Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Magdeburg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Brandenburg | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Schwerin | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girondins Bordeaux | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greifswalder SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ISG Schwerin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Schwedt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahrain [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Rotation Berlin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FSV Zwickau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glückauf Brieske-Senftenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hafen Rostock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jugoslawien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Pfullendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSG Lübbenau 63 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Havelse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |