# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Stephan Hain Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 12 (9+3)
Marcos Álvarez Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 12 (8+4)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 12 (8+4)
4. Daniel Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 11 (9+2)
5. Anton Fink Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 10 (5+5)
6. Adriano Grimaldi Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 9 (4+5)
Phillipp Steinhart Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 9 (2+7)
8. Rufat Dadashov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (7+1)
Marvin Pourie Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 (7+1)
Streli Mamba Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 8 (4+4)
Bentley Bahn Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 8 (4+4)
Martin Kobylański Polen Polen Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 8 (4+4)
Moritz Hartmann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 8 (3+5)
14. Stefan Aigner Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 7 (6+1)
Cebio Soukou Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (6+1)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 7 (5+2)
Philipp Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 7 (5+2)
Marco Königs Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (4+3)
Maximilian Oesterhelweg Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 7 (4+3)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 7 (2+5)
21. Toni Wachsmuth Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 6 (6+0)
Luca Marseiler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 6 (5+1)
Philipp Hercher Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 6 (5+1)
Manfred Starke Namibia Namibia FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6 (5+1)
René Klingenburg Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 6 (5+1)
Simon Skarlatidis Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 6 (4+2)
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 6 (4+2)
Matthias Morys Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 6 (4+2)
Oğuzhan Kefkir Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 6 (4+2)
Phillip Tietz Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 6 (3+3)
Ronny König Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 6 (2+4)
32. Robin Scheu Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 5 (5+0)
Orhan Ademi Schweiz Schweiz Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5 (4+1)
Marc Stein Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 (4+1)
Dominic Baumann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 5 (4+1)
Merveille Biankadi DR Kongo DR Kongo Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 (3+2)
Nico Granatowski Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 5 (3+2)
Timo Röttger Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5 (3+2)
Fabian Menig Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 5 (2+3)
Timmy Thiele Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 5 (2+3)
Marcel Hilßner Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 (1+4)
Sascha Bigalke Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 5 (0+5)
43. Christian Kühlwetter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 (4+0)
Marc Heider Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (3+1)
Ali Ibrahimaj Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 (3+1)
Nick Proschwitz Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 4 (3+1)
Mike Könnecke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4 (3+1)
Sascha Mölders Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 (3+1)
Marcel Bär Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 (3+1)
Nicolás Sessa Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 (3+1)
Manuel Farrona-Pulido Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 (3+1)
Theodor Bergmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 (2+2)
Jim-Patrick Müller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 (2+2)
Moritz Kuhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 (2+2)
Jonas Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 (2+2)
Maik Kegel Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 4 (2+2)
Felix Geisler Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 (2+2)
Hendrick Zuck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 (1+3)
Marvin Ajani Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 (1+3)
Patrick Schorr Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 (1+3)
Lucas Hufnagel Georgien Georgien SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 (1+3)
Luca Schnellbacher Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 4 (1+3)
Tobias Rühle Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 (1+3)
Alexander Winkler Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 (0+4)
Jules Schwadorf Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4 (0+4)
Christian Bickel Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4 (0+4)
67. Fabio Viteritti Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (3+0)
Deniz Undav Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 (3+0)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 (3+0)
Matthias Rahn Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (3+0)
Elias Huth Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 (3+0)
Felix Brügmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 (3+0)
Stephan Andrist Schweiz Schweiz SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 (3+0)
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Bashkim Renneke Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (2+1)
Braydon Manu Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 (2+1)
Leandro Putaro Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 (2+1)
Nico Karger Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (2+1)
Sinan Karweina Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 3 (2+1)
Efkan Bekiroglu Türkei Türkei TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (2+1)
Onur Bulut Türkei Türkei Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 (2+1)
Makana Baku Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 (2+1)
Pascal Sohm Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3 (2+1)
Patrick Göbel Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (2+1)
Manuel Stiefler Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (1+2)
Fabio Kaufmann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (1+2)
Janek Sternberg Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 (1+2)
Christian Dorda Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 (1+2)
Anas Ouahim Marokko Marokko VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 (1+2)
Julius Biada Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 (1+2)
Kevin Weidlich Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (1+2)
Stefan Lex Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (1+2)
Sascha Traut Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 (1+2)
Michael Eberwein Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Schuppan Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 (0+3)
Stefan Wannenwetsch Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0+3)
97. Kai Bülow Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Simon Brandstetter Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (2+0)
Dominik Bock Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (2+0)
Pascal Breier Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Davy Frick Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (2+0)
Marc Endres Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (2+0)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (2+0)
Mërgim Fejzullahu Albanien Albanien Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Christoph Hemlein Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 (2+0)
Julius Reinhardt Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (2+0)
Dominik Pelivan Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (2+0)
Herbert Paul Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Nicklas Shipnoski Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (2+0)
Alessandro Abruscia Italien Italien TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Gerrit Wegkamp Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
2 (2+0)
Boné Uaferro Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Costa Brasilien Brasilien Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (2+0)
Yari Otto Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Thilo Leugers Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (2+0)
Marco Hingerl Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (2+0)
Dave Gnaase Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (2+0)
Simon Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (2+0)
Lasse Schlüter Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1+1)
Julian von Haacke Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (1+1)
Tanju Öztürk Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (1+1)
Fırat Suçsuz Türkei Türkei FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (1+1)
Lukas Spalvis Litauen Litauen 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 (1+1)
Del-Angelo Williams Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Finn Porath Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Wolfram Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (1+1)
Martin Wagner Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (1+1)
Maximilian Zimmer Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1+1)
Johannes Dörfler Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (1+1)
Paterson Chato Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (1+1)
Tim Danneberg Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Tarsis Bonga Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (1+1)
David Blacha Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 (1+1)
Jeron Al-Hazaimeh Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 2 (1+1)
Lucas Musculus Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (1+1)
Anton Donkor Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Andersen Dänemark Dänemark Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 (1+1)
Jeremias Lorch Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (1+1)
Nils Miatke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (1+1)
Marius Kleinsorge Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (1+1)
Dennis Mast Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (1+1)
Christoph Greger Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2 (1+1)
Björn Jopek Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (1+1)
Kevin Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 2 (0+2)
Philipp Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0+2)
Fabian Holthaus Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (0+2)
Niklas Heidemann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Bösel Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2 (0+2)
René Eckardt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0+2)
Tim Kruse Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (0+2)
René Guder Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (0+2)
Maximilian Beister Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 (0+2)
Luka Tankulić Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 (0+2)
Kai Wagner Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 (0+2)
Matthias Kühne Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2 (0+2)
Hamdi Dahmani Tunesien Tunesien Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 (0+2)
Alf Mintzel Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 (0+2)
Toni Lindenhahn Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2 (0+2)
160. Hassan Amin Afghanistan Afghanistan SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (1+0)
Lucas Scherff Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Cyrill Akono Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Schiek Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (1+0)
Christopher Schorch Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (1+0)
Marian Sarr Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 (1+0)
Steven Ruprecht Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (1+0)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgarien Bulgarien Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (1+0)
Sören Reddemann Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Mart Ristl Deutschland Deutschland VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 (1+0)
Vincent Stenzel Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Jonas Thorsen Dänemark Dänemark Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Felix Weber Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Josef Welzmüller Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (1+0)
Kwame Yeboah Australien Australien Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (1+0)
Jan Washausen Deutschland Deutschland Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 1 (1+0)
Jovan Vidovič Slowenien Slowenien SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (1+0)
Marcel Titsch-Rivero Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Maurice Trapp Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (1+0)
Florent Muslija Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Mrowca Polen Polen SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (1+0)
Royal-Dominique Fennell USA USA VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1 (1+0)
Daniel Gordon Jamaika Jamaika Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Lukas Gottwalt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Gino Fechner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Jannik Borgmann Deutschland Deutschland Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 (1+0)
Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (1+0)
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Julian Günther-Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (1+0)
Hendrik Hansen Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (1+0)
Kevin Kraus Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (1+0)
Alexander Langlitz Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (1+0)
Justin Möbius Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Kindsvater Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Manuel Janzer Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Jonas Hildebrandt Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Oliver Hüsing Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Malte Amundsen Dänemark Dänemark Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Romuald Lacazette Frankreich Frankreich TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Konstantin Engel Kasachstan Kasachstan VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Max Dombrowka Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Ivan Franjic Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Joel Gerezgiher Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Max Kremer Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Niko Kijewski Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Kevin Großkreutz Deutschland Deutschland KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 (0+1)
Alexander Dercho Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Niklas Dams Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Patrick Breitkreuz Deutschland Deutschland Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 (0+1)
Mads Albæk Dänemark Dänemark 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 (0+1)
Felix Agu Deutschland Deutschland VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1 (0+1)
Korbinian Burger Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Kyoung-rok Choi Südkorea Südkorea Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Guillaume Cros Frankreich Frankreich FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Jo Coppens Belgien Belgien FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Okan Kurt Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 (0+1)
Lion Lauberbach Deutschland Deutschland FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1 (0+1)
Kevin Scheidhauer Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0+1)
Julian Riedel Finnland Finnland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Jules Reimerink Niederlande Niederlande Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0+1)
Fabien Tchenkoua Kamerun Kamerun FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Marco Thiede Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Max Wegner Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
Marc Wachs Deutschland Deutschland SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 (0+1)
Michael Vitzthum Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Vladimir Ranković Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Joshua Putze Deutschland Deutschland Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0+1)
Phil Ofosu-Ayeh Ghana Ghana Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Quirin Moll Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Jarosław Lindner Polen Polen Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1 (0+1)
Mike Owusu Deutschland Deutschland SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1 (0+1)
Kevin Pannewitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1 (0+1)
Patrick Posipal Deutschland Deutschland SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 (0+1)
David Pisot Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Dominik Widemann Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 (0+1)