Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partizan | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Rostov | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Beşiktaş | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Donji Srem Pećinci | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zypern | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasachstan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erciyesspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Galatasaray | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Rumenka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sivasspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |