Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAS Giannina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Montenegro [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niki Volou FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid [A-Junioren] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |