# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Simon Terodde Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 10 (8+2)
2. Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8 (6+2)
Sven Michel Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 (6+2)
4. Phillip Tietz Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 7 (6+1)
Daniel Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (2+5)
6. Max Besuschkow Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 6 (4+2)
Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 (2+4)
8. Philipp Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 (4+1)
Moritz Heyer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 (4+1)
Luca Pfeiffer Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 (3+2)
Marius Bülter Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 5 (2+3)
Sarpreet Singh Neuseeland Neuseeland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (2+3)
13. Rouwen Hennings Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (4+0)
Marvin Ducksch Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
4 (4+0)
Christoph Daferner Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (3+1)
Kai Pröger Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Felix Platte Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (3+1)
Jan-Niklas Beste Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (2+2)
Finn Becker Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 4 (1+3)
Sonny Kittel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (1+3)
21. Kyoung-rok Choi Südkorea Südkorea Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (3+0)
Robert Glatzel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (3+0)
Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (3+0)
Joshua Mees Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (3+0)
John Verhoek Niederlande Niederlande Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (3+0)
Benedikt Gimber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (3+0)
Erik Shuranov Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Tobias Kempe Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Kerk Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (2+1)
Robert Leipertz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (1+2)
David Otto Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (1+2)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (1+2)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Nik Omladič Slowenien Slowenien Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norwegen Norwegen 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (1+2)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (1+2)
Konrad Faber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 3 (0+3)
38. Fabian Schnellhardt Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
Marco Stiepermann Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (2+0)
Josh Sargent USA USA Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (2+0)
Finn Porath Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (2+0)
Lino Tempelmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (2+0)
Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (2+0)
Simon Makienok Dänemark Dänemark FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Fatih Kaya Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Babacar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (2+0)
Filip Bilbija Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Heinz Mörschel Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Ron Schallenberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Ludovit Reis Niederlande Niederlande Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (1+1)
Merlin Röhl Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Tim Knipping Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Christoph Kobald Österreich Österreich Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Schonlau Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (1+1)
Erik Wekesser Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Ernst Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Jung Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Oliver Hüsing Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (1+1)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (1+1)
Shinta Appelkamp Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Andreas Albers Dänemark Dänemark Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Matthias Bader Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (0+2)
Darko Churlinov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (0+2)
Jamilu Collins Nigeria Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Philip Heise Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (0+2)
Julian Justvan Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (0+2)
Felix Klaus Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (0+2)
Fabian Reese Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (0+2)
Thomas Ouwejan Niederlande Niederlande FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (0+2)
Damian Roßbach Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0+2)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Ben Zolinski Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
79. Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Bussmann Frankreich Frankreich Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Christopher Buchtmann Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Steve Breitkreuz Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Róbert Boženík Slowakei Slowakei Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Dominick Drexler Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Alexander Esswein Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Streli Mamba Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Lukas Fröde Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 (1+0)
Nicolai Rapp Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Matthias Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Luca Zander Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Mitchell Weiser Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Vlachodimos Griechenland Griechenland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Enrico Valentini Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Pascal Testroet Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Cebio Soukou Benin Benin SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Steven Skrzybski Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Patrick Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
1 (1+0)
Christopher Schindler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Kristoffer Peterson Schweden Schweden Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Sascha Härtel Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Ridge Munsy DR Kongo DR Kongo Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Braydon Manu Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Hanno Behrens Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Patrick Mainka Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (1+0)
Linton Maina Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Chris Löwe Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Stefan Kutschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
David Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Scott Kennedy Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Julius Kade Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
André Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Jannis Heuer Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Carlo Boukhalfa Algerien Algerien Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Joël Zwarts Niederlande Niederlande Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (1+0)
Malik Batmaz Türkei Türkei Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
Fin Bartels Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Fabio Kaufmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Marcin Kamiński Polen Polen FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Jannik Huth Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Lewis Holtby Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Fabian Holland Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (0+1)
Luca Herrmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
1 (0+1)
Florian Hartherz Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Johannes Geis Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Clemens Fandrich Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Dennis Eckert-Ayensa Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Eren Dinkçi Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Oumar Diakhité Sénégal Sénégal SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Christian Conteh Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Michael Akoto Ghana Ghana Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Christoph Klarer Österreich Österreich Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Christian Kühlwetter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Jakov Medić Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Omar Sijarić Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Ron-Robert Zieler Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Erik Zenga Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Manuel Wintzheimer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Denis Thomalla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
John-Patrick Strauß Philippinen Philippinen Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Nicklas Shipnoski Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Jonas Meffert Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Marco Schuster Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Kevin Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Morris Schröter Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Lukas Schleimer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Rohr Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Phil Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Sei Muroya Japan Japan Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Yaroslav Mikhailov Russland Russland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Jan Schöppner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)