Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 36 | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 35 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Sturm Graz | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 33 | 7 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Eisenstadt | 18 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
1. Simmeringer SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Wien | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Radenthein | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Malta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spittal/Drau | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Favoritner AC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Bischofshofen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Admira Wiener Neustadt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Wels | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |