Januar
07.01.2019 14:00 Jordanien - VA Emirate 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 Bahrain - Libanon 3:2 (0:0)
09.01.2019 14:00 Bahrain - Palästina 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 Libanon - VA Emirate 2:0 (1:0)
11.01.2019 14:00 Libanon - Jordanien 1:3 (0:2)
17:00 VA Emirate - Palästina 0:0 (0:0)
13.01.2019 14:00 Bahrain - VA Emirate 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Palästina - Jordanien 0:3 (0:2)
15.01.2019 14:00 Palästina - Libanon 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Bahrain - Jordanien 0:1 (0:0)
17.01.2019 08:00 Südkorea - Rumänien 3:0 (2:0)
12:35 China - Nigeria 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Schottland - Norwegen 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Spanien - Belgien 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Portugal - Ukraine 1:1
18.01.2019 12:00 Montenegro - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Italien - Chile 2:1 (0:0)
19.01.2019 12:00 Türkei - Slowakei 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Südafrika - Niederlande 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Frankreich - USA 3:1 (1:0)
20.01.2019 08:00 Rumänien - Nigeria 1:4 (0:1)
12:35 China - Südkorea 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Belgien - Irland 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portugal - Ukraine 3:0 (2:0)
21.01.2019 13:00 Montenegro - Slowenien 0:4 (0:1)
14:00 Dänemark - Finnland 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Schottland - Island 1:2 (0:0)
22.01.2019 12:00 Türkei - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Italien - Wales 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Kanada - Norwegen 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Südafrika - Schweden 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Spanien - USA 0:1 (0:0)
Februar
26.02.2019 11:30 Kroatien - Ukraine 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 Serbien - Montenegro 4:0 (3:0)
27.02.2019 09:00 Rumänien - Turkmenistan 13:0 (8:0)
09:00 Estland - Malta 0:0 (0:0)
09:15 Indien - Usbekistan 0:1 (0:1)
11:15 Zypern - Litauen 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Südafrika - Finnland 2:2 (0:0)
12:00 Mexiko - Italien 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Belgien - Slowakei 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Jordanien - Nordirland 0:6 (0:3)
14:15 Kanada - Island 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Norwegen - Dänemark 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Nordkorea - Tschechien 4:2 (2:0)
17:00 Thailand - Ungarn 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Nigeria - Österreich 1:4 (0:0)
17:45 Schweden - Schweiz 4:1 (2:1)
18:15 Spanien - Niederlande 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 England - Brasilien 2:1 (0:1)
28.02.2019 01:00 USA - Japan 2:2 (1:0)
06:35 Argentinien - Südkorea 0:5 (0:1)
09:00 Litauen - Estland 0:1 (0:1)
09:30 Australien - Neuseeland 2:0 (1:0)
11:15 Zypern - Malta 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Kroatien - Slowenien 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wales - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Deutschland 0:1 (0:1)
März
01.03.2019 01:00 Jamaika - Chile 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Kasachstan - Jordanien 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Turkmenistan - Indien 0:10 (0:3)
12:00 Finnland - Tschechien 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Thailand - Mexiko 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Slowakei - Nigeria 3:4 (0:3)
13:30 Rumänien - Usbekistan 1:0 (0:0)
14:15 Schottland - Kanada 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Norwegen - China 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Südafrika - Nordkorea 1:4 (0:4)
17:00 Ungarn - Italien 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Österreich - Belgien 0:0 (0:0)
17:45 Portugal - Schweden 2:1 (0:0)
17:45 Polen - Spanien 3:0 (2:0)
02.03.2019 09:00 Malta - Litauen 2:2
11:15 Zypern - Estland 1:0
11:30 Ukraine - Slowenien 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Serbien - Bosnien-Herzegowina 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Brasilien - Japan 1:3 (0:1)
23:30 USA - England 2:2 (1:1)
03.03.2019 06:05 Argentinien - Neuseeland 0:2 (0:0)
09:00 Australien - Südkorea 4:1 (3:1)
11:00 Usbekistan - Turkmenistan 11:1 (4:0)
13:30 Nordirland - Kasachstan 4:0 (0:0)
16:30 Rumänien - Indien 3:0 (2:0)
04.03.2019 01:00 Jamaika - Chile 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Ukraine 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Kroatien - Montenegro 3:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
12:00 Tschechien - Südafrika 2:1 (0:1)
12:00 Italien - Thailand 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Slowakei - Österreich 0:1 (0:0)
14:15 Dänemark - China 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Island - Schottland 1:4 (0:2)
15:00 Slowenien - Serbien 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Mexiko - Ungarn 3:3 (1:1)
17:00 Nigeria - Belgien 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Finnland - Nordkorea 0:1 (0:1)
17:45 Schweiz - Portugal 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 Niederlande - Polen 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Frankreich - Uruguay 6:0 (3:0)
05.03.2019 07:30 Turkmenistan - Jordanien 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Usbekistan - Nordirland 1:2 (0:2)
11:00 Indien - Kasachstan 3:4 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Wales - Irland 0:1 (0:0)
23:25 Japan - England 0:3 (0:3)
06.03.2019 02:00 USA - Brasilien 1:0 (1:0)
05:05 Südkorea - Neuseeland 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Australien - Argentinien 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Finnland - Südafrika 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Slowakei - Ungarn 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Österreich - Belgien 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 Tschechien - Mexiko 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Nigeria - Thailand 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Schweiz - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
14:15 Schottland - Dänemark 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Portugal - Island 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 Nordkorea - Italien 7:6 (2:1, 2:2, 3:3) i.E.
18:00 Kanada - Schweden 6:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
18:15 China - Niederlande 2:4 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
19:00 Polen - Norwegen 0:3 (0:1)
12.03.2019 10:15 Nepal - Bhutan 3:0 (2:0)
13.03.2019 10:15 Indien - Malediven 6:0 (5:0)
14.03.2019 10:45 Bhutan - Bangladesch 0:2 (0:0)
15.03.2019 10:15 Malediven - Sri Lanka 0:2 (0:1)
16.03.2019 10:15 Nepal - Bangladesch 3:0 (3:0)
17.03.2019 10:15 Sri Lanka - Indien 0:5 (0:4)
20.03.2019 06:15 Nepal - Sri Lanka 4:0 (1:0)
10:15 Indien - Bangladesch 4:0 (3:0)
21.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0)
22.03.2019 10:15 Nepal - Indien 1:3 (1:1)
23.03.2019 12:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 3:2 (1:2)
24.03.2019 10:00 Hongkong - Taiwan 1:1 (1:0)
25.03.2019 15:00 Aserbaidschan - Litauen 0:0 (0:0)
April
04.04.2019 09:00 Kamerun - Kroatien 2:1 (1:0)
13:35 China - Russland 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Albanien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rumänien - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Wales - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Japan 3:1 (2:1)
05.04.2019 03:30 USA - Australien 5:3 (1:1)
13:00 Lettland - Belarus 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Neuseeland - Norwegen 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Polen - Italien 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Spanien - Brasilien 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Schweiz - Finnland 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Schottland - Chile 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Niederlande - Mexiko 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 England - Kanada 0:1 (0:0)
06.04.2019 07:00 Südkorea - Island 2:3 (0:2)
10:00 Aserbaidschan - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Schweden - Deutschland 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Ungarn 2:1 (0:1)
07.04.2019 09:00 Russland - Kroatien 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Rumänien - Malta 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Wales - Tschechien 1:1
13:35 China - Kamerun 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Jamaika 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Litauen - Färöer 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 Peru - Kolumbien 0:4
08.04.2019 03:00 USA - Belgien 6:0 (4:0)
11:00 Lettland - Belarus 1:4 (0:3)
16:00 Kanada - Nigeria 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Schottland - Brasilien 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 4:0 (1:0)
09.04.2019 09:45 Südkorea - Island 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Litauen - Färöer 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deutschland - Japan 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 Finnland - Polen 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Portugal - Ungarn 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 Neuseeland - Norwegen 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Italien - Irland 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Niederlande - Chile 7:0 (6:0)
19:00 Schweiz - Slowakei 1:0 (0:0)
19:10 Österreich - Schweden 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 England - Spanien 2:1 (1:0)
Mai
12.05.2019 22:30 USA - Südafrika 3:0 (1:0)
17.05.2019 02:00 USA - Neuseeland 5:0 (2:0)
18:45 Spanien - Kamerun 4:0 (1:0)
18.05.2019 19:00 Kanada - Mexiko 3:0 (1:0)
20.05.2019 00:30 Chile - Kolumbien 1:1
01:00 Jamaika - Panama 3:1
22.05.2019 21:00 Mexiko - Neuseeland 1:2 (0:0)
24.05.2019 01:10 Argentinien - Uruguay 3:1
19:00 Spanien - Kanada 0:0 (0:0)
25.05.2019 14:00 England - Dänemark 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Thailand 3:0 (0:0)
26.05.2019 18:00 USA - Mexiko 3:0 (1:0)
28.05.2019 20:35 Schottland - Jamaika 3:2 (2:1)
29.05.2019 15:00 Italien - Schweiz 3:1 (1:0)
30.05.2019 17:45 Deutschland - Chile 2:0 (2:0)
31.05.2019 18:45 Schweden - Südkorea 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - China 2:1 (1:0)
Juni
01.06.2019 14:00 England - Neuseeland 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Belgien - Thailand 6:1 (2:0)
18:15 Niederlande - Australien 3:0 (1:0)
02.06.2019 13:50 Spanien - Japan 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Südafrika - Norwegen 2:7 (0:5)
04.06.2019 20:00 Wales - Neuseeland 1:0 (0:0)
12.06.2019 16:30 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ukraine - Belarus 1:1 (1:0)
13.06.2019 17:00 Albanien - Nordmazedonien 3:1 (1:1)
17:30 Finnland - Island 0:0 (0:0)
14.06.2019 15:00 Georgien - VA Emirate 5:1
16:00 Slowakei - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lettland - Estland 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Moldau - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Serbien - Schweiz 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Tschechien - Russland 2:0
18:00 Moldau - Türkei 0:2
15.06.2019 13:00 Estland - Litauen 0:2 (0:0)
16.06.2019 14:00 Lettland - Litauen 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 Ungarn - Zypern 6:1
17:00 Nordmazedonien - Albanien 1:3 (0:2)
17:30 Slowenien - Montenegro 5:0
17.06.2019 10:00 Tschechien - Russland 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Georgien - VA Emirate 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Finnland - Island 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Bulgarien - Kroatien 1:3
18:00 Moldau - Türkei 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Serbien - Rumänien 3:2 (2:0)
20:30 Österreich - Slowakei 1:1 (1:1)
18.06.2019 16:30 Estland - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
21.06.2019 19:00 Luxemburg - Andorra 2:1 (1:0)
Juli
08.07.2019 01:00 Fidschi - Amerikanisch Samoa 11:0 (4:0)
02:30 Tahiti - Cook-Inseln 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Samoa - Tonga 5:0 (2:0)
04:30 Papua-Neuguinea - Salomonen 5:2 (3:1)
10.07.2019 01:00 Tonga - Neukaledonien 3:2 (1:2)
02:30 Cook-Inseln - Vanuatu 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 Samoa - Amerikanisch Samoa 0:0 (0:0)
04:30 Salomonen - Tahiti 0:1 (0:0)
12.07.2019 01:00 Vanuatu - Salomonen 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 Neukaledonien - Amerikanisch Samoa 9:0 (6:0)
04:00 Tahiti - Papua-Neuguinea 0:4 (0:2)
04:30 Samoa - Fidschi 1:0 (1:0)
15.07.2019 01:00 Papua-Neuguinea - Vanuatu 6:1 (2:1)
02:30 Fidschi - Neukaledonien 4:0 (2:0)
04:00 Salomonen - Cook-Inseln 1:2 (1:2)
04:30 Amerikanisch Samoa - Tonga 0:12 (0:4)
18.07.2019 01:00 Tonga - Fidschi 1:3 (0:2)
02:30 Cook-Inseln - Papua-Neuguinea 1:5 (0:2)
04:00 Samoa - Neukaledonien 3:2 (2:2)
04:00 Vanuatu - Tahiti 0:0 (0:0)
19.07.2019 22:00 Fidschi - Cook-Inseln 3:1 (1:0)
22:30 Samoa - Papua-Neuguinea 1:3 (1:2)
28.07.2019 17:00 Mexiko - Jamaika 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paraguay - Kolumbien 0:0 (0:0)
29.07.2019 00:30 Panama - Costa Rica 1:3 (1:0)
03:30 Argentinien - Peru 3:0 (2:0)
31.07.2019 10:00 Simbabwe - Angola 4:1 (3:1)
12:45 Malawi - Madagaskar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Komoren 17:0 (6:0)
17:00 Mexiko - Paraguay 1:2 (1:2)
20:00 Jamaika - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:0)
01.08.2019 00:30 Panama - Argentinien 0:1 (0:0)
03:30 Costa Rica - Peru 3:1 (0:1)
August
01.08.2019 10:00 Mosambik - Eswatini 1:3 (1:0)
12:45 Sambia - Mauritius 15:0 (7:0)
15:30 Namibia - Botswana 0:1 (0:1)
02.08.2019 10:00 Komoren - Madagaskar 1:5 (1:4)
12:45 Simbabwe - Mosambik 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Malawi 3:1 (1:1)
03.08.2019 10:00 Sambia - Namibia 3:2 (1:1)
12:45 Mauritius - Botswana 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Kolumbien - Mexiko 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Angola - Eswatini 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Jamaika - Paraguay 1:3 (1:1)
04.08.2019 00:30 Costa Rica - Argentinien 0:0 (0:0)
03:30 Peru - Panama 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 USA - Irland 3:0 (3:0)
05.08.2019 12:45 Südafrika - Madagaskar 3:0 (2:0)
12:45 Malawi - Komoren 13:0 (6:0)
15:30 Simbabwe - Eswatini 7:0 (5:0)
15:30 Mosambik - Angola 1:3 (1:2)
06.08.2019 15:30 Sambia - Botswana 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Namibia - Mauritius 8:0 (4:0)
17:00 Jamaika - Peru 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Mexiko - Panama 5:1 (3:0)
07.08.2019 00:30 Paraguay - Argentinien 0:3 (0:3)
03:30 Costa Rica - Kolumbien 3:4 (0:2, 3:3) n.V.
08.08.2019 12:30 Sambia - Botswana 4:0 (3:0)
15:30 Südafrika - Simbabwe 3:1 (2:1)
10.08.2019 15:00 Simbabwe - Botswana 3:0 (0:0)
11.08.2019 14:00 Südafrika - Sambia 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2019 10:00 Philippinen - Malaysia 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Timor-Leste - Singapur 2:1 (0:0)
16.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar - Indonesien 7:0 (4:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Kambodscha 10:0 (8:0)
17.08.2019 10:00 Timor-Leste - Philippinen 0:7 (0:4)
13:00 Thailand - Singapur 8:0 (3:0)
18.08.2019 10:00 Indonesien - Vietnam 0:7 (0:5)
13:00 Kambodscha - Myanmar 1:10 (0:3)
19.08.2019 10:00 Malaysia - Singapur 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Thailand - Timor-Leste 9:0 (3:0)
20.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:4 (0:2)
13:00 Kambodscha - Indonesien 0:4 (0:2)
21.08.2019 10:00 Malaysia - Timor-Leste 5:0
13:00 Thailand - Philippinen 4:2
23.08.2019 10:00 Singapur - Philippinen 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Thailand - Malaysia 7:0 (5:0)
25.08.2019 10:00 Vietnam - Philippinen 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Thailand - Myanmar 3:1 (1:0)
27.08.2019 10:00 Myanmar - Philippinen 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
29.08.2019 19:30 Belgien - England 3:3 (2:2)
30.08.2019 00:00 Costa Rica - Chile 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 USA - Portugal 4:0 (2:0)
02:30 Brasilien - Argentinien 5:0 (3:0)
31.08.2019 21:00 Frankreich - Spanien 2:0 (1:0)
September
03.09.2019 18:00 Norwegen - England 2:1 (0:1)
04.09.2019 02:00 USA - Portugal 3:0 (2:0)
27.09.2019 03:00 Guatemala - Belize 9:0
Oktober
03.10.2019 15:00 Zypern - Polen 1:5
04.10.2019 02:00 USA - Südkorea 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Island 4:0 (2:0)
05.10.2019 13:45 England - Brasilien 1:2
06.10.2019 07:30 Japan - Kanada 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 USA - Südkorea 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Chile - Uruguay 3:0
08.10.2019 20:00 Portugal - England 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Polen - Brasilien 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Venezuela - Paraguay 1:0
23:30 Chile - Uruguay 3:1 (0:1)
November
07.11.2019 09:00 Brasilien - Kanada 4:0 (3:0)
12:35 China - Neuseeland 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Paraguay - Argentinien 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Belarus - Estland 2:0 (2:0)
08.11.2019 01:30 USA - Schweden 3:2 (3:0)
09.11.2019 05:00 Australien - Chile 2:1 (1:0)
15:10 Argentinien - Kolumbien 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 England - Deutschland 1:2 (1:1)
10.11.2019 03:45 Japan - Südafrika 2:0 (2:0)
09:00 Kanada - Neuseeland 3:0 (1:0)
12:35 China - Brasilien 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:00 Belarus - Estland 0:0 (0:0)
11.11.2019 02:08 USA - Costa Rica 6:0 (2:0)
14:00 Türkei - Ukraine 0:4 (0:3)
12.11.2019 10:00 Australien - Chile 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Argentinien - Kolumbien 2:2 (0:1)
20:15 Tschechien - England 2:3 (2:2)
15.11.2019 12:00 Taiwan - Thailand 1:1 (0:1)
16.11.2019 12:00 Burundi - Sansibar 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Tansania - Südsudan 9:0 (3:0)
17.11.2019 08:00 Äthiopien - Kenia 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Uganda - Djibouti 13:0 (7:0)
18.11.2019 12:00 Südsudan - Sansibar 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Tansania - Burundi 4:0 (0:1)
19.11.2019 12:00 Kenia - Djibouti 12:0 (5:0)
14:30 Uganda - Äthiopien 1:0
20.11.2019 10:30 Myanmar - Taiwan 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Südsudan - Burundi 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Tansania - Sansibar 7:0 (2:0)
21.11.2019 12:00 Djibouti - Äthiopien 0:8 (0:2)
14:30 Kenia - Uganda 3:0 (2:0)
23.11.2019 12:00 Kenia - Burundi 5:0 (1:0)
14:30 Tansania - Uganda 1:0 (0:0)
25.11.2019 12:00 Burundi - Uganda 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Tansania - Kenia 0:2 (0:0)
26.11.2019 09:00 Vietnam - Thailand 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2019 09:00 Indonesien - Vietnam 0:6 (0:3)
13:00 Philippinen - Malaysia 5:0 (4:0)
Dezember
02.12.2019 09:00 Thailand - Indonesien 5:1 (4:0)
09:00 Myanmar - Malaysia 5:0 (2:0)
03.12.2019 05:15 Nepal - Sri Lanka 1:0 (0:0)
09:15 Indien - Malediven 5:0 (3:0)
05.12.2019 05:15 Sri Lanka - Indien 0:6 (0:4)
09:15 Nepal - Malediven 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 Myanmar - Thailand 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Vietnam - Philippinen 2:0 (0:0)
07.12.2019 05:15 Malediven - Sri Lanka 2:1
09:15 Nepal - Indien 0:1 (0:1)
08.12.2019 09:00 Philippinen - Myanmar 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 Thailand - Vietnam 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
10.12.2019 08:15 Südkorea - China 0:0 (0:0)
12:15 Nepal - Indien 0:2
11.12.2019 08:20 Taiwan - Japan 0:9 (0:5)
13.12.2019 01:00 Brasilien - Mexiko 6:0 (2:0)
14.12.2019 07:55 China - Japan 0:3 (0:2)
15.12.2019 08:15 Südkorea - Taiwan 3:0 (1:0)
22:30 Brasilien - Mexiko 4:0 (3:0)
17.12.2019 08:15 Taiwan - China 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Südkorea - Japan 0:1 (0:0)