Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eindhoven | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
HFC Haarlem | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV/Caterpillar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Wattenscheid 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Panningen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Top | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Bennekom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |