Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liverpool FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DDR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DDR Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
El Salvador Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwardia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Iran Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko Olymp. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen Olymp. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |