Gegner S U N
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 4 1 0 3 1 2 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 4 0 2 2 1 2 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 4 1 1 2 0 3 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 0 4 0 0 1 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 4 0 2 2 0 2 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 3 1 0 2 1 3 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 3 2 0 1 1 2 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 0
Huracán Huracán 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leonesa CD Leonesa 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Lanús Lanús 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Unidos Boca Unidos 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Lugo CD Lugo 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Numancia CD Numancia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CP Cacereño CP Cacereño 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Español Deportivo Español 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorca FC Lorca FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tigre Tigre 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0