1. Spieltag
19.07.2019 19:00 TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
20.07.2019 14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (3:1)
17:45 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:4 (1:3)
21.07.2019 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2019 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.07.2019 19:00 Bayern München II - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (1:1)
27.07.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 5:4 (2:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 13:00 Viktoria Köln - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2019 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2019 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (0:0)
03.08.2019 14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - Viktoria Köln 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:0)
04.08.2019 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
05.08.2019 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
16.08.2019 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
18.08.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2019 19:00 Hallescher FC - Bayern München II 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
23.08.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
24.08.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
26.08.2019 19:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:5 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
30.08.2019 18:00 Chemnitzer FC - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:0)
02.09.2019 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen 1:3 (1:3)
8. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
14.09.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:0)
15.09.2019 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock 1:2 (1:2)
16.09.2019 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen 3:2 (3:1)
21.09.2019 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 2:1 (1:1)
23.09.2019 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
27.09.2019 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (1:0)
28.09.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bayern München II 1:4 (0:4)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (1:0)
29.09.2019 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
30.09.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
04.10.2019 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
05.10.2019 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen 2:1 (2:0)
06.10.2019 13:00 Bayern München II - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg 3:1 (0:0)
07.10.2019 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
18.10.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (2:0)
19.10.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC 0:4 (0:2)
20.10.2019 13:00 FSV Zwickau - Bayern München II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
21.10.2019 19:00 SV Meppen - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:1)
26.10.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - MSV Duisburg 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:0)
27.10.2019 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:3 (1:2)
28.10.2019 19:00 Bayern München II - Waldhof Mannheim 2:2 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
01.11.2019 19:00 FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
02.11.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:3)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Viktoria Köln 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:1)
03.11.2019 13:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II 5:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:0)
04.11.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
08.11.2019 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:2 (0:1)
09.11.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:0)
10.11.2019 13:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2019 19:00 Preußen Münster - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
22.11.2019 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
23.11.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
24.11.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II 1:1 (0:1)
25.11.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln 2:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019 19:00 Bayern München II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:2)
30.11.2019 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Waldhof Mannheim 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2:4 (0:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (1:1)
02.12.2019 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau 3:1 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
06.12.2019 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau 2:2 (2:2)
07.12.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:2 (0:1)
08.12.2019 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayern München II 3:2 (2:0)
09.12.2019 19:00 SV Meppen - Preußen Münster 3:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
13.12.2019 19:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
14.12.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers 2:5 (2:2)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC 1:2 (1:1)
15.12.2019 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg 2:2 (2:2)
16.12.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag
20.12.2019 19:00 Viktoria Köln - Hansa Rostock 1:5 (0:3)
21.12.2019 14:00 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC 4:3 (2:3)
22.12.2019 13:00 Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 Bayern München II - Würzburger Kickers 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag
24.01.2020 19:00 Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
25.01.2020 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 1:0
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 0:1
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Köln 1:1
14:00 SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1
26.01.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern München II -:-
27.01.2020 19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
22. Spieltag
31.01.2020 19:00 Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln -:-
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock -:-
02.02.2020 13:00 FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
03.02.2020 19:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers -:-
23. Spieltag
07.02.2020 19:00 MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
08.02.2020 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
09.02.2020 13:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
10.02.2020 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau -:-
24. Spieltag
14.02.2020 19:00 Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers -:-
15.02.2020 14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock -:-
16.02.2020 13:00 FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
17.02.2020 19:00 Bayern München II - Hallescher FC -:-
25. Spieltag
21.02.2020 19:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
22.02.2020 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
23.02.2020 13:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
24.02.2020 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - Bayern München II -:-
26. Spieltag
28.02.2020 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II -:-
29.02.2020 14:00 TSV 1860 München - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
01.03.2020 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg -:-
02.03.2020 19:00 Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock -:-
27. Spieltag
06.03.2020 19:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
07.03.2020 14:00 Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
08.03.2020 13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
09.03.2020 19:00 Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
28. Spieltag
13.03.2020 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14.03.2020 14:00 SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln -:-
15.03.2020 13:00 FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -:-
29. Spieltag
17.03.2020 19:00 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
19:00 Bayern München II - Preußen Münster -:-
19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München -:-
19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Meppen -:-
18.03.2020 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
19:00 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
19:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
30. Spieltag
20.03.2020 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II -:-
21.03.2020 14:00 MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln -:-
22.03.2020 13:00 SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC -:-
23.03.2020 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
31. Spieltag
27.03.2020 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
28.03.2020 14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
29.03.2020 13:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - FSV Zwickau -:-
30.03.2020 19:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Meppen -:-
32. Spieltag
03.04.2020 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern München II -:-
04.04.2020 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock -:-
05.04.2020 13:00 Preußen Münster - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
06.04.2020 19:00 MSV Duisburg - Würzburger Kickers -:-
33. Spieltag
11.04.2020 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster -:-
Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - MSV Duisburg -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München -:-
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Bayern München II - SV Meppen -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
34. Spieltag
18.04.2020 Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster -:-
FSV Zwickau - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Bayern München II -:-
TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Köln -:-
MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
35. Spieltag
25.04.2020 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Bayern München II - TSV 1860 München -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
36. Spieltag
02.05.2020 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Meppen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München II -:-
MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock -:-
37. Spieltag
09.05.2020 13:30 FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:30 Viktoria Köln - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:30 Bayern München II - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
38. Spieltag
16.05.2020 13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München II -:-
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-