1. Spieltag
27.07.2018 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
28.07.2018 14:00 VfR Aalen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC 2:0 (2:0)
29.07.2018 13:00 Energie Cottbus - Hansa Rostock 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:3 (0:1)
30.07.2018 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
03.08.2018 19:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (2:0)
04.08.2018 14:00 Hallescher FC - Fortuna Köln 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Sportfreunde Lotte 5:1 (2:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:0)
05.08.2018 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfL Osnabrück 0:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.08.2018 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 VfR Aalen - Würzburger Kickers 3:2 (3:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Fortuna Köln - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
08.08.2018 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Meppen 3:2 (0:1)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:2 (2:1)
19:00 Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag
10.08.2018 19:00 Karlsruher SC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (0:0)
11.08.2018 14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
12.08.2018 13:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
13.08.2018 19:00 Preußen Münster - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
24.08.2018 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2018 14:00 VfR Aalen - TSV 1860 München 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Preußen Münster 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
26.08.2018 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hallescher FC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Köln 0:2 (0:1)
27.08.2018 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
31.08.2018 19:00 TSV 1860 München - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
01.09.2018 14:00 Hallescher FC - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 (1:3)
02.09.2018 13:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
03.09.2018 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - VfR Aalen 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2018 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
15.09.2018 14:00 VfR Aalen - Preußen Münster 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Karlsruher SC 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SV Meppen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2018 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2018 19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Fortuna Köln 3:3 (2:2)
8. Spieltag
21.09.2018 19:00 Preußen Münster - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (2:0)
22.09.2018 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
23.09.2018 13:00 FSV Zwickau - VfL Osnabrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
25.09.2018 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:4 (1:1)
19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:4 (0:2)
26.09.2018 19:00 VfR Aalen - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 VfL Osnabrück - Fortuna Köln 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (0:0)
10.10.2018 19:00 Energie Cottbus - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:2)
10. Spieltag
28.09.2018 19:00 Preußen Münster - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 (1:0)
29.09.2018 14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Energie Cottbus 2:0 (1:0)
30.09.2018 13:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - VfR Aalen 2:3 (1:2)
01.10.2018 19:00 TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2018 19:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
05.10.2018 19:00 Hansa Rostock - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.2018 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FSV Zwickau 2:1 (1:1)
07.10.2018 13:00 SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hallescher FC 2:0 (1:0)
08.10.2018 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
19.10.2018 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
20.10.2018 14:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfL Osnabrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Energie Cottbus 3:1 (2:0)
21.10.2018 13:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:5 (1:4)
13. Spieltag
26.10.2018 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfL Osnabrück 3:4 (2:2)
27.10.2018 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Fortuna Köln 3:1 (3:0)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (1:0)
28.10.2018 13:00 TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:0)
29.10.2018 19:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
02.11.2018 19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:0)
03.11.2018 14:00 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Würzburger Kickers 2:1 (1:0)
04.11.2018 13:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:7 (0:4)
05.11.2018 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
09.11.2018 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:2)
10.11.2018 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfL Osnabrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - Karlsruher SC 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:2 (0:1)
11.11.2018 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Fortuna Köln 6:0 (3:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster 3:1 (2:0)
12.11.2018 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
23.11.2018 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Hansa Rostock -:-
24.11.2018 14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - Energie Cottbus -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen -:-
25.11.2018 13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
26.11.2018 19:00 Preußen Münster - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
17. Spieltag
30.11.2018 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
01.12.2018 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
02.12.2018 13:00 SV Meppen - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Karlsruher SC -:-
03.12.2018 19:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Osnabrück -:-
18. Spieltag
07.12.2018 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen -:-
08.12.2018 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Preußen Münster -:-
09.12.2018 13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Energie Cottbus -:-
10.12.2018 19:00 FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
19. Spieltag
14.12.2018 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Fortuna Köln -:-
15.12.2018 14:00 Hallescher FC - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
16.12.2018 13:00 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
17.12.2018 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
20. Spieltag
21.12.2018 19:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfR Aalen -:-
22.12.2018 14:00 Karlsruher SC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Energie Cottbus -:-
23.12.2018 13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
21. Spieltag
25.01.2019 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - TSV 1860 München -:-
26.01.2019 14:00 Fortuna Köln - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 VfL Osnabrück - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
27.01.2019 13:00 FSV Zwickau - Karlsruher SC -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock -:-
28.01.2019 19:00 VfR Aalen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
22. Spieltag
01.02.2019 19:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
02.02.2019 14:00 Würzburger Kickers - VfR Aalen -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - VfL Osnabrück -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Karlsruher SC - Fortuna Köln -:-
03.02.2019 13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Energie Cottbus -:-
04.02.2019 19:00 FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
23. Spieltag
08.02.2019 19:00 VfL Osnabrück - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
09.02.2019 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Energie Cottbus - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Karlsruher SC -:-
10.02.2019 13:00 VfR Aalen - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
11.02.2019 19:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Preußen Münster -:-
24. Spieltag
16.02.2019 Fortuna Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
TSV 1860 München - VfR Aalen -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Preußen Münster - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hallescher FC - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock -:-
SV Meppen - Energie Cottbus -:-
25. Spieltag
23.02.2019 VfL Osnabrück - Hallescher FC -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster -:-
VfR Aalen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Energie Cottbus - TSV 1860 München -:-
Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Fortuna Köln -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Karlsruher SC -:-
26. Spieltag
02.03.2019 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Preußen Münster - VfR Aalen -:-
Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfL Osnabrück -:-
FSV Zwickau - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
SV Meppen - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Energie Cottbus -:-
27. Spieltag
09.03.2019 VfR Aalen - Hallescher FC -:-
Energie Cottbus - Preußen Münster -:-
Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - TSV 1860 München -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Köln -:-
VfL Osnabrück - FSV Zwickau -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Karlsruher SC -:-
28. Spieltag
12.03.2019 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Karlsruher SC - VfR Aalen -:-
FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Fortuna Köln - VfL Osnabrück -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers -:-
TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock -:-
Hallescher FC - Energie Cottbus -:-
29. Spieltag
16.03.2019 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Preußen Münster -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
VfL Osnabrück - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Köln -:-
VfR Aalen - FSV Zwickau -:-
Energie Cottbus - Karlsruher SC -:-
30. Spieltag
23.03.2019 Sportfreunde Lotte - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Fortuna Köln - VfR Aalen -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfL Osnabrück -:-
TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Hallescher FC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Karlsruher SC - Hansa Rostock -:-
FSV Zwickau - Energie Cottbus -:-
31. Spieltag
30.03.2019 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
VfR Aalen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Energie Cottbus - Fortuna Köln -:-
Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Karlsruher SC -:-
32. Spieltag
06.04.2019 VfL Osnabrück - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - VfR Aalen -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München -:-
Preußen Münster - SV Meppen -:-
Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Karlsruher SC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FSV Zwickau - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
Fortuna Köln - Hansa Rostock -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Energie Cottbus -:-
33. Spieltag
13.04.2019 SV Meppen - Hallescher FC -:-
TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - VfL Osnabrück -:-
VfR Aalen - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
Energie Cottbus - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Fortuna Köln -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Karlsruher SC -:-
34. Spieltag
21.04.2019 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
VfL Osnabrück - VfR Aalen -:-
Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München -:-
Karlsruher SC - SV Meppen -:-
FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Fortuna Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - Energie Cottbus -:-
35. Spieltag
27.04.2019 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster -:-
VfR Aalen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Energie Cottbus - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Hansa Rostock - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Fortuna Köln -:-
SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC -:-
36. Spieltag
04.05.2019 VfR Aalen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster -:-
Karlsruher SC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München -:-
Fortuna Köln - SV Meppen -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
VfL Osnabrück - Hansa Rostock -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Energie Cottbus -:-
37. Spieltag
11.05.2019 13:30 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 Energie Cottbus - VfR Aalen -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - VfL Osnabrück -:-
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:30 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:30 TSV 1860 München - Fortuna Köln -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - Karlsruher SC -:-
38. Spieltag
18.05.2019 13:30 Karlsruher SC - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 Fortuna Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde Lotte - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:30 VfL Osnabrück - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
13:30 VfR Aalen - Hansa Rostock -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Energie Cottbus -:-