1. Spieltag
08.10.2015 22:00 Bolivien - Uruguay 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Kolumbien - Peru 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 0:1 (0:0)
09.10.2015 01:30 Chile - Brasilien 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Argentinien - Ecuador 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
13.10.2015 23:00 Ecuador - Bolivien 2:0 (0:0)
14.10.2015 01:00 Uruguay - Kolumbien 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Paraguay - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Brasilien - Venezuela 3:1 (2:0)
04:15 Peru - Chile 3:4 (2:3)
3. Spieltag
12.11.2015 21:00 Bolivien - Venezuela 4:2 (3:1)
22:00 Ecuador - Uruguay 2:1 (1:0)
13.11.2015 00:30 Chile - Kolumbien 1:1 (1:0)
14.11.2015 01:00 Argentinien - Brasilien 1:1 (1:0)
03:15 Peru - Paraguay 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
17.11.2015 21:30 Kolumbien - Argentinien 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 Venezuela - Ecuador 1:3 (0:2)
18.11.2015 00:00 Paraguay - Bolivien 2:1 (0:0)
00:00 Uruguay - Chile 3:0 (1:0)
01:00 Brasilien - Peru 3:0 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
24.03.2016 21:00 Bolivien - Kolumbien 2:3 (0:2)
22:00 Ecuador - Paraguay 2:2 (1:1)
25.03.2016 00:30 Chile - Argentinien 1:2 (1:2)
03:15 Peru - Venezuela 2:2 (0:1)
26.03.2016 01:55 Brasilien - Uruguay 2:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
29.03.2016 22:30 Kolumbien - Ecuador 3:1 (1:0)
30.03.2016 01:00 Uruguay - Peru 1:0 (0:0)
01:30 Argentinien - Bolivien 2:0 (2:0)
01:30 Venezuela - Chile 1:4 (1:1)
02:45 Paraguay - Brasilien 2:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
01.09.2016 22:00 Bolivien - Peru 0:3 Wert.
22:30 Kolumbien - Venezuela 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Brasilien 0:3 (0:0)
02.09.2016 01:30 Argentinien - Uruguay 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Paraguay - Chile 2:1 (2:1)
8. Spieltag
07.09.2016 01:00 Uruguay - Paraguay 4:0 (3:0)
01:30 Chile - Bolivien 3:0 Wert.
01:30 Venezuela - Argentinien 2:2 (1:0)
02:45 Brasilien - Kolumbien 2:1 (1:1)
04:15 Peru - Ecuador 2:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag
06.10.2016 23:00 Ecuador - Chile 3:0 (2:0)
07.10.2016 01:00 Uruguay - Venezuela 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 Paraguay - Kolumbien 0:1 (0:0)
02:45 Brasilien - Bolivien 5:0 (4:0)
04:15 Peru - Argentinien 2:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
11.10.2016 22:00 Bolivien - Ecuador 2:2 (2:0)
22:30 Kolumbien - Uruguay 2:2 (1:1)
12.10.2016 01:30 Chile - Peru 2:1 (1:0)
01:30 Argentinien - Paraguay 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Venezuela - Brasilien 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
10.11.2016 21:30 Kolumbien - Chile 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2016 00:00 Uruguay - Ecuador 2:1 (2:1)
00:30 Paraguay - Peru 1:4 (1:0)
00:30 Venezuela - Bolivien 5:0 (2:0)
00:45 Brasilien - Argentinien 3:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag
15.11.2016 21:00 Bolivien - Paraguay 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 3:0 (0:0)
16.11.2016 00:30 Chile - Uruguay 3:1 (1:1)
00:30 Argentinien - Kolumbien 3:0 (2:0)
03:15 Peru - Brasilien 0:2 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
23.03.2017 21:30 Kolumbien - Bolivien 1:0 (0:0)
24.03.2017 00:00 Paraguay - Ecuador 2:1 (1:0)
00:00 Uruguay - Brasilien 1:4 (1:1)
00:30 Argentinien - Chile 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Venezuela - Peru 2:2 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
28.03.2017 22:00 Bolivien - Argentinien 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Ecuador - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:2)
29.03.2017 00:00 Chile - Venezuela 3:1 (3:0)
02:45 Brasilien - Paraguay 3:0 (1:0)
04:15 Peru - Uruguay 2:1 (1:1)
15. Spieltag
31.08.2017 23:00 Venezuela - Kolumbien 0:0 (0:0)
01.09.2017 00:30 Chile - Paraguay 0:3 (0:1)
01:00 Uruguay - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Brasilien - Ecuador 2:0 (0:0)
04:15 Peru - Bolivien 2:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
05.09.2017 22:00 Bolivien - Chile 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Kolumbien - Brasilien 1:1 (0:1)
23:00 Ecuador - Peru 1:2 (0:0)
06.09.2017 01:30 Argentinien - Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Paraguay - Uruguay 1:2 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
05.10.2017 Kolumbien - Paraguay -:-
Chile - Ecuador -:-
Argentinien - Peru -:-
Venezuela - Uruguay -:-
Bolivien - Brasilien -:-
18. Spieltag
10.10.2017 Paraguay - Venezuela -:-
Brasilien - Chile -:-
Peru - Kolumbien -:-
Uruguay - Bolivien -:-
23:00 Ecuador - Argentinien -:-