. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2020 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2020 > Juni
Island - Färöer n.gesp.
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Juni FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2020 > Juni
Schweden - Schweiz n.gesp.
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Juni FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2020 > Juni
Dänemark - Frankreich n.gesp.
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Kukësi - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 KS Flamurtari Vlorë - FK Vllaznia 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 KF Laçi - KF Teuta Durrës 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Tiranë 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu 1:2 (0:2)
Armenien > Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft  Armenien >   Premier League 2019/2020 Meisterschaft >
16:30 FC Ararat-Armenia - Lori FC 0:0
Costa Rica > Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2019/2020 Clausura >
23:00 La U Universitarios - AD San Carlos 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
20:30 Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 (0:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
18:30 Hannover 96 - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bayern München II - Preußen Münster 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 MSV Duisburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Frauen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Deutschland >  Frauen DFB-Pokal 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Sand 3:2 (0:1)
13:15 Turbine Potsdam - SGS Essen 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3 (0:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2020  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2020 >
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:3 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Relegation >
18:45 Hapoel Hadera FC - Sektzia Nes Tziona 2:2 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020 Playoff >
19:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:1 (0:0)
19:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
18:00 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Zeta 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 OFK Titograd - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - FK KOM Podgorica 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Podgorica 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 Meistergruppe >
18:30 LASK - TSV Hartberg 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 RB Salzburg - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2019/2020  Polen >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
18:10 GKS Jastrzębie - Warta Poznań 1:2 (1:1)
20:40 Olimpia Grudziądz - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 1:2 (0:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
20:00 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
22:15 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 2:1 (0:0)
Serbien > Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale  Serbien >   Kup Srbije 2019/2020 > Viertelfinale
15:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - Radnički Niš 3:2 (1:2)
17:30 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 5:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
18:00 České Budějovice - Sigma Olomouc 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (3:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
17:00 FK Ústí nad Labem - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Baník Sokolov - FK Pardubice 1:2 (0:1)
Ungarn > Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > Finale  Ungarn >   Magyar Kupa 2019/2020 > Finale
20:00 Budapest Honvéd - Mezõkövesd-Zsóry 2:1 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2020  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 >
Caracas FC - Mineros de Guayana verl.
LALA - GV Maracay verl.
Portuguesa FC - Atlético Venezuela verl.
Carabobo FC - Yaracuyanos FC verl.
Metropolitanos FC - Academia Puerto Cabello verl.
Zamora FC - Deportivo La Guaira verl.
Deportivo Lara - Estudiantes de Mérida verl.
Aragua FC - Trujillanos FC verl.
Deportivo Táchira - Zulia FC verl.