Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Goran Eršeg | MF | NK Varaždin ŠN [A-Junioren] | ||
01/11 | Mathias Hacker | MF | ASK Bad Vöslau | ||
01/11 | Denis Hadzic | MF | Admira Landhaus | ||
01/11 | Sasa Stojancic | AB | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/10 | Dominik Bichler | AB | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
07/10 | Darko Durkov | AB | ASV Draßburg | ||
07/10 | Christoph Fleck | MF | SC Red Star Penzing | ||
07/10 | Leopold Höppel | TW | SC Oberpullendorf | ||
07/10 | Lucas Stocker | AB | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/10 | Mehmet Sütcü | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Dominik Bichler | AB | SC Sollenau | ||
12/10 | Christoph Fleck | MF | SC Red Star Penzing | ||
12/10 | Philipp Grafl | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
12/10 | Martin Nokaj | AB | SC BiH Süssenbrunn | ||
12/10 | Lucas Stocker | AB | SV Wienerberg | ||
12/10 | Mehmet Sütcü | MF | 1. Simmeringer SC | ||
06/10 | Mario Brlečić | MF | NK Varaždin | ||
06/10 | Luka Brlenić | MF | SV Horn | ||
06/10 | Mario Glogowatz | MF | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
06/10 | Dejan Pantovic | TW | SV Markt St. Martin |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Christoph Kosch | ST | FCA11 - R.Oberlaa | ||
07/10 | Stefan Krell | TW | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Maicon | MF | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/10 | Michael Novak | AB | FC Sankt Veit | ||
07/10 | Patrick Salomon | MF | Austria Lustenau | ||
07/10 | Srđan Spiridonović | MF | AKA FK Austria Wien [U18] | ||
07/10 | Martin Teurezbacher | MF | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
07/10 | Andreas Tiffner | ST | FC Blau Weiß Linz | ||
07/10 | Fernando Troyansky | AB | SK Austria Kärnten | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | David Harrer | AB | FC Vaduz | ||
12/10 | Gábor Markus | ST | FC Lustenau | ||
06/10 | Nizar Ben Nazra | MF | EGS Gafsa | ||
06/10 | Dragan Dimic | MF | SV Horn | ||
06/10 | Rade Djokic | ST | First Vienna FC | ||
06/10 | Michael Madl | AB | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
06/10 | Philip Petermann | TW | FC Pasching | ||
06/10 | Raphael Rathfuss | AB | First Vienna FC | ||
06/10 | Daniel Schöpf | MF | FC Lustenau | ||
06/10 | Benjamin Sulimani | ST | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
06/10 | Eldar Topić | ST | First Vienna FC | ||
06/10 | Ivica Žunić | MF | SV Mattersburg (A) |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Sladjan Pajič | MF | FC DAC 1904 | ||
07/10 | Paul Bichelhuber | MF | LASK Linz | ||
07/10 | Christoph Cemernjak | MF | FC Trenkwalder Admira | ||
07/10 | Georg Krenn | MF | KSV Superfund | ||
07/10 | David Mihaly | ST | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
07/10 | Elias Wagner | MF | Heart of Midlothian [A-Junioren] | ||
Abgänge | |||||
02/11 | Marco Wusthoff | TW | SC Sollenau | ||
01/11 | Atilla Erel | MF | Grazer AK | ||
12/10 | David Mihaly | ST | SV Horn | ||
06/10 | Kevin Friesenbichler | ST | Bayern München | ||
06/10 | Andre Gehringer | ST | SC Sollenau | ||
06/10 | Bernhard Hendl | TW | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||
06/10 | Dennis Ilic | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
06/10 | Oliver Lederer | AB | SC Leopoldsdorf | ||
06/10 | Milos Pantic | ST | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/10 | Martin Pušić | ST | SCR Altach | ||
06/10 | Marco Sahanek | ST | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
06/10 | Andreas Schicker | AB | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
06/10 | Franz Weber | ST | ASK Kohfidisch |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Rafael Pollack | ST | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Sascha Pichler | ST | LASK Linz | ||
07/10 | Stefan Stradner | ST | SV Gaflenz | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Lukas Bruckschwaiger | MF | UFC St. Peter/Au | ||
12/10 | Christian Gruber | AB | SV Gaflenz | ||
12/10 | Martin Mostböck | MF | SV Gaflenz | ||
12/10 | Sascha Pichler | ST | SV Horn | ||
06/10 | Aljaz Grasic | AB | SV Gaflenz | ||
06/10 | Daniel Kogler | MF | LASK Linz | ||
06/10 | Maicon | MF | Austria Wien (A) | ||
06/10 | Simon Neudhart | TW | SKU Amstetten | ||
06/10 | Rodrigo Pereira | AB | First Vienna FC | ||
06/10 | Daniel Schörghuber | AB | UFC St. Peter/Au | ||
06/10 | Udo Siebenhandl | TW | SC Sollenau | ||
06/10 | Martin Teurezbacher | AB | Austria Wien (A) |
Zugänge | |||||
04/11 | Andreas Dober | AB | Rapid Wien | ||
01/11 | Georg Blatnik | TW | SV Grödig | ||
01/11 | Bernd Kaintz | AB | SC Ritzing | ||
01/11 | Patrik Nagy | MF | Ferencvárosi TC II | ||
07/10 | Lukas Grozurek | ST | Wiener Sportklub | ||
07/10 | Tanju Kayhan | AB | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
07/10 | Nikola Kovacevic | TW | LASK Linz | ||
07/10 | Atdhe Nuhiu | ST | SV Ried | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/11 | David Jelenko | MF | SCR Altach | ||
01/11 | Thomas Bergmann | AB | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
12/10 | Matthew Luzunaris | ST | San Jose Earthquakes | ||
12/10 | Sebastian Siller | AB | WSG Wattens | ||
12/10 | Oliver Mohr | AB | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Patrik Nagy | MF | Ferencvárosi TC II | ||
06/10 | Muhammed Ildiz | MF | FC Wacker Innsbruck | ||
06/10 | Nermin Jusic | AB | Gersthofer SV | ||
06/10 | Daniel Moser | TW | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/10 | Matthias Muhr | MF | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/10 | Emanuel Sakić | AB | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/10 | Christoph Schösswendter | AB | FC Lustenau | ||
06/10 | Arvedin Terzić | MF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/10 | Christian Thonhofer | MF | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
06/10 | Cem Tosun | AB | FAC Team für Wien |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Nizar Ben Nazra | MF | EGS Gafsa | ||
01/11 | David Feiner | AB | SV Würmla | ||
01/11 | Vadim Slavov | ST | Wiener Sportklub | ||
07/10 | Roberto Baumgartner | MF | Wiener Sportklub | ||
07/10 | Mesut Dogan | ST | SC Zwettl | ||
07/10 | Stefan Ferstl | MF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Josip Hlaic | MF | SV Schwechat | ||
07/10 | Dominik Huber | MF | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Mario Majstorovic | AB | KSV Superfund | ||
07/10 | Elmar Marschler | ST | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Matthias Muhr | MF | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
07/10 | Georg Nemetschek | MF | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | ||
07/10 | Milos Pantic | ST | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
07/10 | Nemanja Savic | ST | Post SV Wien | ||
07/10 | Philipp Schöberl | AB | FAC Team für Wien | ||
07/10 | Jörg Siebenhandl | TW | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
07/10 | Mateusz Trochanowski | TW | Kremser SC | ||
07/10 | Jürgen Tupy | TW | SV Leobendorf | ||
07/10 | Philippe Weiss | AB | FAC Team für Wien | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Markus Buchinger | ST | Wiener Sportklub | ||
12/10 | Roman Koller | ST | FAC Team für Wien | ||
06/10 | Alexander Frimmel | AB | SC Ostbahn XI |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Philipp Kummer | MF | SC/ESV Parndorf | ||
07/10 | Matthias Maak | AB | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/10 | Peter Reiter | TW | First Vienna FC | ||
07/10 | Daniel Seper | AB | SV Stegersbach | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Matthias Grassl | MF | UFC Purbach | ||
12/10 | Manuel Pethö | ST | USC Wallern | ||
06/10 | Mario Horvath | MF | UFC Purbach | ||
06/10 | Patrick Kienzl | MF | First Vienna FC |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Ilyas Cindi | AB | SV Schwechat | ||
01/11 | Tomislav Micanovic | AB | SV Wienerberg | ||
12/10 | Samir Garci | ST | SC Bregenz | ||
07/10 | Peter Březík | MF | ŠK SFM Senec | ||
07/10 | Markus Ernst | MF | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/10 | Tomas Horvath | ST | ŠK SFM Senec | ||
07/10 | Bernd Kaintz | AB | WAC/St. Andrä | ||
07/10 | Philip Klemen | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
07/10 | Mario Lösch | MF | SV Mattersburg | ||
07/10 | Patrick Niklas | MF | SC Magna Wiener Neustadt | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Darko Jokic | MF | UFC Purbach | ||
12/10 | Bernd Kaintz | AB | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
06/10 | Erkan Özmen | MF | SC Team Wiener Linien |
Zugänge | |||||
02/11 | Marco Wusthoff | TW | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
01/11 | Jürgen Panis | MF | FC Pasching | ||
01/11 | Dominik Bichler | AB | ASK Baumgarten | ||
01/11 | Bernhard Fucik | MF | UFC Purbach | ||
01/11 | Patrick Moik | MF | SV Horn | ||
07/10 | Birol Aydin | MF | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
07/10 | Christian Banovits | AB | SV Würmla | ||
07/10 | Mario Feurer | AB | SV Horn | ||
07/10 | Andre Gehringer | ST | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
07/10 | Philipp Katzler | MF | USC Wallern | ||
07/10 | Marcel Kracher | MF | SV Langenrohr | ||
07/10 | Erand Rica | ST | KF Tiranë | ||
07/10 | Udo Siebenhandl | TW | FC Waidhofen/Ybbs | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | David Hofer | ST | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
12/10 | Fabian Samec | MF | SV Langenrohr | ||
06/10 | Philip Klemen | MF | SC Ritzing |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Philipp Grafl | MF | ASK Baumgarten | ||
01/11 | Ertan Uzun | TW | SV Oberwart | ||
07/10 | Martin Dorner | MF | SKNV St. Pölten | ||
07/10 | Michael Huber | AB | SV Stegersbach | ||
07/10 | Dennis Ilic | MF | FC Trenkwalder Admira (A) | ||
07/10 | Filip Juroszek | MF | MFK Karviná | ||
07/10 | Thomas Jusits | AB | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/10 | Roman Kummerer | AB | UFC Purbach | ||
07/10 | Miroslav Milošević | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/10 | Manuel Salomon | AB | SV Würmla | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Peter Jandrisevits | AB | SV Pachern | ||
06/10 | Mile Eminovic | MF | SK Slovan HAC | ||
06/10 | Philipp Kummer | MF | SC Neusiedl/See 1919 | ||
06/10 | Thorsten Lang | MF | SV St. Margarethen | ||
06/10 | Rade Medic | MF | FK Kolubara | ||
06/10 | Thomas Moyses | AB | UFC Purbach | ||
06/10 | Matthias Novak | AB | SV Neuberg | ||
06/10 | Christoph Pomper | AB | SC Mannsdorf | ||
06/10 | Mario Seckel | MF | ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf | ||
06/10 | Hüseyin Sizgin | MF | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/10 | Thiago Silva | ST | FC Dornbirn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Thorsten Röcher | MF | SV Gloggnitz | ||
07/10 | Sebastian Bauer | AB | FC Stadlau | ||
07/10 | Mario Glogowatz | MF | ASK Baumgarten | ||
07/10 | Nihat Güzel | ST | UFC Purbach | ||
07/10 | Dominik Höfel | MF | SV Schwechat | ||
07/10 | Markus Kuster | TW | Fußballakademie Burgenland [U18] | ||
07/10 | Marco Piller | MF | ASK Klingenbach | ||
07/10 | David Schartner | TW | RB Salzburg | ||
07/10 | Manuel Tuczai | ST | FC Stadlau | ||
07/10 | Ivica Žunić | MF | Austria Wien (A) | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Mario Glogowatz | MF | SV Schwechat | ||
06/10 | Birol Aydin | MF | SC Sollenau | ||
06/10 | Dominik Bichler | AB | ASK Baumgarten | ||
06/10 | Josef Hamouz | AB | Zbrojovka Brno | ||
06/10 | Alois Höller | AB | SV Mattersburg | ||
06/10 | Elmir Hrustanbegovic | ST | ASV Draßburg | ||
06/10 | Mario Lösch | MF | SC Ritzing | ||
06/10 | Tomáš Sedlák | MF | MFK Ružomberok |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Agron Bekirovski | MF | Favoritner AC | ||
01/11 | Horst Freiberger | ST | FAC Team für Wien | ||
01/11 | Mario Glogowatz | MF | SV Mattersburg (A) | ||
01/11 | Dalibor Grujic | TW | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
07/10 | Thomas Horak | MF | First Vienna FC | ||
07/10 | Hakan Koc | MF | SR Donaufeld | ||
07/10 | Theodor Koch | MF | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Ilyas Cindi | AB | SC Ritzing | ||
12/10 | Oliver Kalogeridis | TW | SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | ||
12/10 | Hakan Koc | MF | Post SV Wien | ||
12/10 | Pascal Ortner | ST | TSV Neumarkt | ||
12/10 | Denis Sulai | ST | ASC Götzendorf | ||
06/10 | Gökhan Acar | AB | SC Ostbahn XI | ||
06/10 | Max Blauensteiner | MF | SV Stockerau | ||
06/10 | Martin Enenkel | MF | ASK Kottingbrunn | ||
06/10 | Josip Hlaic | MF | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/10 | Dominik Höfel | MF | SV Mattersburg | ||
06/10 | Robert Schindler | ST | ASC Götzendorf | ||
06/10 | Pascal Velek | MF | SV Stockerau |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Markus Buchinger | ST | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
07/10 | Rene Felix | MF | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/10 | Thomas Helly | ST | SV Wienerberg | ||
07/10 | Thomas Kral | AB | SV Wienerberg | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Vadim Slavov | ST | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/10 | Roberto Baumgartner | AB | SC Columbia Floridsdorf | ||
06/10 | Lukas Grozurek | ST | Rapid Wien (A) | ||
06/10 | Christoph Hevera | AB | SV Horn | ||
06/10 | Josip Komarac | ST | Güngören Belediyespor | ||
06/10 | Harun Sulimani | MF | FC Blau Weiß Linz |