Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Austria Lustenau | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Liefering | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Grödig | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Horn | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Blau Weiß Linz | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
USK Anif | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Salzburg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WSG Tirol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lafnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVG Reichenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Admira Landhaus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASC Götzendorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
DSV Leoben | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kremser SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKU Amstetten | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wals-Grünau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV St. Johann | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorwärts Steyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |