Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rapid Wien | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 29 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Liefering | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK Amateure OÖ | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kufstein | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz (A) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC Götzendorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dornbirner SV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Innsbruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Vöcklamarkt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSC Hertha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |