Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wolfsberger AC | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
SCR Altach | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
LASK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Paderborn 07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wiener Sport-Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Union Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Ebreichsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASV Siegendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lankowitz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Grödig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spittal/Drau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USK Maximarkt Anif | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV St. Anna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |