# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Simon Terodde Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 36 (30+6)
2. Marvin Ducksch Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
30 (21+9)
3. Robert Glatzel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 26 (22+4)
4. Niclas Füllkrug Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 25 (19+6)
Guido Burgstaller Österreich Österreich FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 25 (18+7)
Sonny Kittel Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 25 (9+16)
7. Phillip Tietz Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 24 (15+9)
8. Luca Pfeiffer Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 23 (17+6)
Khaled Narey Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 23 (8+15)
10. Philipp Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 22 (19+3)
Daniel Kyereh Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 22 (12+10)
12. Sven Michel Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 21 (14+7)
Marius Bülter Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 21 (10+11)
14. John Verhoek Niederlande Niederlande Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 18 (17+1)
15. Tobias Kempe Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 17 (6+11)
16. Marvin Wanitzek Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 16 (9+7)
17. Christoph Daferner Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 14 (13+1)
Rouwen Hennings Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 14 (13+1)
Sebastian Kerk Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 14 (9+5)
20. Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 13 (8+5)
Robert Leipertz Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 13 (6+7)
Sarpreet Singh Neuseeland Neuseeland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 13 (5+8)
23. Tim Kleindienst Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 12 (10+2)
Andreas Albers Dänemark Dänemark Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 12 (9+3)
Felix Platte Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 12 (8+4)
Alexander Mühling Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 12 (7+5)
Rodrigo Zalazar Uruguay Uruguay FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 12 (6+6)
Bakery Jatta Gambia Gambia Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 12 (3+9)
Leart Paqarada Kosovo Kosovo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 12 (2+10)
30. Pascal Testroet Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 11 (10+1)
Benedikt Pichler Österreich Österreich Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 11 (7+4)
Thomas Ouwejan Niederlande Niederlande FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 11 (3+8)
33. Matthias Bader Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 10 (1+9)
Philip Heise Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 10 (0+10)
35. Florent Muslija Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
9 (7+2)
Fabian Schleusener Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 9 (7+2)
Nikola Dovedan Österreich Österreich 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 9 (7+2)
Filip Bilbija Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 9 (7+2)
Moritz Heyer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 9 (6+3)
Erik Shuranov Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 9 (6+3)
Max Besuschkow Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 9 (5+4)
Cebio Soukou Benin Benin SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 9 (4+5)
Jan-Niklas Beste Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 9 (4+5)
Mats Møller Dæhli Norwegen Norwegen 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 9 (3+6)
45. Janik Bachmann Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 8 (6+2)
Ransford Königsdörffer Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 8 (5+3)
Kai Pröger Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 8 (5+3)
Hanno Behrens Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 8 (5+3)
Braydon Manu Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 8 (4+4)
Dominick Drexler Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 8 (3+5)
Romano Schmid Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 8 (3+5)
Faride Alidou Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 8 (2+6)
Darko Churlinov Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 8 (2+6)
54. Linton Maina Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 (6+1)
Ludovit Reis Niederlande Niederlande Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 7 (5+2)
Christian Kühlwetter Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 7 (4+3)
Benedikt Gimber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 7 (4+3)
Marco Friedl Österreich Österreich Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 7 (4+3)
Dimitri Nazarov Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 7 (4+3)
Lino Tempelmann Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 7 (4+3)
Maximilian Beier Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 7 (3+4)
Ron Schallenberg Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 7 (3+4)
Fabian Holland Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 7 (3+4)
Etienne Amenyido Togo Togo FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (3+4)
Marcel Hartel Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 7 (2+5)
Fabian Reese Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 7 (1+6)
67. Aaron Seydel Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 6 (6+0)
Antonio Jonjic Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (6+0)
Simon Makienok Dänemark Dänemark FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (6+0)
Kyoung-rok Choi Südkorea Südkorea Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 6 (5+1)
Fin Bartels Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 6 (4+2)
Manuel Schäffler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (4+2)
Ben Zolinski Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (4+2)
Max Dittgen Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (4+2)
Sebastian Schonlau Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 6 (4+2)
Benjamin Goller Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
6 (3+3)
Tom Krauß Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 6 (3+3)
Nicolas Kühn Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 6 (3+3)
Dennis Eckert-Ayensa Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 6 (2+4)
Finn Becker Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 6 (2+4)
Leonardo Bittencourt Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 6 (2+4)
Philipp Klement Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 6 (2+4)
Felix Klaus Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 6 (1+5)
Julian Justvan Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 6 (1+5)
Chima Okoroji England England SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 6 (1+5)
86. Tim Skarke Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 (5+0)
Pascal Breier Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 5 (4+1)
Patrick Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
5 (4+1)
Steven Skrzybski Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (4+1)
Dennis Srbeny Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 5 (4+1)
Taylan Duman Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (3+2)
Sebastian Stolze Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 5 (3+2)
Johannes Geis Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (3+2)
Mathias Honsak Österreich Österreich SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 (3+2)
Fabian Nürnberger Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (3+2)
David Otto Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (3+2)
Finn Porath Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 5 (3+2)
Pascal Köpke Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (3+2)
Lukas Schleimer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 (3+2)
Tim Knipping Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 5 (2+3)
Igor Matanović Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (2+3)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 (2+3)
David Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 (2+3)
Prince Owusu Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
5 (2+3)
Jonas Meffert Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 (1+4)
Jackson Irvine Australien Australien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 5 (1+4)
Erik Wekesser Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 5 (1+4)
108. Carlo Boukhalfa Algerien Algerien Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (4+0)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 (4+0)
Julian Korb Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (4+0)
Joshua Mees Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (4+0)
Patrick Mainka Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (3+1)
Charalambos Makridis Griechenland Griechenland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (3+1)
Daniel Ginczek Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (3+1)
Steve Breitkreuz Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (3+1)
Stefan Schimmer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 4 (3+1)
Christoph Klarer Österreich Österreich Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (3+1)
Shinta Appelkamp Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (3+1)
Matthias Zimmermann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (3+1)
Nico Neidhart Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (2+2)
Marvin Pieringer Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 (2+2)
Jann-Fiete Arp Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (2+2)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Cedric Teuchert Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 (2+2)
Emir Karic Österreich Österreich SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4 (2+2)
Marcin Kamiński Polen Polen FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 (2+2)
Nicolai Rapp Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Josha Vagnoman Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 (2+2)
Daniel Gordon Jamaika Jamaika Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (2+2)
Mitchell Weiser Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 (2+2)
Dario Dumić Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (2+2)
Jan Hochscheidt Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 4 (2+2)
Blendi Idrizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 (1+3)
Marc Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (1+3)
Nik Omladič Slowenien Slowenien Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (1+3)
Lewis Holtby Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 4 (1+3)
Morris Schröter Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 (1+3)
Marcel Gaus Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 (1+3)
Marco Thiede Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 (1+3)
Jamilu Collins Nigeria Nigeria SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 (1+3)
Benedikt Saller Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (1+3)
Erik Zenga Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 (1+3)
Kevin Schumacher Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 (0+4)
Marcel Sobottka Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 4 (0+4)
Konrad Faber Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 (0+4)
146. Nikola Trujić Serbien Serbien Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (3+0)
Malik Batmaz Türkei Türkei Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 (3+0)
Marco Stiepermann Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (3+0)
Nils Fröling Schweden Schweden Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (3+0)
Kwasi Wriedt Ghana Ghana Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (3+0)
Immanuel Höhn Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (3+0)
Fatih Kaya Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 3 (3+0)
Heinz Mörschel Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (3+0)
Hendrik Weydandt Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (3+0)
Oliver Hüsing Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Julius Kade Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (2+1)
Maximilian Thalhammer Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (2+1)
Babacar Gueye Sénégal Sénégal Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (2+1)
Mikkel Kaufmann Dänemark Dänemark Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (2+1)
Kevin Sessa Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (2+1)
Manuel Wintzheimer Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (2+1)
Anssi Suhonen Finnland Finnland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (2+1)
Enrico Valentini Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 3 (2+1)
Dominik Kaiser Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (2+1)
Bentley Bahn Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Aleksandr Zhirov Russland Russland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 (1+2)
Jakub Piotrowski Polen Polen Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 (1+2)
Sebastian Ernst Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (1+2)
Klaus Gjasula Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
3 (1+2)
Danylo Sikan Ukraine Ukraine Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Chris Löwe Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (1+2)
Jakov Medić Kroatien Kroatien FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 (1+2)
Miro Muheim Schweiz Schweiz Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3 (1+2)
Patrick Weihrauch Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (1+2)
Simon Rhein Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (1+2)
Omar Sijarić Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (1+2)
Jan Schöppner Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (1+2)
Marvin Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 (0+3)
Haris Duljević Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 3 (0+3)
Agyemang Diawusie Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 (0+3)
John-Patrick Strauß Philippinen Philippinen Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 (0+3)
Norman Theuerkauf Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (0+3)
Marco Schuster Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 (0+3)
Marnon Busch Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 (0+3)
Sei Muroya Japan Japan Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 (0+3)
Victor Pálsson Island Island FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 (0+3)
Phil Neumann Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 (0+3)
188. Paul Will Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (2+0)
Adam Dźwigała Polen Polen FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Kaan Caliskaner Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Christopher Buchtmann Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (2+0)
Róbert Boženík Slowakei Slowakei Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (2+0)
Julian Börner Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2 (2+0)
Joël Zwarts Niederlande Niederlande Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Danny Latza Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (2+0)
Tom Trybull Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
2 (2+0)
Maurice Malone Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 (2+0)
Malick Thiaw Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (2+0)
Valmir Sulejmani Kosovo Kosovo Hannover 96 Hannover 96
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
2 (2+0)
Fabian Schnellhardt Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2 (2+0)
Stefan Kutschke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (2+0)
Christian Kinsombi Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Josh Sargent USA USA Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (2+0)
Scott Kennedy Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (2+0)
Alexander Esswein Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (2+0)
Lukas Fröde Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
2 (2+0)
Jonas Sterner Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (1+1)
Bashkim Ajdini Kosovo Kosovo SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Luca Zander Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Merlin Röhl Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (1+1)
Leon Guwara Deutschland Deutschland Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 (1+1)
Jérôme Gondorf Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Kemal Ademi Schweiz Schweiz SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Nicklas Shipnoski Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
2 (1+1)
Arne Sicker Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Michael Akoto Ghana Ghana Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (1+1)
Florian Hartherz Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Mehmet-Can Aydın Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (1+1)
Daniel Keita-Ruel Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Dennis Diekmeier Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Ao Tanaka Japan Japan Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Anthony Barylla Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (1+1)
Marcel Correia Portugal Portugal SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Marcel Beifus Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 (1+1)
Miloš Veljković Serbien Serbien Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (1+1)
Andreas Vindheim Norwegen Norwegen FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (1+1)
Tim Handwerker Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2 (1+1)
Marcel Ritzmaier Österreich Österreich SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 (1+1)
Florian Pick Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04
2 (1+1)
Svante Ingelsson Schweden Schweden Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Jung Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Christoph Kobald Österreich Österreich Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Dominik Kother Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Iyoha Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Kristoffer Peterson Schweden Schweden Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 (1+1)
Mario Vušković Kroatien Kroatien Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 (1+1)
Marcel Mehlem Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (1+1)
Marius Lode Norwegen Norwegen FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 (0+2)
Christian Groß Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Erich Berko Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
2 (0+2)
Yannick Stark Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 (0+2)
Damian Roßbach Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0+2)
Tim Breithaupt Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (0+2)
Ahmet Arslan Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 (0+2)
Lucas Cueto Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 (0+2)
Eren Dinkçi Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Felix Agu Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 (0+2)
Calogero Rizzuto Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2 (0+2)
Robin Yalcin Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 (0+2)
Clemens Fandrich Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 (0+2)
Dominik Franke Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 (0+2)
252. Asger Sørensen Dänemark Dänemark 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Christopher Schindler Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (1+0)
Andreas Poulsen Dänemark Dänemark FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Ömer Toprak Türkei Türkei Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Christian Gebauer Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Patric Pfeiffer Deutschland Deutschland SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 (1+0)
Ilia Gruev Bulgarien Bulgarien Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Maximilian Eggestein Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (1+0)
Tommy Doyle England England Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Jordy de Wijs Niederlande Niederlande Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Lukas Daschner Deutschland Deutschland FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (1+0)
Giorgi Chakvetadze Georgien Georgien Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (1+0)
Jonas Carls Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Sören Gonther Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Gaëtan Bussmann Frankreich Frankreich Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Adam Bodzek Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Nico Antonitsch Österreich Österreich FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Sascha Härtel Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (1+0)
Kelvin Ofori Ghana Ghana Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07
1 (1+0)
Jannis Heuer Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (1+0)
Niklas Hult Schweden Schweden Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (1+0)
Thomas Keller Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Ahmed Kutucu Türkei Türkei SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (1+0)
Simon Lorenz Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Mai Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Streli Mamba Deutschland Deutschland Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Robin Meißner Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 (1+0)
Ridge Munsy DR Kongo DR Kongo Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (1+0)
Visar Musliu Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (1+0)
Daniel O'Shaughnessy Finnland Finnland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (1+0)
André Hoffmann Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (1+0)
Panagiotis Vlachodimos Griechenland Griechenland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (1+0)
Ron-Robert Zieler Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Oumar Diakhité Sénégal Sénégal SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Luca Herrmann Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)
Jan Gyamerah Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Gavory Frankreich Frankreich Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Jonas Föhrenbach Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Florian Flick Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Kilian Fischer Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Jan Elvedi Schweiz Schweiz Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 (0+1)
Mark Diemers Niederlande Niederlande Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Christian Conteh Deutschland Deutschland SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Uwe Hünemeier Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Dirk Carlson Luxemburg Luxemburg Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Kerim Çalhanoğlu Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Malcolm Cacutalua Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Dennis Borkowski Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 (0+1)
Charlison Benschop Curaçao Curaçao SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Beister Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Timo Becker Deutschland Deutschland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 (0+1)
Roger Assalé Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Lukas Hinterseer Österreich Österreich Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Jannik Huth Deutschland Deutschland SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 (0+1)
Johannes van den Bergh Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Yaroslav Mikhailov Russland Russland FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Denis Thomalla Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Eric Smith Schweden Schweden FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Tim Siersleben Deutschland Deutschland 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 (0+1)
Oscar Schönfelder Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Maximilian Rohr Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Reinhold Ranftl Österreich Österreich FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 (0+1)
Edgar Prib Deutschland Deutschland Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 (0+1)
Philipp Ochs Deutschland Deutschland Hannover 96 Hannover 96 1 (0+1)
Soufiane Messeguem Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Fabio Kaufmann Deutschland Deutschland Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 (0+1)
Jean-Manuel Mbom Deutschland Deutschland Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 (0+1)
Jan-Hendrik Marx Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Ryan Malone USA USA Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 (0+1)
Erik Majetschak Deutschland Deutschland Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 (0+1)
Arian Llugiqi Deutschland Deutschland FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 (0+1)
Jamie Lawrence Wales Wales FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 (0+1)
Elijah Krahn Deutschland Deutschland Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 (0+1)
Marco Komenda Deutschland Deutschland Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Mikkel Kirkeskov Dänemark Dänemark Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 (0+1)
Oliver Batista-Meier Deutschland Deutschland Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 (0+1)