Gegner S U N
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 12 4 3 5 3 4 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 10 5 4 1 2 1 0 0
FC Oleksandriya FC Oleksandriya 8 6 2 0 1 2 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 7 4 0 3 3 3 0 0
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 6 5 0 1 3 1 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 6 6 0 0 1 2 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 6 5 1 0 1 0 1 0
Racing Racing 6 5 1 0 1 1 0 0
Danubio Danubio 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
Peñarol Peñarol 6 2 2 2 0 1 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 3 0 2 1 1 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 4 3 1 0 1 3 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
Rentistas Rentistas 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Juventud Juventud 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
El Tanque Sisley El Tanque Sisley 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Mynai FC Mynai 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cusco FC Cusco FC 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atenas Atenas 2 2 0 0 5 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 1 1 1 2 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Palestino Palestino 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Progreso Progreso 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tacuarembó Tacuarembó 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Villa Teresa Villa Teresa 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Norwich City U23 Norwich City U23 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
AD Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boston River Boston River 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Burnley FC Burnley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Toluca Deportivo Toluca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Fulham FC U23 Fulham FC U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkov Metalist 1925 Kharkov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United U23 Newcastle United U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rotherham United Rotherham United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
West Ham United U23 West Ham United U23 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0