# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Olivier Occéan Kanada Kanada SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 26 (17+9)
2. Alexander Meier Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 24 (17+7)
3. Kevin Volland Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 23 (14+9)
Sascha Rösler Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 23 (13+10)
5. Maximilian Beister Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 22 (11+11)
Sercan Sararer Türkei Türkei SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 22 (9+13)
7. Benjamin Lauth Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 21 (11+10)
8. Nick Proschwitz Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 20 (17+3)
9. Mohamadou Idrissou Kamerun Kamerun Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 19 (14+5)
Max Kruse Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 19 (13+6)
11. Benjamin Köhler Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 17 (9+8)
12. Stefan Aigner Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 16 (11+5)
Marius Ebbers Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 16 (9+7)
14. Zlatko Dedič Slowenien Slowenien Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 15 (13+2)
Christopher Nöthe Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 15 (13+2)
Dimitar Rangelov Bulgarien Bulgarien Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 15 (12+3)
Mickaël Poté Benin Benin Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 15 (12+3)
Dennis Kruppke Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 15 (10+5)
Aleksandr Iashvili Georgien Georgien Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 15 (8+7)
20. Erwin Hoffer Österreich Österreich Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 14 (9+5)
Robert Koch Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 14 (8+6)
Thomas Bröker Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 14 (8+6)
Chinedu Ede Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 14 (7+7)
Stefan Leitl Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 14 (6+8)
25. Simon Terodde Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 13 (8+5)
Silvio Brasilien Brasilien 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 13 (8+5)
Takashi Inui Japan Japan VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 13 (7+6)
Jan Hochscheidt Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 13 (6+7)
Torsten Mattuschka Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 13 (5+8)
30. Domi Kumbela DR Kongo DR Kongo Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 12 (10+2)
Ilian Micanski Bulgarien Bulgarien FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 12 (9+3)
Fin Bartels Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 12 (6+6)
Florian Bruns Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 12 (5+7)
Alban Meha Albanien Albanien SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 12 (5+7)
Zafer Yelen Türkei Türkei FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 12 (5+7)
36. Ronny König Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 11 (9+2)
Daniel Bierofka Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 11 (6+5)
Stephan Schröck Philippinen Philippinen SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 11 (3+8)
Sebastian Rode Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 11 (2+9)
40. Bernd Nehrig Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 10 (7+3)
Fabian Boll Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 10 (6+4)
Kevin Wolze Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 10 (4+6)
43. Jens Langeneke Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 9 (9+0)
Macauley Chrisantus Nigeria Nigeria FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 9 (8+1)
Karim Matmour Algerien Algerien Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 9 (6+3)
Marek Mintál Slowakei Slowakei Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 9 (6+3)
Moritz Hartmann Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 9 (5+4)
Edgar Prib Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 9 (3+6)
Nico Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 9 (2+7)
Filip Trojan Tschechien Tschechien Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 9 (2+7)
51. Theofanis Gekas Griechenland Griechenland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 8 (7+1)
Christopher Quiring Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 8 (6+2)
Goran Šukalo Slowenien Slowenien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 8 (5+3)
Daniel Brosinski Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 8 (5+3)
Đorđe Rakić Serbien Serbien TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 8 (5+3)
Klemen Lavrič Slowenien Slowenien Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 8 (5+3)
Sebastian Schachten Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 (4+4)
Ken Ilsø Dänemark Dänemark Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 8 (4+4)
Heinrich Schmidtgal Kasachstan Kasachstan SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 8 (4+4)
Guido Koçer Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 8 (3+5)
Marcel Gaus Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 8 (3+5)
Mehmet Kara Türkei Türkei SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 (3+5)
Jens Wemmer Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 (2+6)
64. John Mosquera Kolumbien Kolumbien 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 7 (6+1)
Benjamin Auer Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 7 (6+1)
Edson Buddle USA USA FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 7 (6+1)
Branimir Bajić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 (6+1)
Daniel Ginczek Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 7 (5+2)
Mirkan Aydin Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 7 (5+2)
Pavel Fořt Tschechien Tschechien Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 7 (5+2)
Andreas Lambertz Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 (4+3)
Deniz Naki Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (4+3)
Matthew Taylor USA USA SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 7 (4+3)
Oliver Fink Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 7 (4+3)
Tobias Jänicke Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 7 (4+3)
Giovanni Federico Italien Italien VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 7 (4+3)
Jürgen Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 7 (3+4)
Daniel Adlung Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 7 (3+4)
Faton Toski Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 7 (2+5)
80. Freddy Borg Schweden Schweden Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 (5+1)
Gerald Asamoah Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 6 (5+1)
Mahir Sağlık Türkei Türkei FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (5+1)
Ahmed Akaïchi Tunesien Tunesien FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (5+1)
Tae-Se Jong Nordkorea Nordkorea VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 6 (4+2)
Maurice Exslager Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 6 (4+2)
Ranisav Jovanović Serbien Serbien Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 (4+2)
Sören Brandy Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 6 (4+2)
Daniel Halfar Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 6 (3+3)
Fabian Müller Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (3+3)
Christian Stuff Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 6 (3+3)
Enis Alushi Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 6 (2+4)
Sebastian Jung Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 (2+4)
Timo Achenbach Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 6 (1+5)
Alper Uludağ Türkei Türkei Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 6 (1+5)
Constant Djakpa Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 (1+5)
Romain Brégerie Frankreich Frankreich Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 6 (1+5)
97. Emil Jula Rumänien Rumänien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 (4+1)
Michael Görlitz Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 (4+1)
Sergiu Radu Rumänien Rumänien Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5 (4+1)
Gaetan Krebs Frankreich Frankreich Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (4+1)
Damir Vrančić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 (3+2)
Samil Cinaz Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 (3+2)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
5 (3+2)
Markus Karl Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 5 (3+2)
Karim Benyamina Algerien Algerien FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 (3+2)
Tobias Feisthammel Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 5 (3+2)
Felix Klaus Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 5 (2+3)
Lukas Rupp Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 (2+3)
Mirko Boland Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 (2+3)
Caiuby Brasilien Brasilien FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 5 (1+4)
Pirmin Schwegler Schweiz Schweiz Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 (0+5)
112. Aïmen Demai Tunesien Tunesien Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 4 (4+0)
Patrick Zoundi Burkina Faso Burkina Faso 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 4 (4+0)
Matthias Holst Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (3+1)
Andreas Buchner Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (3+1)
Florian Mohr Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Dennis Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 4 (3+1)
Sonny Kittel Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 (3+1)
Daniel Brückner Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Stephan Fürstner Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (2+2)
Mergim Mavraj Albanien Albanien SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 (2+2)
Pascal Groß Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (2+2)
Bruno Soares Brasilien Brasilien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 4 (2+2)
Ju-Tae Yun Südkorea Südkorea FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 4 (2+2)
Sebastian Schuppan Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Kai Bülow Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 (1+3)
Dennis Daube Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (1+3)
Cristian Fiél Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Andreas Görlitz Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (1+3)
Mohammed Lartey Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0+4)
131. José Ikeng Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (3+0)
Muhamed Subašić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (3+0)
Mimoun Azaouagh Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (2+1)
Ivica Banović Kroatien Kroatien Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (2+1)
Tobias Kempe Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Tino Semmer Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (2+1)
Marco Terrazzino Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Adam Nemec Slowakei Slowakei FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (2+1)
Valeri Domovchiyski Bulgarien Bulgarien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (2+1)
Bogdan Müller Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Christoph Dabrowski Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (2+1)
David Odonkor Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 (2+1)
Michael Parensen Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 (2+1)
Timo Staffeldt Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (2+1)
Marc Pfitzner Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 (2+1)
Albert Streit Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 (2+1)
Paul Freier Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (2+1)
Marvin Knoll Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (1+2)
Nikoloz Gelashvili Georgien Georgien VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 (1+2)
Skerdilaid Curri Albanien Albanien Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Uwe Hünemeier Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (1+2)
Alexander Ludwig Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (1+2)
Marc Pfertzel Frankreich Frankreich 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 (1+2)
Milorad Peković Montenegro Montenegro SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (1+2)
Gordon Schildenfeld Kroatien Kroatien Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 (1+2)
Tayfun Pektürk Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3 (0+3)
Patrick Funk Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (0+3)
Mathias Fetsch Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 (0+3)
Hakan Çalhanoğlu Türkei Türkei Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (0+3)
Michael Blum Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0+3)
Benjamin Kern Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 (0+3)
Patrick Kohlmann Irland Irland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 (0+3)
Johannes van den Bergh Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (0+3)
Antonio Rukavina Serbien Serbien TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (0+3)
Maximilian Nicu Rumänien Rumänien TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 3 (0+3)
Christian Müller Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0+3)
Daniel Ziebig Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 (0+3)
168. Kevin Vogt Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (2+0)
Dominic Peitz Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Seyi Olajengbesi Nigeria Nigeria Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (2+0)
Pierre Merkel Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Giuseppe Aquaro Italien Italien Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (2+0)
Marcel Schied Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Bas Sibum Niederlande Niederlande Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (2+0)
Moritz Volz Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Vallori Spanien Spanien TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (2+0)
Norman Theuerkauf Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (2+0)
Marco Stiepermann Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 (2+0)
Rok Kronaveter Slowenien Slowenien Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (2+0)
Assani Lukimya DR Kongo DR Kongo Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Christoph Knasmüllner Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Gledson Brasilien Brasilien FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Bittencourt Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (2+0)
Stephan Gusche Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (2+0)
Sören Gonther Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (2+0)
Juanan Spanien Spanien Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Enrico Kern Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Kevin Schindler Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Robert Müller Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Markus Thorandt Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Christian Timm Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Christian Strohdiek Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Kevin Pannewitz Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Halil Savran Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
2 (1+1)
Dominik Stahl Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Timo Perthel Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Jules Reimerink Niederlande Niederlande Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1+1)
Collin Quaner Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Džemal Berberović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (1+1)
Marc-André Kruska Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1+1)
Ümit Korkmaz Österreich Österreich Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 (1+1)
Mario Fillinger Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 (1+1)
Christoph Kramer Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 (1+1)
Raffael Korte Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (1+1)
Mustafa Kučuković Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 2 (1+1)
Chadli Amri Algerien Algerien FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 (1+1)
René Klingbeil Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Lucas Albrecht Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Stefan Buck Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Tyrała Polen Polen SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 (0+2)
Yannick Stark Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 (0+2)
Martin Männel Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
Moïse Bambara Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (0+2)
Srđjan Baljak Serbien Serbien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 2 (0+2)
Heiko Butscher Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2 (0+2)
Timo Furuholm Finnland Finnland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (0+2)
Alexander Huber Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 (0+2)
Florian Heller Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (0+2)
Ken Reichel Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 (0+2)
Nils Teixeira Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 (0+2)
221. Thomas Kleine Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Dennis Kempe Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Sandro Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Mike Könnecke Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Björn Kopplin Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Adam Matuszczyk Polen Polen Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Marcel Maltritz Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (1+0)
Markus Krösche Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Höfler Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
André Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Marcel Correia Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Elias Charalambous Zypern Zypern Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Marino Biliskov Kroatien Kroatien FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Sascha Dum Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Rob Friend Kanada Kanada Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 (1+0)
Steffen Haas Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Adriano Grimaldi Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Daniel Göhlert Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (1+0)
Malte Metzelder Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Uwe Möhrle Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (1+0)
Lasse Sobiech Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Jiayi Shao China China MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Björn Schlicke Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 (1+0)
Martin Stoll Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Tom Weilandt Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Simon Zoller Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Robert Zillner Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Björn Ziegenbein Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Christopher Schindler Deutschland Deutschland TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Dani Schahin Deutschland Deutschland SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 (1+0)
Zvonko Pamić Kroatien Kroatien MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
Louis N'Gwat-Mahop Kamerun Kamerun Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Fabio Morena Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Thomas Paulus Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Sascha Pfeffer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Rada Rumänien Rumänien Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Vasilis Pliatsikas Griechenland Griechenland MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (1+0)
David Pisot Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Ermin Bičakčić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1+0)
Thomas Bertels Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Necat Aygün Türkei Türkei TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Fuchs Österreich Österreich Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Michael Wiemann Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Maurice Trapp Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Kevin Schlitte Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Hólmar Eyjólfsson Island Island VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Kirsten Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Michael Delura Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Babacar Gueye Senegal Senegal FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Kim Falkenberg Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0+1)
Ralph Gunesch Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
1 (0+1)
Flamur Kastrati Norwegen Norwegen MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 (0+1)
David Solga Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Petar Slišković Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Andreas Johansson Schweden Schweden VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Marcel Heller Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Adam Bodzek Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Anouar Hadouir Niederlande Niederlande Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0+1)
Marc Heitmeier Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Rolf-Christel Guié-Mien Kongo Kongo SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Alexander Bittroff Deutschland Deutschland Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0+1)
Oliver Petersch Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Kevin Kratz Deutschland Deutschland Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 (0+1)
Benedikt Pliquett Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Robbie Kruse Australien Australien Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Matthias Lehmann Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Sven Müller Deutschland Deutschland FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Momar N'Diaye Senegal Senegal FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 (0+1)
Marvin Matip Kamerun Kamerun FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Gianluca Korte Deutschland Deutschland Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (0+1)
Patrick Milchraum Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Tijani Belaïd Tunesien Tunesien 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 (0+1)
Collin Benjamin Namibia Namibia TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)
Denis Berger Österreich Österreich VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Schiek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Andreas Schäfer Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Roger Brasilien Brasilien Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 (0+1)
Jonas Acquistapace Deutschland Deutschland VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 (0+1)
Gábor Király Ungarn Ungarn TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 (0+1)