Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeonnam Dragons | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeju United | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gwangju FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Incheon United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon Bluewings | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Seoul | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pohang Steelers | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seongnam FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suwon FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gangwon FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Busan IPark | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Muangthong United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SV Ried | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VfB Hohenems | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |