Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Wien | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KS Kamza | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |