2 5 17:18 -1 17
221 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 16 5 2 9 18:23 -5 17
222 Nistru Otaci Nistru Otaci 20 4 5 11 15:38 -23 17
223 Shirak FC Shirak FC 28 4 5 19 14:50 -36 17
224 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 6 5 1 0 18:1 17 16
225 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 6 5 1 0 18:6 12 16
226 Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 6 5 1 0 13:2 11 16
227 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 6 5 1 0 14:5 9 16
228 Gefle IF Gefle IF 12 5 1 6 19:14 5 16
229 Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 5 16
230 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:13 4 16
231 FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 8 4 4 0 10:6 4 16
232 Bursaspor Bursaspor 12 4 4 4 20:17 3 16
FK Gomel FK Gomel 14 5 1 8 20:17 3 16
234 FK Zeta FK Zeta 18 4 4 10 17:36 -19 16
235 Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 6 5 0 1 17:3 14 15
236 Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 6 5 0 1 16:5 11 15
237 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 6 5 0 1 13:4 9 15
IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 6 5 0 1 13:4 9 15
239 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 6 5 0 1 13:6 7 15
240 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 8 4 3 1 12:5 7 15
241 FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 10 4 3 3 16:13 3 15
242 Oţelul Galaţi Oţelul Galaţi 12 4 3 5 17:16 1 15
243 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 12 3 6 3 16:15 1 15
244 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 10 4 3 3 11:10 1 15
245 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 12 4 3 5 14:15 -1 15
246 Mika FC Mika FC 24 3 6 15 12:37 -25 15
247 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 6 4 2 0 17:3 14 14
248 Dundee United Dundee United 12 3 5 4 26:16 10 14
249 Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje 8 4 2 2 18:8 10 14
250 Everton FC Everton FC 6 4 2 0 10:2 8 14
251 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 8 4 2 2 15:9 6 14
252 West Ham United West Ham United 10 4 2 4 13:9 4 14
253 Dukla Banská Bystrica Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
FBK Kaunas FBK Kaunas 8 4 2 2 10:9 1 14
255 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 12 3 5 4 12:14 -2 14
256 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 10 4 2 4 11:16 -5 14
257 CS FOLA Esch CS FOLA Esch 14 3 5 6 11:17 -6 14
258 Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 10 4 2 4 8:14 -6 14
259 SV Ried SV Ried 14 3 5 6 13:22 -9 14
260 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia 16 3 5 8 9:31 -22 14
261 Crusaders FC Crusaders FC 18 4 2 12 19:44 -25 14
262 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 6 4 1 1 20:5 15 13
263 Amica Wronki Amica Wronki 6 4 1 1 19:6 13 13
264 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 4 1 1 16:3 13 13
265 Inter Inter 6 4 1 1 16:4 12 13
266 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 3 4 1 19:9 10 13
267 FK Puchov FK Puchov 6 4 1 1 12:2 10 13
268 TPS Turku TPS Turku 8 4 1 3 11:7 4 13
269 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK 6 4 1 1 9:5 4 13
270 FK Renova FK Renova 10 4 1 5 15:13 2 13
271 Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF 8 3 4 1 10:10 0 13
Drogheda United Drogheda United 10 3 4 3 10:10 0 13
273 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 8 4 1 3 6:6 0 13
274 Atromitos Atromitos 10 4 1 5 11:14 -3 13
275 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja 18 3 4 11 9:28 -19 13
276 Víkingur Víkingur 18 3 4 11 8:43 -35 13
277 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wanderers 26 3 4 19 15:59 -44 13
278 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 4 0 0 11:0 11 12
279 Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov 4 4 0 0 11:1 10 12
280 AC Milan AC Milan 4 4 0 0 10:0 10 12
281 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12
282 Stoke City Stoke City 4 4 0 0 7:1 6 12
283 Juventus Juventus 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 4 4 0 0 6:1 5 12
285 NAC Breda NAC Breda 6 4 0 2 14:10 4 12
286 NK Primorje NK Primorje 6 4 0 2 11:7 4 12
287 NK Celje NK Celje 10 4 0 6 16:14 2 12
288 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 8 3 3 2 15:13 2 12
289 Breiðablik Breiðablik 10 3 3 4 10:8 2 12
290 Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 10 2 6 2 7:5 2 12
291 FK Vetra FK Vetra 8 4 0 4 10:10 0 12
292 CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 3 3 4 14:15 -1 12
293 FK Minsk FK Minsk 10 3 3 4 10:14 -4 12
294 Metalurg Skopje Metalurg Skopje 16 2 6 8 14:24 -10 12
295 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 16 1 9 6 6:17 -11 12
296 Llanelli Town Llanelli Town 12 3 3 6 12:24 -12 12
297 Khazar Lankaran Khazar Lankaran 16 2 6 8 12:29 -17 12
298 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville FC 16 3 3 10 10:31 -21 12
299 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 24 2 6 16 19:51 -32 12
300 FC Banants FC Banants 24 3 3 18 15:53 -38 12
301 AS Roma AS Roma 6 3 2 1 21:8 13 11
302 Paksi SE Paksi SE 6 3 2 1 11:6 5 11
303 Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 8 3 2 3 11:8 3 11
304 Alania Vladikavkaz Alania Vladikavkaz 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
306 SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 6 3 2 1 12:11 1 11
307 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 8 3 2 3 10:16 -6 11
308 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 12 3 2 7 8:15 -7 11
309 FC Milsami FC Milsami 16 2 5 9 13:32 -19 11
310 Glentoran Belfast Glentoran Belfast 26 2 5 19 13:58 -45 11
311 RC Lens RC Lens 4 3 1 0 11:2 9 10
312 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 4 3 1 0 10:1 9 10
313 Torino FC Torino FC 4 3 1 0 8:0 8 10
314 Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 4 3 1 0 8:1 7 10
316 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 6 3 1 2 10:5 5 10
317 FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
318 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF 4 3 1 0 7:3 4 10
319 GD Estoril GD Estoril 4 3 1 0 5:1 4 10
320 Hapoel Petach-Tikva Hapoel Petach-Tikva 4 3 1 0 4:1 3 10
321 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 8 3 1 4 8:6 2 10
322 FK Mogren Budva FK Mogren Budva 6 3 1 2 8:7 1 10
323 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 10
324 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 10 2 4 4 11:13 -2 10
325 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10
326 FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 6 3 1 2 6:8 -2 10
327 FC Sion FC Sion 10 2 4 4 8:15 -7 10
328 FC Tiraspol FC Tiraspol 12 3 1 8 13:28 -15 10
329 Portadown FC Portadown FC 22 2 4 16 13:50 -37 10
330 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 4 3 0 1 15:3 12 9
331 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 3 0 1 11:1 10 9
332 Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 4 3 0 1 11:4 7 9
333 Argeș Pitești Argeș Pitești 4 3 0 1 11:5 6 9
334 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 6 2 3 1 9:4 5 9
335 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 4 3 0 1 8:4 4 9
336 Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 3 0 1 7:3 4 9
337 FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 3 0 1 6:2 4 9
338 IK Start IK Start 4 3 0 1 5:1 4 9
339 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
340 Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9
341 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 4 3 0 1 9:8 1 9
SønderjyskE SønderjyskE 6 2 3 1 9:8 1 9
343 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 4 3 0 1 6:5 1 9
345 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 6 2 3 1 4:3 1 9
346 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 8 2 3 3 8:9 -1 9
347 Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 6 3 0 3 10:12 -2 9
348 FK Liepāja FK Liepāja 6 3 0 3 6:9 -3 9
349 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 8 2 3 3 5:8 -3 9
350 Partizan Minsk Partizan Minsk 10 2 3 5 11:15 -4 9
351 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 8 3 0 5 15:21 -6 9
352 FC Lahti FC Lahti 10 2 3 5 11:18 -7 9
353 FC Luzern FC Luzern 10 2 3 5 8:16 -8 9
354 Lokomotiv Tbilisi Lokomotiv Tbilisi 10 2 3 5 8:17 -9 9
355 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 10 2 3 5 7:16 -9 9
356 WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 9 2 3 4 6:17 -11 9
357 FC Zaria FC Zaria 12 2 3 7 9:21 -12 9
358 Bala Town Bala Town 10 3 0 7 7:19 -12 9
359 KS Flamurtari Vlorë KS Flamurtari Vlorë 12 3 0 9 12:30 -18 9
360 CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher 20 2 3 15 16:56 -40 9
361 Lyn Oslo Lyn Oslo 4 2 2 0 10:2 8 8
362 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 4 2 2 0 9:1 8 8
363 Åtvidabergs FF Åtvidabergs FF 4 2 2 0 11:4 7 8
364 Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 4 2 2 0 8:2 6 8
365 Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 4 2 2 0 6:0 6 8
366 Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 4 2 2 0 7:2 5 8
367 Östers IF Östers IF 4 2 2 0 7:4 3 8
368 Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 4 2 2 0 6:3 3 8
369 Aston Villa Aston Villa 6 2 2 2 10:8 2 8
370 Progresul Bucuresti Progresul Bucuresti 4 2 2 0 4:2 2 8
371 Newcastle United Newcastle United 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 4 2 2 0 3:1 2 8
373 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş 6 2 2 2 6:6 0 8
374 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 6 2 2 2 7:8 -1 8
375 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 8 2 2 4 8:10 -2 8
376 Feyenoord Feyenoord 8 2 2 4 9:13 -4 8
377 FC Dinaburg FC Dinaburg 8 2 2 4 5:10 -5 8
378 FK Ordabasy FK Ordabasy 10 1 5 4 8:14 -6 8
379 KF Laçi KF Laçi 12 1 5 6 9:21 -12 8
380 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 12 1 5 6 6:20 -14 8
381 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 12 2 2 8 14:29 -15 8
382 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 14 2 2 10 8:28 -20 8
383 FK Atlantas FK Atlantas 18 2 2 14 12:51 -39 8
384 Bangor City Bangor City 22 2 2 18 10:61 -51 8
385 Hutnik Kraków Hutnik Kraków 4 2 1 1 14:4 10 7
386 FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
Swansea City Swansea City 4 2 1 1 10:3 7 7
388 União Leiria União Leiria 4 2 1 1 7:2 5 7
389 Vejle BK Vejle BK 4 2 1 1 6:1 5 7
390 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
391 FK Smederevo FK Smederevo 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
Southampton FC Southampton FC 4 2 1 1 6:2 4 7
393 FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 4 2 1 1 9:6 3 7
394 FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
HNK Šibenik HNK Šibenik 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
396 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 2 1 1 10:9 1 7
397 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4 2 1 1 7:6 1 7
398 Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 2 1 1 6:5 1 7
399 Zira FK Zira FK 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
400 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
Hull City Hull City 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7
402 Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7
403 FK Karvan FK Karvan 4 2 1 1 2:2 0 7
404 FC Ameri FC Ameri 6 2 1 3 6:7 -1 7
405 Sampdoria Sampdoria 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7
406 IF Brommapojkarna IF Brommapojkarna 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7
407 Rhyl FC Rhyl FC 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 7
408 Progrès Niedercorn Progrès Niedercorn 8 2 1 5 5:8 -3 7
409 Balzan FC Balzan FC 8 2 1 5 10:14 -4 7
410 Barry Town United Barry Town United 6 2 1 3 6:10 -4 7
411 Sileks Kratovo Sileks Kratovo 8 2 1 5 7:13 -6 7
412 Gap Connah's Quay FC Gap Connah's Quay FC 8 2 1 5 4:11 -7 7
413 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn 6 2 1 3 6:14 -8 7
414 Newtown AFC Newtown AFC 8 2 1 5 6:21 -15 7
415 FK Baku FK Baku 10 2 1 7 7:24 -17 7
416 Glenavon FC Glenavon FC 12 2 1 9 8:27 -19 7
417 FK Rudar Pljevlja FK Rudar Pljevlja 14 1 4 9 6:26 -20 7
418 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 14 1 4 9 9:37 -28 7
419 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës 16 2 1 13 16:50 -34 7
420 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 18 2 1 15 9:47 -38 7
421 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 2 0 0 16:0 16 6
422 AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe 2 2 0 0 9:0 9 6
423 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 2 0 0 10:2 8 6
424 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
Kamen Ingrad Kamen Ingrad 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
426 Real Betis Real Betis 2 2 0 0 8:1 7 6
427 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 7:0 7 6
429 FC Braşov FC Braşov 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 2 0 0 7:1 6 6
431 Dundee FC Dundee FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2 2 0 0 6:0 6 6
433 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
434 FC Porto FC Porto 2 2 0 0 7:2 5 6
435 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 5 6
437 Boavista Boavista 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
441 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 4 2 0 2 8:4 4 6
442 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 2 0 0 5:1 4 6
443 1. FK Drnovice 1. FK Drnovice 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6
444 SV Grödig SV Grödig 4 2 0 2 7:4 3 6
445 KSK Beveren KSK Beveren 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
446 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
FK Moskva FK Moskva 2 2 0 0 4:1 3 6
448 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
Levante UD Levante UD 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
450 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 4 2 0 2 9:7 2 6
451 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborgs FF 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
452 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
453 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
455 Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 4 2 0 2 8:7 1 6
456 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4 2 0 2 7:6 1 6
457 Panionios GSS Panionios GSS 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6
458 FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 6
459 AC Allianssi AC Allianssi 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 6
460 Prishtina KF Prishtina KF 6 1 3 2 6:7 -1 6
461 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 6
462 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6
Gżira United Gżira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 6
464 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 8 1 3 4 8:11 -3 6
465 Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 6 1 3 2 7:10 -3 6
466 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 2 3:6 -3 6
467 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 8 1 3 4 11:15 -4 6
468 Modriča Maksima Modriča Maksima 4 2 0 2 4:8 -4 6
469 Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 4 2 0 2 3:7 -4 6
470 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík 8 1 3 4 6:13 -7 6
471 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur 10 1 3 6 5:14 -9 6
472 Gandzasar FC Gandzasar FC 12 2 0 10 8:27 -19 6
473 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 14 1 3 10 9:37 -28 6
474 FK Partizani FK Partizani 19 1 3 15 10:39 -29 6
475 US Palermo US Palermo 4 1 2 1 8:6 2 5
476 FC Superfund FC Superfund 4 1 2 1 6:6 0 5
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 1 2 3 6:6 0 5
478 FK Teplice FK Teplice 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 5
479 Karabükspor Karabükspor 4 1 2 1 2:2 0 5
480 Dinamo-93 Minsk Dinamo-93 Minsk 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 5
481 Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 4 1 2 1 4:5 -1 5
482 AC Horsens AC Horsens 4 1 2 1 5:9 -4 5
FK Spartaks FK Spartaks 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5
FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska 6 1 2 3 5:9 -4 5
485 FK Teteks FK Teteks 6 1 2 3 5:10 -5 5
486 FC Aleksandriya FC Aleksandriya 6 1 2 3 4:9 -5 5
487 FK Senica FK Senica 8 1 2 5 5:12 -7 5
488 Vitesse Vitesse 8 1 2 5 9:17 -8 5
489 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 6 1 2 3 3:12 -9 5
490 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík 8 1 2 5 6:18 -12 5
491 Coleraine FC Coleraine FC 10 1 2 7 5:29 -24 5
492 The New Saints The New Saints 18 1 2 15 12:49 -37 5
493 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4 1 1 2 7:3 4 4
494 FK Napredak FK Napredak 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 2 1 1 0 6:2 4 4
496 FK Obilić FK Obilić 2 1 1 0 5:1 4 4
497 Birmingham City Birmingham City 2 1 1 0 3:0 3 4
498 Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 2 1 1 0 6:4 2 4
499 Erciyesspor Erciyesspor 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
501 OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
502 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:0 2 4
504 Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
505 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
506 Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
508 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
509 Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk 4 1 1 2 8:9 -1 4
510 Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 4 1 1 2 1:2 -1 4
511 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4
512 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
FC Timişoara FC Timişoara 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
GKS Bełchatów GKS Bełchatów 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
515 FC Botoşani FC Botoşani 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
Slavija Sarajevo Slavija Sarajevo 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4
517 Airbus UK Airbus UK 6 0 4 2 6:9 -3 4
518 Zlate Moravce Zlate Moravce 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 4
519 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 4 1 1 2 2:5 -3 4
521 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 6 1 1 4 6:11 -5 4
522 Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK 4 1 1 2 5:10 -5 4
523 Avenir Beggen Avenir Beggen 4 1 1 2 4:9 -5 4
524 Örebro SK Örebro SK 6 0 4 2 1:6 -5 4
525 Longford Town Longford Town 6 1 1 4 6:12 -6 4
526 FK Tauras Tauragė FK Tauras Tauragė 6 1 1 4 8:15 -7 4
527 FC Daugava FC Daugava 6 1 1 4 6:13 -7 4
528 Interblock Ljubljana Interblock Ljubljana 6 1 1 4 2:9 -7 4
529 FK Bashkimi FK Bashkimi 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 4
UE Engordany UE Engordany 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 4
531 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 1 1 4 4:13 -9 4
532 FK Pelister FK Pelister 6 1 1 4 3:12 -9 4
533 Inkaras Kaunas Inkaras Kaunas 6 1 1 4 8:18 -10 4
534 UN Käerjéng UN Käerjéng 8 1 1 6 5:19 -14 4
535 FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 8 1 1 6 2:19 -17 4
536 Europa FC Europa FC 10 1 1 8 4:23 -19 4
537 JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev 8 1 1 6 8:30 -22 4
538 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma 14 1 1 12 5:40 -35 4
539 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 18 1 1 16 20:66 -46 4
540 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 20 1 1 18 13:62 -49 4
541 Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 2 1 0 1 6:2 4 3
542 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 6:3 3 3
543 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 5:2 3 3
544 Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
545 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Budapesti VSC Budapesti VSC 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3
548 ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
FK Banat Zrenjanin FK Banat Zrenjanin 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
551 Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
Riga FC Riga FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
553 Odra Wodzisław Odra Wodzisław 4 1 0 3 7:8 -1 3
554 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 4 1 0 3 5:6 -1 3
556 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 4 0 3 1 4:5 -1 3
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
558 FC Margveti FC Margveti 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
559 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FC Gagra FC Gagra 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
FK Okzhetpes FK Okzhetpes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
563 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
FC Stumbras FC Stumbras 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
IL Hødd IL Hødd 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
568 Skoda Xanthi Skoda Xanthi 4 1 0 3 4:6 -2 3
569 ASA Târgu Mureş ASA Târgu Mureş 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 4 0 3 1 2:4 -2 3
571 Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 4 1 0 3 7:10 -3 3
572 FK Zvartnots AAL FK Zvartnots AAL 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3
573 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 3
574 FK Turnovo FK Turnovo 6 0 3 3 7:11 -4 3
575 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac 4 1 0 3 5:10 -5 3
576 UC Dublin UC Dublin 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 3
577 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 3
578 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4 1 0 3 1:7 -6 3
579 FK Šiauliai FK Šiauliai 4 1 0 3 2:9 -7 3
580 Prestatyn Town Prestatyn Town 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3
SP Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 3
582 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 6 1 0 5 3:12 -9 3
583 Kolkheti Poti Kolkheti Poti 4 1 0 3 2:13 -11 3
584 Carmarthen Town Carmarthen Town 6 1 0 5 8:21 -13 3
585 UWIC Inter Cardiff UWIC Inter Cardiff 6 1 0 5 1:18 -17 3
586 FK Dinamo Tirana FK Dinamo Tirana 10 1 0 9 7:28 -21 3
587 JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 16 1 0 15 7:54 -47 3
588 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
Kareda Kaunas Kareda Kaunas 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 2
590 FK Bežanija FK Bežanija 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
591 Cementarnica Skopje Cementarnica Skopje 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Hajduk Kula FK Hajduk Kula 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
FK Slaviya Mozyr FK Slaviya Mozyr 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Livingston FC Livingston FC 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
Olimpic Sarajevo Olimpic Sarajevo 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
599 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 4 0 2 2 4:6 -2 2
600 Şüvəlan FK Şüvəlan FK 4 0 2 2 3:5 -2 2
601 FC Arouca FC Arouca 4 0 2 2 2:4 -2 2
602 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2
604 FC Universitatea Craiova FC Universitatea Craiova 6 0 2 3 2:6 -4 2
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 6 0 2 4 2:6 -4 2
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 0 2 2 2:6 -4 2
607 FK Sloboda Užice FK Sloboda Užice 4 0 2 2 1:5 -4 2
608 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 0 2 4 4:10 -6 2
609 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids 4 0 2 2 1:7 -6 2
610 Ulisses FC Ulisses FC 6 0 2 4 1:9 -8 2
611 St. Joseph's FC St. Joseph's FC 4 0 2 2 2:12 -10 2
612 Inter Turku Inter Turku 6 0 2 4 5:16 -11 2
613 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk 6 0 2 4 3:14 -11 2
614 FC Ararat FC Ararat 8 0 2 6 4:16 -12 2
615 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi 6 0 2 4 2:14 -12 2
616 KS Besa KS Besa 6 0 2 4 3:19 -16 2
617 FC TVMK FC TVMK 10 0 2 8 6:25 -19 2
618 GÍ Gøta GÍ Gøta 14 0 2 12 8:38 -30 2
619 FK Celik FK Celik 8 0 2 6 6:36 -30 2
620 APOP Kinyras APOP Kinyras 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1
623 CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
627 Afan Lido FC Afan Lido FC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
NK Brotnjo NK Brotnjo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 1
630 FK Lovćen FK Lovćen 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
HNK Cibalia HNK Cibalia 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Mil-Muğan FK Mil-Muğan FK 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1
637 Dunaferr SE Dunaferr SE 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
638 FC Nitra FC Nitra 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
639 FC Alma-Ata FC Alma-Ata 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali Spartaki Tskhinvali 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
644 AE Larisa AE Larisa 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Makedonija GP Makedonija GP 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan Zhetysu Taldykorgan 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1
648 FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
OFK Bečej 1918 OFK Bečej 1918 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 1
651 FC Unirea FC Unirea 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
653 NK Zepce NK Zepce 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Pétange 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
655 FC Veris FC Veris 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 1
656 Gretna FC Gretna FC 2 0 1 1 3:7 -4 1
657 FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 1
SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 4 0 1 3 0:4 -4 1
659 Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 1
660 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 1
662 FK Rīga FK Rīga 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
SC Faetano SC Faetano 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 1
664 FC Iskra-Stal FC Iskra-Stal 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1
665 Khazri Buzovna Khazri Buzovna 2 0 1 1 2:11 -9 1
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 4 0 1 3 2:11 -9 1
667 FK Belasica FK Belasica 4 0 1 3 5:16 -11 1
668 RFCU Luxemburg RFCU Luxemburg 4 0 1 3 1:12 -11 1
669 FK Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 4 0 1 3 0:11 -11 1
670 ÍF Fuglafjørður ÍF Fuglafjørður 6 0 1 5 2:14 -12 1
671 FK Atyrau FK Atyrau 6 0 1 5 1:13 -12 1
672 Tiligul Tiraspol Tiligul Tiraspol 6 0 1 5 3:20 -17 1
673 AC Libertas AC Libertas 8 0 1 7 2:21 -19 1
674 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore/Falciano 10 0 1 9 5:29 -24 1
675 Floriana FC Floriana FC 8 0 1 7 5:35 -30 1
676 UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià 16 0 1 15 1:49 -48 1
677 Sporting Fingal Sporting Fingal 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0
678 Queen Of The South Queen Of The South 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
679 AEP Iraklis FC AEP Iraklis FC 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
Ilves Tampere Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
USV Eschen/Mauren USV Eschen/Mauren 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
682 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
683 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0
685 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest County 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
PFC Shumen 2010 PFC Shumen 2010 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
SV Pasching SV Pasching 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0
689 CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
FC Dunav Ruse FC Dunav Ruse 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
JFK Olimps/RFS JFK Olimps/RFS 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
SS Cosmos SS Cosmos 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
694 FinnPa Helsinki FinnPa Helsinki 2 0 0 2 2:6 -4 0
695 FC Senec FC Senec 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
FC Sopron FC Sopron 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
Sadam Tallinn Sadam Tallinn 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
699 Buducnost Banovici Buducnost Banovici 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FC Saxan FC Saxan 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
FK Mažeikiai FK Mažeikiai 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Simurq PFC Simurq PFC 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
Skála ÍF Skála ÍF 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
704 FK Astana-64 FK Astana-64 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Neath FC Neath FC 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
707 Ballymena United Ballymena United 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
FC Rànger's FC Rànger's 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
Spartak Yerevan Spartak Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
712 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
713 EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 0 0 2 2:8 -6 0
714 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
NK Inter Zaprešić NK Inter Zaprešić 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
Port Talbot Town Port Talbot Town 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
SS Murata SS Murata 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
719 Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0
720 FK Shafa FK Shafa 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
HNK Orašje HNK Orašje 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
PFK Turan Tavuz PFK Turan Tavuz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
Union Luxembourg Union Luxembourg 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0
724 ÍF Leiftur ÍF Leiftur 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0
726 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
FK Daugava Rīga FK Daugava Rīga 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0
728 FK Rīgas Futbola skola FK Rīgas Futbola skola 4 0 0 4 4:13 -9 0
729 Shamkir FK Shamkir FK 4 0 0 4 1:10 -9 0
730 Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0
731 FK Yerevan FK Yerevan 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0
732 Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery 2 0 0 2 1:11 -10 0
733 FC Mondercange FC Mondercange 2 0 0 2 2:13 -11 0
734 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir 2 0 0 2 0:11 -11 0
Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk FC 4 0 0 4 0:11 -11 0
736 Tartu FC Santos Tartu FC Santos 2 0 0 2 1:13 -12 0
737 Milano Kumanovo Milano Kumanovo 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 0
738 FC Encamp FC Encamp 2 0 0 2 0:13 -13 0
739 Constel-lacio Esportiva Constel-lacio Esportiva 2 0 0 2 0:16 -16 0
740 Shelbourne FC Shelbourne FC 8 0 0 8 5:22 -17 0
741 FK Kruoja Pakruojis FK Kruoja Pakruojis 4 0 0 4 0:17 -17 0
742 Cwmbran Town Cwmbran Town 6 0 0 6 0:21 -21 0
743 FC Domagnano FC Domagnano 6 0 0 6 0:22 -22 0
744 FC Lusitanos la Posa FC Lusitanos la Posa 8 0 0 8 3:26 -23 0
745 SP Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 6 0 0 6 4:29 -25 0
746 AC Juvenes/Dogana AC Juvenes/Dogana 8 0 0 8 0:25 -25 0
747 SP La Fiorita SP La Fiorita 8 0 0 8 1:27 -26 0
748 Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck 12 0 0 12 4:36 -32 0
749 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma 14 0 0 14 3:41 -38 0
750 CE Principat CE Principat 6 0 0 6 1:49 -48 0