Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 15:30 N FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2018 17:30 A FV Illertissen FV Illertissen 3:1 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2018 18:00 N Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 11:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:4 (1:2)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 20:00 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 0:5 (0:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 11.01.2019 15:00 H FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 16:30 N Puskás FC Puskás FC 2:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 13:00 N FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 26.01.2019 14:00 A 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 2:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 15:00 N SC Kriens SC Kriens 4:2 (0:2)
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 19:00 N TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 5:1 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 17:30 N 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 H FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 4:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 20:15 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:3 (2:2)
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 24.07.2018 19:30 A PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:2 (0:1)
2. Runde 01.08.2018 20:00 H PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 0:3 (0:1)
Europa League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 09.08.2018 20:00 A Vitesse Vitesse 1:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 16.08.2018 20:00 H Vitesse Vitesse 1:0 (1:0)
Playoffs 23.08.2018 20:00 H Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:2 (1:0)
Playoffs 30.08.2018 19:00 A Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 0:1 (0:0)
Super League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 21.07.2018 19:00 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 28.07.2018 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 04.08.2018 19:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 12.08.2018 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 3:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag 26.08.2018 16:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 1:1 (1:1)
7. Spieltag 23.09.2018 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:7 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 26.09.2018 20:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 30.09.2018 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 2:2 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 06.10.2018 19:00 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 21.10.2018 16:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 27.10.2018 19:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (3:0)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:2 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 10.11.2018 19:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 2:4 (2:1)
15. Spieltag 25.11.2018 16:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 16:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 09.12.2018 16:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 15.12.2018 19:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 2:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 03.02.2019 16:00 A Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:0 (2:0)
20. Spieltag 09.02.2019 19:00 H FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1:1 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 17.02.2019 16:00 H FC Sion FC Sion 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 23.02.2019 19:00 A Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2:0 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 03.03.2019 16:00 H FC Thun FC Thun 3:1 (2:0)
24. Spieltag 10.03.2019 16:00 A FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (1:1)
25. Spieltag 17.03.2019 16:00 H BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:2 (1:2)
26. Spieltag 30.03.2019 19:00 A FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 03.04.2019 20:00 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 2:0 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 07.04.2019 16:00 H FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag 13.04.2019 19:00 H Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:0 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 19.04.2019 20:00 A FC Sion FC Sion 3:0 (1:0)
31. Spieltag 28.04.2019 16:00 A FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 3:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 04.05.2019 19:00 H FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:0 (0:0)
33. Spieltag 12.05.2019 16:00 A BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1:3 (1:0)
34. Spieltag 15.05.2019 20:00 H FC Luzern FC Luzern 3:2 (2:0)
35. Spieltag 22.05.2019 20:00 A FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 25.05.2019 19:00 H Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 4:1 (1:0)
Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 18.08.2018 18:15 A FC Montlingen FC Montlingen 3:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 15.09.2018 16:00 A FC Echallens FC Echallens 7:2 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 20:00 A FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 27.02.2019 20:30 A FC Sion FC Sion 4:2 (0:0, 2:2) n.V.
Halbfinale 25.04.2019 20:15 A FC Zürich FC Zürich 3:1 (1:0)
Finale 19.05.2019 14:00 N FC Thun FC Thun 2:1 (1:0)