Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Kharkiv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caersws FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dinamo City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Glentoran FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Toulouse FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Interblock Ljubljana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čelik Nikšić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südafrika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Südkorea | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |