1. Spieltag
19.07.2019 19:00 TSV 1860 München - Preußen Münster 1:1 (0:1)
20.07.2019 14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Bayern München II 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Köln 3:3 (3:1)
17:45 1. FC Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig 2:4 (1:3)
21.07.2019 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hallescher FC 1:0 (0:0)
22.07.2019 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FC Ingolstadt 04 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
26.07.2019 19:00 Bayern München II - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:1 (1:1)
27.07.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Würzburger Kickers 5:4 (2:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
28.07.2019 13:00 Viktoria Köln - Chemnitzer FC 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
30.07.2019 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SpVgg Unterhaching 2:2 (2:2)
19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:3 (0:1)
19:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hansa Rostock - Bayern München II 2:1 (1:0)
31.07.2019 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Meppen 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - Preußen Münster 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 TSV 1860 München - FSV Zwickau 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Viktoria Köln - Hallescher FC 0:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
02.08.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (0:0)
03.08.2019 14:00 Preußen Münster - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - KFC Uerdingen 05 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern München II - Viktoria Köln 2:5 (0:3)
14:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:3 (1:0)
04.08.2019 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:0 (1:0)
05.08.2019 19:00 Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 München 4:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
16.08.2019 19:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
17.08.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - Preußen Münster 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - FSV Zwickau 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 München - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
18.08.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (1:1)
19.08.2019 19:00 Hallescher FC - Bayern München II 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag
23.08.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
24.08.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Würzburger Kickers 5:2 (2:2)
14:00 Preußen Münster - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - Chemnitzer FC 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München 5:1 (4:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:0 (0:0)
25.08.2019 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - MSV Duisburg 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Hallescher FC 0:3 (0:1)
26.08.2019 19:00 FSV Zwickau - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:5 (0:2)
7. Spieltag
30.08.2019 18:00 Chemnitzer FC - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:0)
31.08.2019 14:00 Würzburger Kickers - FSV Zwickau 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern München II - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hallescher FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Preußen Münster 1:0 (0:0)
01.09.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Waldhof Mannheim 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (0:0)
02.09.2019 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Magdeburg 1:1 (1:0)
02.10.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - SV Meppen -:-
8. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:1)
14.09.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Viktoria Köln 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Bayern München II 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Würzburger Kickers 1:2 (1:1)
14:15 TSV 1860 München - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (2:0)
15.09.2019 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hansa Rostock -:-
16.09.2019 19:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Chemnitzer FC -:-
9. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - SV Meppen -:-
21.09.2019 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
22.09.2019 13:00 Hansa Rostock - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Bayern München II - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
23.09.2019 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
10. Spieltag
27.09.2019 19:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Würzburger Kickers -:-
28.09.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
29.09.2019 13:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
30.09.2019 19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
11. Spieltag
04.10.2019 19:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
05.10.2019 14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - SV Meppen -:-
06.10.2019 13:00 Bayern München II - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - MSV Duisburg -:-
07.10.2019 19:00 Würzburger Kickers - TSV 1860 München -:-
12. Spieltag
18.10.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
19.10.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Hallescher FC -:-
20.10.2019 13:00 FSV Zwickau - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Würzburger Kickers -:-
21.10.2019 19:00 SV Meppen - Viktoria Köln -:-
13. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
26.10.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - TSV 1860 München -:-
27.10.2019 13:00 Chemnitzer FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
28.10.2019 19:00 Bayern München II - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14. Spieltag
01.11.2019 19:00 FSV Zwickau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
02.11.2019 14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Würzburger Kickers -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - Hallescher FC -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
03.11.2019 13:00 SV Meppen - Bayern München II -:-
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hansa Rostock -:-
04.11.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
15. Spieltag
08.11.2019 19:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
09.11.2019 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FSV Zwickau -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg -:-
10.11.2019 13:00 Bayern München II - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
11.11.2019 19:00 Preußen Münster - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
16. Spieltag
22.11.2019 19:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Hallescher FC -:-
23.11.2019 14:00 FSV Zwickau - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Chemnitzer FC -:-
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 SV Meppen - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
14:00 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
24.11.2019 13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München II -:-
25.11.2019 19:00 MSV Duisburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
17. Spieltag
29.11.2019 19:00 Bayern München II - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
30.11.2019 14:00 Chemnitzer FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
14:00 Preußen Münster - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
14:00 Hallescher FC - MSV Duisburg -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Würzburger Kickers -:-
01.12.2019 13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - SV Meppen -:-
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - TSV 1860 München -:-
02.12.2019 19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FSV Zwickau -:-
18. Spieltag
07.12.2019 Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Hansa Rostock -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Viktoria Köln -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC -:-
MSV Duisburg - Bayern München II -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
TSV 1860 München - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SV Meppen - Preußen Münster -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
19. Spieltag
14.12.2019 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Meppen -:-
Preußen Münster - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - TSV 1860 München -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - MSV Duisburg -:-
Bayern München II - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Hallescher FC - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC -:-
20. Spieltag
21.12.2019 Preußen Münster - TSV 1860 München -:-
Bayern München II - Würzburger Kickers -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - MSV Duisburg -:-
FSV Zwickau - SV Meppen -:-
Viktoria Köln - Hansa Rostock -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
21. Spieltag
25.01.2020 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV 1860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster -:-
MSV Duisburg - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bayern München II -:-
Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Köln -:-
SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
22. Spieltag
01.02.2020 SV Meppen - Chemnitzer FC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Würzburger Kickers -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Preußen Münster - MSV Duisburg -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
FSV Zwickau - TSV 1860 München -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Hallescher FC - Viktoria Köln -:-
Bayern München II - Hansa Rostock -:-
23. Spieltag
08.02.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau -:-
MSV Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Preußen Münster -:-
Würzburger Kickers - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hansa Rostock - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Viktoria Köln - Bayern München II -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SV Meppen -:-
TSV 1860 München - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
24. Spieltag
15.02.2020 1. FC Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Preußen Münster - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
FSV Zwickau - MSV Duisburg -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SV Meppen - TSV 1860 München -:-
Bayern München II - Hallescher FC -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Viktoria Köln -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hansa Rostock -:-
25. Spieltag
22.02.2020 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Viktoria Köln - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Hallescher FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Bayern München II -:-
TSV 1860 München - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SV Meppen -:-
MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
26. Spieltag
29.02.2020 TSV 1860 München - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
FSV Zwickau - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
SV Meppen - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Bayern München II -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Hallescher FC -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Viktoria Köln -:-
Preußen Münster - Hansa Rostock -:-
27. Spieltag
07.03.2020 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FSV Zwickau -:-
Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Viktoria Köln - Preußen Münster -:-
Hallescher FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Bayern München II - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TSV 1860 München -:-
MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Meppen -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
28. Spieltag
14.03.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bayern München II -:-
Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln -:-
FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock -:-
29. Spieltag
17.03.2020 Viktoria Köln - FSV Zwickau -:-
Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Bayern München II - Preußen Münster -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
MSV Duisburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München -:-
Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Meppen -:-
Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
30. Spieltag
21.03.2020 MSV Duisburg - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
TSV 1860 München - Würzburger Kickers -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Bayern München II -:-
FSV Zwickau - Hallescher FC -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Viktoria Köln -:-
SV Meppen - Hansa Rostock -:-
31. Spieltag
28.03.2020 Bayern München II - FSV Zwickau -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Preußen Münster -:-
Chemnitzer FC - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - MSV Duisburg -:-
Würzburger Kickers - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - TSV 1860 München -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Viktoria Köln - SV Meppen -:-
Hallescher FC - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
32. Spieltag
04.04.2020 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
MSV Duisburg - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Preußen Münster - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern München II -:-
SV Meppen - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Viktoria Köln -:-
TSV 1860 München - Hansa Rostock -:-
33. Spieltag
11.04.2020 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster -:-
Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - MSV Duisburg -:-
Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München -:-
Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
Bayern München II - SV Meppen -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
34. Spieltag
18.04.2020 Würzburger Kickers - Chemnitzer FC -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Eintracht Braunschweig - Preußen Münster -:-
FSV Zwickau - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
SV Meppen - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - Bayern München II -:-
TSV 1860 München - Hallescher FC -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Viktoria Köln -:-
MSV Duisburg - Hansa Rostock -:-
35. Spieltag
25.04.2020 Preußen Münster - FSV Zwickau -:-
Chemnitzer FC - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
KFC Uerdingen 05 - Würzburger Kickers -:-
Hansa Rostock - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Viktoria Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
Hallescher FC - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
Bayern München II - TSV 1860 München -:-
SpVgg Unterhaching - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SV Meppen -:-
FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
36. Spieltag
02.05.2020 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Chemnitzer FC -:-
FSV Zwickau - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Waldhof Mannheim - Preußen Münster -:-
SV Meppen - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
TSV 1860 München - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bayern München II -:-
MSV Duisburg - Hallescher FC -:-
1. FC Kaiserslautern - Viktoria Köln -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Hansa Rostock -:-
37. Spieltag
09.05.2020 13:30 FSV Zwickau - Chemnitzer FC -:-
13:30 Hansa Rostock - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
13:30 Viktoria Köln - Würzburger Kickers -:-
13:30 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
13:30 Bayern München II - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:30 SpVgg Unterhaching - FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
13:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - TSV 1860 München -:-
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
13:30 Preußen Münster - SV Meppen -:-
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
38. Spieltag
16.05.2020 13:30 Waldhof Mannheim - FSV Zwickau -:-
13:30 SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
13:30 1. FC Magdeburg - Preußen Münster -:-
13:30 TSV 1860 München - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
13:30 MSV Duisburg - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Bayern München II -:-
13:30 Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
13:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Viktoria Köln -:-
13:30 Chemnitzer FC - Hansa Rostock -:-