Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Groningen | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Twente | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Adelaide United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne City FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OSS '20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV TOGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ulsan HD FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Groene Ster | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKVV DEM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Unitas Gorinchem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1461 Trabzon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amasyaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Erciyesspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JOS Watergraafsmeer | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karşıyaka SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |