Gegner S U N
FC Porto FC Porto 12 0 2 10 1 1 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 12 6 3 3 0 3 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 12 1 1 10 0 3 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 11 5 1 5 0 3 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 10 4 3 3 1 3 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 10 3 3 4 0 0 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 9 5 1 3 1 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 8 4 0 4 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 8 1 1 6 0 2 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 8 2 1 5 0 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 6 1 5 0 0 1 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
Boavista Boavista 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Naval 1° de Maio Naval 1° de Maio 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
União Leiria União Leiria 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Académico Viseu Académico Viseu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympiakos Piräus Olympiakos Piräus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paris FC Paris FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Real SC Real SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Beira-Mar SC Beira-Mar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Stade Laval Stade Laval 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Amora FC Amora FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Caldas SC Caldas SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coruchense Coruchense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CSM Politehnica Iași CSM Politehnica Iași 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Bourg-Péronnas FC Bourg-Péronnas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Vaslui FC Vaslui 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin Idmanyurdu 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Red Star FC Red Star FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica B SL Benfica B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0