1. Spieltag
11.08.2023 21:15 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 1:2 (1:0)
12.08.2023 16:30 Gil Vicente - Portimonense SC 5:0 (2:0)
19:00 SC Farense - Casa Pia AC 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Vizela 3:2 (2:0)
13.08.2023 16:30 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Estrela Amadora - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Arouca - GD Estoril 4:3 (1:1)
14.08.2023 19:45 Moreirense FC - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
21:45 Boavista - SL Benfica 3:2 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
18.08.2023 21:15 Casa Pia AC - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:1)
19.08.2023 16:30 Vitória Guimarães - Gil Vicente 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 GD Chaves - Sporting Braga 2:4 (1:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Boavista 1:4 (0:3)
20.08.2023 16:30 GD Estoril - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Porto - SC Farense 2:1 (1:1)
21:30 FC Vizela - FC Arouca 2:2 (1:1)
21.08.2023 21:15 FC Famalicão - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
25.08.2023 21:15 Estrela Amadora - GD Estoril 2:1 (0:0)
26.08.2023 16:30 FC Arouca - Portimonense SC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Farense - GD Chaves 5:0 (4:0)
21:30 Gil Vicente - SL Benfica 2:3 (0:1)
27.08.2023 16:30 Boavista - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Vizela 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
28.08.2023 21:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Porto 1:2 (0:0)
09.09.2023 19:00 Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga 2:3 (2:1)
4. Spieltag
01.09.2023 21:15 FC Vizela - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2023 16:30 Casa Pia AC - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FC Famalicão - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Vitória Guimarães 4:0 (3:0)
03.09.2023 16:30 GD Chaves - Moreirense FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:30 GD Estoril - Boavista 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Porto - FC Arouca 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Sporting CP 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
15.09.2023 20:15 Estrela Amadora - FC Porto 0:1 (0:1)
16.09.2023 16:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SC Farense - Sporting Braga 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 FC Vizela - SL Benfica 1:2 (0:2)
17.09.2023 16:30 FC Arouca - Casa Pia AC 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Gil Vicente - GD Estoril 5:3 (3:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Portimonense SC 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Moreirense FC 3:0 (0:0)
18.09.2023 21:15 Boavista - GD Chaves 4:1 (4:0)
6. Spieltag
22.09.2023 21:15 FC Famalicão - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
23.09.2023 16:30 Moreirense FC - SC Farense 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 GD Estoril - FC Vizela 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Vitória Guimarães 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:1)
24.09.2023 16:30 GD Chaves - Estrela Amadora 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Boavista 4:1 (2:1)
25.09.2023 21:15 Sporting CP - Rio Ave FC 2:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag
28.09.2023 21:15 Estrela Amadora - Sporting Braga 2:4 (0:1)
29.09.2023 21:15 SL Benfica - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2023 16:30 FC Vizela - Portimonense SC 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Boavista - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:1)
21:30 SC Farense - Sporting CP 2:3 (1:2)
01.10.2023 16:30 FC Arouca - GD Chaves 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Estoril 3:2 (0:2)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Moreirense FC 0:4 (0:2)
02.10.2023 21:15 Gil Vicente - Casa Pia AC 2:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
06.10.2023 21:15 Moreirense FC - Boavista 1:1 (1:1)
07.10.2023 16:30 GD Chaves - Gil Vicente 4:2 (1:2)
16:30 SC Farense - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (0:1)
21:30 GD Estoril - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
08.10.2023 16:30 Casa Pia AC - Estrela Amadora 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 FC Famalicão - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 FC Porto - Portimonense SC 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
27.10.2023 21:15 FC Arouca - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:1)
28.10.2023 16:30 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 3:3 (1:0)
29.10.2023 16:30 Rio Ave FC - SC Farense 3:4 (2:2)
19:00 Estrela Amadora - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Vizela - FC Porto 0:2 (0:2)
30.10.2023 21:15 Boavista - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
03.11.2023 21:15 FC Porto - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2023 16:30 GD Chaves - SL Benfica 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 FC Famalicão - Gil Vicente 3:1 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Portimonense SC 6:1 (0:1)
05.11.2023 16:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Moreirense FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Boavista 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Estrela Amadora 3:2 (1:0)
06.11.2023 21:15 SC Farense - FC Arouca 2:0 (2:0)
11. Spieltag
10.11.2023 21:15 GD Estoril - Casa Pia AC 4:0 (2:0)
11.11.2023 16:30 Portimonense SC - GD Chaves 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Estrela Amadora - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
12.11.2023 16:30 Boavista - SC Farense 1:3 (0:1)
16:30 Gil Vicente - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Sporting CP 2:1 (0:1)
12. Spieltag
01.12.2023 21:30 GD Chaves - FC Vizela 2:1 (1:1)
02.12.2023 16:30 Rio Ave FC - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 SC Farense - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Famalicão - FC Porto 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Casa Pia AC - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
03.12.2023 16:30 Sporting Braga - GD Estoril 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - FC Arouca 0:4 (0:3)
04.12.2023 21:15 Sporting CP - Gil Vicente 3:1 (1:1)
13. Spieltag
08.12.2023 16:30 FC Vizela - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - SC Farense 1:1 (0:0)
09.12.2023 16:30 Portimonense SC - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - Sporting CP 3:2 (1:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Casa Pia AC 3:1 (1:0)
10.12.2023 16:30 Estrela Amadora - Boavista 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (0:2)
21:30 GD Estoril - GD Chaves 4:0 (1:0)
11.12.2023 21:15 Gil Vicente - Moreirense FC 1:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag
15.12.2023 21:15 SC Farense - Estrela Amadora 0:0 (0:0)
16.12.2023 16:30 Rio Ave FC - FC Vizela 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - Gil Vicente 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Boavista - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:1)
17.12.2023 16:30 Moreirense FC - Portimonense SC 5:2 (2:1)
16:30 GD Chaves - Casa Pia AC 1:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC Famalicão - GD Estoril 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
18.12.2023 21:15 Sporting CP - FC Porto 2:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
23.12.2023 16:30 FC Vizela - Moreirense FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 1:0 (0:0)
28.12.2023 21:15 Estrela Amadora - FC Arouca 1:4 (1:0)
29.12.2023 19:45 SL Benfica - FC Famalicão 3:0 (1:0)
21:45 FC Porto - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
30.12.2023 16:30 GD Estoril - SC Farense 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Gil Vicente - Boavista 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - Sporting Braga 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Portimonense SC - Sporting CP 1:2 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
05.01.2024 19:45 Sporting CP - GD Estoril 5:1 (2:0)
21:45 Boavista - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
06.01.2024 16:30 Estrela Amadora - FC Vizela 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 SC Farense - Gil Vicente 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Arouca - SL Benfica 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:0)
07.01.2024 19:00 Rio Ave FC - Portimonense SC 2:0 (0:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - GD Chaves 2:2 (2:1)
08.01.2024 21:15 Moreirense FC - Casa Pia AC 1:4 (1:3)
17. Spieltag
12.01.2024 21:15 Portimonense SC - SC Farense 1:0 (0:0)
13.01.2024 16:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 GD Estoril - Moreirense FC 1:3 (0:2)
14.01.2024 16:30 Gil Vicente - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Rio Ave FC 4:1 (1:1)
19:00 FC Vizela - Boavista 1:4 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
15.01.2024 21:15 Vitória Guimarães - FC Arouca 2:1 (1:1)
18. Spieltag
18.01.2024 19:45 FC Famalicão - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:0)
21:45 FC Vizela - Sporting CP 2:5 (1:1)
19.01.2024 21:15 SL Benfica - Boavista 2:0 (0:0)
20.01.2024 16:30 GD Estoril - FC Arouca 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - SC Farense 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 FC Porto - Moreirense FC 5:0 (1:0)
21.01.2024 16:30 Portimonense SC - Gil Vicente 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 GD Chaves - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Estrela Amadora 3:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
28.01.2024 16:30 Boavista - Portimonense SC 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 Moreirense FC - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Farense - FC Porto 1:3 (0:2)
21:30 FC Arouca - FC Vizela 5:0 (2:0)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (0:0)
29.01.2024 19:45 Estrela Amadora - SL Benfica 1:4 (1:2)
21:45 Sporting CP - Casa Pia AC 8:0 (5:0)
31.01.2024 19:45 Rio Ave FC - GD Estoril 1:1 (0:0)
21:45 Sporting Braga - GD Chaves 1:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
03.02.2024 16:30 Portimonense SC - FC Arouca 1:2 (0:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
04.02.2024 16:30 FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 GD Chaves - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Estrela Amadora 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Moreirense FC 1:0 (1:0)
05.02.2024 21:15 Casa Pia AC - Boavista 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2024 21:15 FC Famalicão - Sporting CP 0:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
09.02.2024 21:15 Estrela Amadora - Portimonense SC 3:0 (3:0)
10.02.2024 16:30 SC Farense - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Moreirense FC - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Boavista - GD Estoril 2:1 (2:0)
11.02.2024 16:30 Rio Ave FC - Casa Pia AC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 5:0 (2:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - SL Benfica 2:2 (1:1)
12.02.2024 21:15 FC Arouca - FC Porto 3:2 (2:1)
13.02.2024 16:30 Gil Vicente - FC Vizela 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
16.02.2024 21:15 FC Famalicão - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:1)
17.02.2024 16:30 GD Chaves - Boavista 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Vitória Guimarães 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 FC Porto - Estrela Amadora 2:0 (1:0)
18.02.2024 16:30 Casa Pia AC - FC Arouca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - FC Vizela 6:1 (5:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Gil Vicente 1:3 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - SC Farense 2:1 (0:0)
19.02.2024 21:15 Moreirense FC - Sporting CP 0:2 (0:2)
23. Spieltag
23.02.2024 21:15 FC Arouca - FC Famalicão 3:2 (2:1)
24.02.2024 16:30 SC Farense - Moreirense FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Estrela Amadora - GD Chaves 1:1 (1:1)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Casa Pia AC 0:2 (0:2)
25.02.2024 16:30 FC Vizela - GD Estoril 3:3 (2:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Portimonense SC 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Rio Ave FC - Sporting CP 3:3 (2:2)
26.02.2024 21:15 Boavista - Sporting Braga 0:4 (0:2)
24. Spieltag
01.03.2024 21:15 GD Chaves - FC Arouca 1:5 (1:2)
02.03.2024 16:30 Moreirense FC - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 GD Estoril - Vitória Guimarães 1:3 (0:3)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Estrela Amadora 3:0 (0:0)
03.03.2024 16:30 Casa Pia AC - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - SC Farense 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 5:0 (2:0)
04.03.2024 21:15 FC Famalicão - Boavista 1:1 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
08.03.2024 19:45 Portimonense SC - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
21:45 Estrela Amadora - Casa Pia AC 3:1 (0:0)
09.03.2024 16:30 FC Vizela - SC Farense 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Boavista - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 1:0 (1:0)
10.03.2024 19:00 FC Arouca - Sporting CP 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - GD Estoril 3:1 (2:1)
11.03.2024 21:15 Gil Vicente - GD Chaves 0:0 (0:0)
26. Spieltag
15.03.2024 21:15 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 1:0 (0:0)
16.03.2024 16:30 FC Famalicão - Estrela Amadora 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Farense - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
21:30 FC Porto - FC Vizela 4:1 (0:1)
17.03.2024 16:30 Moreirense FC - FC Arouca 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 GD Chaves - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - SL Benfica 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 6:1 (1:1)
27. Spieltag
29.03.2024 16:30 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 SL Benfica - GD Chaves 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Estrela Amadora - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:2)
30.03.2024 16:30 FC Arouca - SC Farense 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 Vitória Guimarães - Moreirense FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Boavista - Rio Ave FC 0:0 (0:0)
21:30 GD Estoril - FC Porto 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2024 19:00 FC Vizela - Casa Pia AC 0:4 (0:1)
01.04.2024 21:15 Portimonense SC - Sporting Braga 3:5 (1:2)
28. Spieltag
05.04.2024 21:15 SC Farense - Boavista 2:0 (2:0)
06.04.2024 16:30 FC Famalicão - FC Vizela 3:2 (2:0)
16:30 Rio Ave FC - Gil Vicente 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Sporting Braga - FC Arouca 0:3 (0:2)
21:30 Sporting CP - SL Benfica 2:1 (1:1)
07.04.2024 16:30 GD Chaves - Portimonense SC 2:3 (1:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Estrela Amadora 2:2 (2:0)
21:30 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (1:2)
08.04.2024 21:15 Casa Pia AC - GD Estoril 0:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
12.04.2024 21:15 Gil Vicente - Sporting CP 0:4 (0:4)
13.04.2024 16:30 Vitória Guimarães - SC Farense 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 FC Porto - FC Famalicão 2:2 (1:2)
21:30 GD Estoril - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2024 16:30 Estrela Amadora - Rio Ave FC 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Arouca - Boavista 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 Portimonense SC - Casa Pia AC 2:2 (2:1)
21:30 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC 3:0 (2:0)
15.04.2024 21:15 FC Vizela - GD Chaves 0:1 (0:1)
30. Spieltag
19.04.2024 21:15 Rio Ave FC - FC Arouca 1:1 (1:0)
20.04.2024 16:30 Moreirense FC - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Boavista - Estrela Amadora 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - FC Vizela 2:1 (0:0)
21.04.2024 16:30 FC Famalicão - Portimonense SC 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 GD Chaves - GD Estoril 2:2 (1:0)
19:00 Casa Pia AC - FC Porto 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Sporting CP - Vitória Guimarães 3:0 (2:0)
22.04.2024 21:15 SC Farense - SL Benfica 1:3 (1:2)
31. Spieltag
26.04.2024 21:15 Gil Vicente - FC Arouca -:-
27.04.2024 16:30 Casa Pia AC - GD Chaves -:-
16:30 FC Vizela - Rio Ave FC -:-
19:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga -:-
21:30 Vitória Guimarães - Boavista -:-
28.04.2024 16:30 Portimonense SC - Moreirense FC -:-
19:00 GD Estoril - FC Famalicão -:-
21:30 FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
29.04.2024 21:15 Estrela Amadora - SC Farense -:-
32. Spieltag
05.05.2024 Boavista - Gil Vicente -:-
FC Arouca - Estrela Amadora -:-
FC Famalicão - SL Benfica -:-
Moreirense FC - FC Vizela -:-
Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães -:-
GD Chaves - FC Porto -:-
SC Farense - GD Estoril -:-
Sporting Braga - Casa Pia AC -:-
Sporting CP - Portimonense SC -:-
33. Spieltag
12.05.2024 SL Benfica - FC Arouca -:-
Casa Pia AC - Moreirense FC -:-
FC Porto - Boavista -:-
FC Vizela - Estrela Amadora -:-
GD Chaves - FC Famalicão -:-
GD Estoril - Sporting CP -:-
Gil Vicente - SC Farense -:-
Portimonense SC - Rio Ave FC -:-
Vitória Guimarães - Sporting Braga -:-
34. Spieltag
19.05.2024 Boavista - FC Vizela -:-
Estrela Amadora - Gil Vicente -:-
FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães -:-
FC Famalicão - Casa Pia AC -:-
Moreirense FC - GD Estoril -:-
Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica -:-
SC Farense - Portimonense SC -:-
Sporting Braga - FC Porto -:-
Sporting CP - GD Chaves -:-