Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Utrecht | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 16 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ümraniyespor | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Volendam | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Clermont Foot 63 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LB Châteauroux | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Créteil-Lusitanos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Ajaccio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Arles-Avignon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Afjet Afyonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angers SCO | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chamois Niortais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dijon FCO | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ESTAC Troyes | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sochaux | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Havre AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nîmes Olympique | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Brestois | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Lavallois | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tours FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dänemark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OGC Nice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Orléans | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Nancy Lorraine | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Yzeure | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gazélec FC Ajaccio | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kahramanmaraşspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Tuzlaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Baronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |