Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asteras Tripolis | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jahn Regensburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnsley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
England [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FV Engers 07 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hannover 96 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Holstein Kiel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mali [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Freiburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Paderborn 07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Darmstadt 98 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Sandhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Usbekistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Osnabrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Würzburger Kickers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |