. .
FIFA > WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 2. Runde Gruppe B FIFA >    WM-Quali. Ozeanien 2015-2017 > 2. Runde Gruppe B
08:00 Fidschi - Vanuatu 2:3 (0:2)
11:00 Neuseeland - Salomonen 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Juni
12:00 Australien - Griechenland 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deutschland - Ungarn 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Estland - Lettland 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Elfenbeinküste - Gabun 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Kroatien - San Marino 10:0 (6:0)
20:30 Österreich - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Slowakei - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Schottland 3:0 (3:0)
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Juni FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2016 > Juni
07:00 Australien - Neuseeland 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 Myanmar - Südkorea 0:5
19:00 Niederlande - Südafrika 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Kanada - Brasilien 0:2 (0:2)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Juni FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2016 > Juni
12:00 Schweden - Irland 4:1
16:00 Georgien - Ukraine 2:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 6
17:00 Tschechien - Schweiz 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   Frauen EM-Qualifikation 2015/2016 > Gruppe 7
18:30 England - Serbien 7:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa América 2016 in den USA > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >    Copa América 2016 in den USA > Gruppe A
03:30 USA - Kolumbien 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Costa Rica - Paraguay 0:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe C CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe C
16:30 Südsudan - Mali 0:3 (0:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe D CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
16:00 Botswana - Uganda 1:2 (0:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe E CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe E
18:00 Guinea-Bissau - Sambia 3:2 (2:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe F
17:30 São Tomé und Príncipe - Kapverdische Inseln 1:2 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe G CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe G
15:00 Tansania - Ägypten 0:2 (0:1)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe H
15:30 Ruanda - Mosambik 2:3 (1:2)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe I CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe I
18:30 Sierra Leone - Sudan 1:0 (0:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe K
15:00 Burundi - Senegal 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Namibia - Niger 1:0 (1:0)
CAF > Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M CAF >    Afrika Cup Qual. 2015/2016 > Gruppe M
19:00 Gambia - Südafrika 0:4 (0:2)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 2. Runde Gruppe C CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 2. Runde Gruppe C
22:15 US Jungferninseln - Guyana 0:7 (0:4)
CONCACAF > Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 2. Runde Gruppe E CONCACAF >    Gold Cup Quali. 2017 Karibik > 2. Runde Gruppe E
21:00 Suriname - St. Vincent/Grenadines 2:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2016  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2016 >
20:30 Brown de Adrogué - Deportivo Santamarina 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Instituto Córdoba - Crucero del Norte 1:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2016  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2016 >
11:00 Blacktown Spartans - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:2 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2016  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2016 >
11:00 Hume City FC - Avondale FC 2:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2016  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2016 >
11:00 Northern Fury - Olympic FC 1:6 (0:2)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2016 >
09:00 Perth SC - Sorrento FC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Inglewood United 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Bayswater City SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Perth Glory (Y) 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Armadale SC 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City SC 1:1 (0:1)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2016  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2016 >
07:30 Croydon Kings SC - Adelaide Comets 2:3 (1:2)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Campbelltown City SC 1:3 (1:2)
07:30 MetroStars SC - Adelaide Raiders 1:0 (1:0)
07:30 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide United (Y) 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Blue Eagles 4:5 (0:3)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2016  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2016 >
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Cooma FC 2:3 (2:2)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2016  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2016 >
04:30 Northern Rangers - Kingborough Lions United 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 South Hobart FC - Launceston City FC 8:1 (3:0)
08:00 Hobart Zebras - Devonport City 1:2 (0:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2016  Belarus >   Cempionat 2016 >
16:00 Dinamo Brest - Dinamo Minsk 1:4 (1:2)
17:30 Neman Grodno - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Krumkachy Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2016  Brasilien >   Série A 2016 >
21:00 Atlético Paranaense - Santa Cruz FC 1:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2016  Brasilien >   Série B 2016 >
00:15 EC Bahia - Paysandu SC 3:0 (1:0)
01:30 GE Brasil Pelotas - Luverdense 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Vila Nova FC GO - Paraná Clube 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Clube Náutico - Joinville EC 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Londrina EC - Tupi FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Oeste FC - Criciúma EC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sampaio Corrêa FC - Ceará SC 2:3 (1:2)
21:30 Vasco da Gama - Goiás EC 1:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Relegation 2015/2016 > Relegation  Bulgarien >   Relegation 2015/2016 > Relegation
18:00 PFC Montana - OFK Pomorie 2:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2016  China >   League One 2016 >
09:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Zhèjiāng Yìténg 0:1 (0:0)
13:35 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing BG 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Wuhan Zall FC - Meizhou Hakka FC 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - Nykøbing FC 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Brabrand IF - BK Marienlyst 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Fremad Amager 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Thisted FC - Brønshøj BK 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 AB Gladsaxe - BK Frem København 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Aarhus Fremad - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2015/2016 >
13:00 IK Skovbakken - Næsby BK 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 B 1908 Amager - FC Svendborg 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AB Tårnby - Kolding IF 1:4 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2015/2016 >
15:00 SC Kapellen-Erft - Germania Ratingen 04/19 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - TuRU Düsseldorf 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2016 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2016 Südwest > Aufstiegsrunde
14:00 SC Hauenstein - FC Nöttingen 4:4 (1:3)
Deutschland > Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2016 Nord > Aufstiegsrunde  Deutschland >   Regionalliga-Qualifikation 2016 Nord > Aufstiegsrunde
15:00 Germania Egestorf/Langreder - SV Eichede 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bremer SV - Altona 93 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Süd > Finale  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Süd > Finale
16:00 TSV Landsberg - SV Erlbach 2:0
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Nord > Finale  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Nord > Finale
16:00 VfL Frohnlach - Würzburger Kickers II 0:3
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Mitte > Finale  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2016 Bayern Mitte > Finale
16:00 TSV 1883 Bogen - ASV Burglengenfeld 3:1
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2015/2016 >
14:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (3:0)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 1. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2016/2017 > 1. Runde
13:00 FC Puhkus Mehhikos - FC Flora III 0:2 n.V.
Irland > First Division 2016  Irland >   First Division 2016 >
19:30 Limerick FC - Drogheda United 2:2 (0:0)
20:15 Cobh Ramblers - Cabinteely FC 2:0 (2:0)
Island > Úrvalsdeild 2016  Island >   Úrvalsdeild 2016 >
18:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - KR Reykjavík 1:0 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2016  Island >   1. deild 2016 >
16:00 KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
16:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - Huginn 3:0
16:00 KF Fjarðabyggðar - HK Kópavogur 4:4
17:00 Fram Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði 3:1
18:00 UMF Selfoss - Þór Akureyri 0:1
Italien > Serie B 2015/2016 Abstieg > Finale  Italien >   Serie B 2015/2016 Abstieg > Finale
20:30 Virtus Lanciano - US Salernitana 1919 1:4 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Primavera Playoff 2016 > Finale  Italien >  A-Junioren Primavera Playoff 2016 > Finale
20:30 AS Roma - Juventus 6:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Japan > J2 League 2016  Japan >   J2 League 2016 >
06:00 FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:4 (2:4)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy 3:1 (2:0)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (1:0)
09:00 Cerezo Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:3 (1:0)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Mito HollyHock - Shimizu S-Pulse 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Consadole Sapporo - JEF United Chiba 2:2 (1:2)
12:30 Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC 1:2 (1:1)
Kanada > Soccer League 2016  Kanada >   Soccer League 2016 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - Brantford Galaxy 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 London City - Atomic Selects 2:1 (1:0)
Marokko > GNF 1 2015/2016  Marokko >   GNF 1 2015/2016 >
18:00 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR de Rabat 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Ittihad Tanger - Raja Casablanca 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FUS de Rabat - Mouloudia Oujda 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hassania US Agadir - Maghrib de Fès 2:5 (0:1)
18:00 Difaâ d'El Jadida - Olympique de Khouribga 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Wydad AC - Moghreb de Tétouan 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Olympique de Safi - CR Al Hoceima 1:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2016 >
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Ullern IF 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Finnsnes IL - Mo IL 3:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2016 >
16:00 Brumunddal - Strindheim IL 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Tynset IF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Hamarkameratene 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brattvåg IL - Elverum Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Nybergsund IL-Trysil - Nardo FK 3:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 3 (- 2016) 2016 >
14:00 Nest-Sotra - Vålerenga IF II 4:3 (1:1)
16:00 SK Vard - Frigg Oslo FK 8:2 (4:0)
16:00 Egersunds IK - Førde IL 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lørenskog IF - FK Vidar 4:5 (3:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon 4 (- 2016) 2016 >
16:00 FK Arendal - Kvik Halden 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Vindbjart FK - Pors Grenland 5:1 (2:1)
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2015/2016 >
17:30 SV Haitzendorf - SC Zwettl 1:2
17:30 SV Gaflenz - SV Langenrohr 0:5
17:30 SV Würmla - SC Retz 1:2
Österreich > Burgenlandliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Burgenlandliga 2015/2016 >
17:00 ASK Horitschon/Unterpetersdorf - SC Pinkafeld 1:1
18:00 SV St. Margarethen - SV Eltendorf 4:2
18:00 ASK Klingenbach - SV Eberau 3:0
18:30 FC Deutschkreutz - UFC Jennersdorf 3:0
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SK Kühnsdorf - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 3:0
17:00 ATUS Ferlach - SV Feldkirchen 5:1
17:30 FC St. Michael/L. - ASKÖ Gmünd 3:1
18:00 ATSV Wolfsberg - Rapid Lienz 5:0
Österreich > OÖ Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   OÖ Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 SV Sierning - Union Perg 1:3
18:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf - Sportunion St. Martin/M. 0:1
Österreich > Salzburger Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Salzburger Liga 2015/2016 >
14:30 SV Kuchl - SK Bischofshofen 4:0
15:00 UFC Maria Alm - UFC SV Hallwang 4:0
17:00 FC Puch - Salzburger AK 1914 1:1
17:00 FC Bergheim - Union Hallein 4:1
17:00 FC Hallein 04 - TSU Bramberg 0:1
17:00 SV Grödig (A) - SV Straßwalchen 0:2
17:00 SC Golling - FC Zell am See 1:1
Österreich > Tirol Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Tirol Liga 2015/2016 >
18:15 SV Völs - Union Innsbruck 2:3
18:15 SV Kematen - SV Kirchbichl 3:0
18:15 FG Schönwies/Mils - SC Imst 1:4
Österreich > Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Vorarlbergliga 2015/2016 >
14:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - FC Bizau 2:1
17:00 SC Röthis - SK Meiningen 1:0
17:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Alberschwende 6:1
17:00 VfB Hohenems - FC Egg 2:0
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2015/2016  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2015/2016 >
15:00 1. Simmeringer SC - SC Mannswörth 0:0
16:00 Post SV Wien - SV Gerasdorf 4:1
16:00 AS Koma Elektra - ASV 13 4:0
16:00 Admira Landhaus - SC Wienerberg 1:4
17:00 SC Wiener Viktoria - Gersthofer SV 2:3
Polen > I Liga 2015/2016  Polen >   I Liga 2015/2016 >
MKS Kluczbork - Dolcan Ząbki 3:0 Wert.
Rumänien > Playoff 1/2 2015/2016 > Halbfinale  Rumänien >   Playoff 1/2 2015/2016 > Halbfinale
17:00 UTA Arad - FC Dunărea Călărași 4:1 n.V.
Schweden > Superettan 2016  Schweden >   Superettan 2016 >
16:00 AFC United - IK Frej 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Varbergs BoIS 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Åtvidabergs FF 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Degerfors IF - Ljungskile SK 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 IK Sirius - Trelleborgs FF 2:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Division 1 Norra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Norra 2016 >
15:00 IK Sleipner - Umeå FC 1:3
16:00 BK Forward - Vasalunds IF 2:0
Schweden > Division 1 Södra 2016  Schweden >   Division 1 Södra 2016 >
16:00 Kristianstad FC - IK Oddevold 1:2
16:00 Tvååkers IF - Norrby IF 2:1
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
17:30 Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tenerife 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 CD Numancia - Albacete 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 SD Huesca - CD Lugo 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - Elche CF 4:1 (2:0)
20:30 SD Ponferradina - Girona FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic - CD Alavés 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - CA Osasuna 0:5 (0:1)
20:30 UE Llagostera - Real Zaragoza 6:2 (2:0)
20:30 CD Mirandés - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - UD Almería 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Oviedo Moderno CF 3:0
Südkorea > K League Classic 2016  Südkorea >   K League Classic 2016 >
12:00 Gwangju FC - Jeonbuk FC 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League Challenge 2016  Südkorea >   K League Challenge 2016 >
12:00 FC Anyang - Bucheon FC 1995 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Chungju Hummel - Daegu FC 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Daejeon Citizen - Goyang Hi FC 0:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
20:00 Nacional - Liverpool FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers - CA Rentistas 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 CA Juventud - CA Peñarol 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 CA Cerro - Racing Club 1:2 (1:1)