# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Simon Terodde Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 14 (13+1)
2. Philipp Klement Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 9 (7+2)
Moussa Koné Senegal Senegal Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 9 (5+4)
4. Robert Glatzel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8 (7+1)
Lukas Hinterseer Österreich Österreich VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 8 (5+3)
Marc Schnatterer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 8 (5+3)
Sargis Adamyan Armenien Armenien Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 8 (4+4)
8. Marco Grüttner Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (6+1)
Pierre-Michel Lasogga Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 7 (5+2)
Christian Beck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 7 (4+3)
Tobias Kempe Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 7 (4+3)
Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (3+4)
Jóan Edmundsson Färöer Färöer Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 7 (3+4)
14. Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6 (6+0)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6 (4+2)
Marcel Heller Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6 (2+4)
Louis Schaub Österreich Österreich 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6 (1+5)
Dominick Drexler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6 (0+6)
19. Sebastian Andersson Schweden Schweden 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 (4+1)
Tom Weilandt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 5 (4+1)
Christopher Buchtmann Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (4+1)
Henk Veerman Niederlande Niederlande FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (3+2)
David Atanga Ghana Ghana SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 (1+4)
Jae-sung Lee Südkorea Südkorea Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (1+4)
25. Jann George Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (3+1)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (3+1)
Pascal Testroet Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (3+1)
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (3+1)
Serdar Dursun Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (3+1)
Akaki Gogia Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 (3+1)
Andreas Voglsammer Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 4 (2+2)
Thorsten Röcher Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (2+2)
Janni-Luca Serra Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (2+2)
Christian Clemens Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 (2+2)
35. Philip Türpitz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (3+0)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (3+0)
Grischa Prömel Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 (3+0)
Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (2+1)
Kevin Wolze Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Cauly Oliveira-Souza Brasilien Brasilien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Richard Neudecker Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (2+1)
Aias Aosman Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (2+1)
Sven Michel Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (2+1)
David Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (2+1)
Lewis Holtby Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (2+1)
Konstantin Kerschbaumer Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (2+1)
Philip Heise Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (1+2)
Marcel Costly Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Griesbeck Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (1+2)
Marvin Knoll Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Robbie Kruse Australien Australien VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (1+2)
Maximilian Wittek Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (0+3)
Andreas Geipl Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (0+3)
Nicolai Rapp Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (0+3)
Nils Butzen Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 3 (0+3)
56. Andrew Wooten USA USA SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Philipp Klingmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Sami Allagui Tunesien Tunesien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Benjamin Girth Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Erich Berko Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Silvère Ganvoula Kongo Kongo VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (2+0)
Jhon Córdoba Kolumbien Kolumbien 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (2+0)
Dimitrij Nazarov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Sonny Kittel Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Diamantakos Griechenland Griechenland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Fabian Klos Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (2+0)
Felix Kroos Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (1+1)
Philipp Riese Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Dario Lezcano Paraguay Paraguay FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Tobias Schwede Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Robert Tesche Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Vasiliadis Griechenland Griechenland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Ben Zolinski Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Serhou Guirassy Frankreich Frankreich 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (1+1)
Rafał Gikiewicz Polen Polen 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (1+1)
Jeremy Dudziak Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Florian Hübner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (1+1)
Florian Hartherz Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 (1+1)
Marius Bülter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (1+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Aaron Hunt Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (1+1)
Felix Müller Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (0+2)
Uwe Hünemeier Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Danilo Soares Brasilien Brasilien VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (0+2)
Mohamed Dräger Tunesien Tunesien SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Douglas Santos Brasilien Brasilien Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (0+2)
Michel Niemeyer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2 (0+2)
Marnon Busch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (0+2)
Marcel Risse Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 (0+2)
Robert Žulj Österreich Österreich 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2 (0+2)
Linus Wahlqvist Schweden Schweden Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Sebastian Ernst Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (0+2)
Asger Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (0+2)
95. Rick van Drongelen Niederlande Niederlande Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Patrick Weihrauch Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Aytaç Sulu Türkei Türkei SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Joseph-Claude Gyau USA USA MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Kevin Behrens Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Clemens Fandrich Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Dennis Erdmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Marcel Franke Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Julian Green USA USA SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Patrick Ebert Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Dario Dumić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Julian Börner Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Lukas Boeder Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Marcel Correia Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Rafael Czichos Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Lukas Daschner Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Christopher Handke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Jonas Hector Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Benedikt Saller Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Stephan Salger Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Anthony Losilla Frankreich Frankreich VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Felix Lohkemper Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 (1+0)
Mario Kvesić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Denis Linsmayer Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Roberto Massimo Italien Italien Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Lucas Röser Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Lukas Gugganig Österreich Österreich SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Fabian Reese Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Salih Özcan Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (1+0)
Heinz Mörschel Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Jonas Meffert Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Ryo Miyaichi Japan Japan FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Sidney Sam Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Stefan Kutschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Keanu Staude Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (1+0)
Aaron Seydel Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Daniel Steininger Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Jan Hochscheidt Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Stolze Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Polter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (1+0)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Tim Hoogland Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Dennis Kempe Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Joevin Jones Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Stanislav Iljutcenko Russland Russland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Hee-chan Hwang Südkorea Südkorea Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Yosuke Ideguchi Japan Japan SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Richard Sukuta-Pasu Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Karim Guédé Slowakei Slowakei SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Rúrik Gíslason Island Island SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Johannes Flum Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Jannes Horn Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Jansen Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Léo Lacroix Schweiz Schweiz Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Niklas Kreuzer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Fabian Kalig Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Ahmet Engin Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Niklas Dorsch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Rico Benatelli Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Marokko Marokko Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Sören Bertram Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Cédric Brunner Schweiz Schweiz Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Clauss Frankreich Frankreich Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Stefano Celozzi Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Maier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Marvin Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Waldemar Sobota Polen Polen FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Lasse Sobiech Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 (0+1)
Nils Seufert Deutschland Deutschland Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
Borys Tashchy Ukraine Ukraine MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
Christopher Trimmel Österreich Österreich 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Johannes Wurtz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
1 (0+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Tobias Schröck Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Manuel Schmiedebach Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Thomas Pledl Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Osayamen Osawe England England FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norwegen Norwegen FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Manuel Prietl Österreich Österreich Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 (0+1)
David Raum Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (0+1)
Dominik Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Kingsley Schindler Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Ersin Zehir Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)