. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
01:00 Mexiko - Ecuador 3:2 (1:0)
06:00 Fidschi - Vanuatu 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe D FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe D
18:00 Argentinien - Japan 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe E FIFA >   Frauen WM 2019 Frankreich > Gruppe E
21:00 Kanada - Kamerun 1:0 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
15:00 Dänemark - Norwegen 2:3
17:30 Slowenien - Georgien 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
11:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan 0:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > Juni
11:00 Kirgisistan - Griechenland 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 Tadschikistan - Türkei 0:5 (0:3)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe A
20:45 Bulgarien - Kosovo 2:3 (1:1)
20:45 Tschechien - Montenegro 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe B UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe B
20:45 Serbien - Litauen 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Ukraine - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe D
20:45 Dänemark - Georgien 5:1 (2:1)
20:45 Irland - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe F
20:45 Färöer - Norwegen 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Malta - Rumänien 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Spanien - Schweden 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G UEFA >    EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe G
20:45 Polen - Israel 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Lettland - Slowenien 0:5 (0:4)
20:45 Nordmazedonien - Österreich 1:4 (1:1)
UEFA > U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   U21 EM-Qualifikation 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
18:00 Griechenland - San Marino 5:0 (3:0)
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
00:00 Santos FC - Atlético Mineiro 3:1 (2:0)
00:00 Fluminense RJ - Flamengo RJ 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 CSA - Botafogo - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2018/2019 >
14:00 Kolding IF - Middelfart Fodbold 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Brabrand IF - Jammerbugt FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Skive IK - Brønshøj BK 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 B.93 København - Aarhus Fremad 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Vanløse IF - Ringkøbing IF 4:0 (1:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2018/2019 >
13:00 BK Avarta - BK Marienlyst 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kjellerup IF - Skovshoved IF 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 BK Frem København - Vejgaard BK 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Odder IGF 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2018/2019 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - SV Breinig 2:2 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - VfL Alfter 4:2 (1:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Deutz 05 3:2 (0:0)
15:15 SSV Merten - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:4 (0:3)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Hürth 0:1 (0:0)
Finnland > Ykkönen 2019  Finnland >   Ykkönen 2019 >
17:30 KTP - TPS Turku 0:3 (0:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2018/2019 Playoffs > Halbfinale
20:45 Atalanta - Torino FC 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) n.V.
Montenegro > Relegation 2018/2019 > Relegation  Montenegro >   Relegation 2018/2019 > Relegation
17:30 FK KOM Podgorica - FK Lovćen 1:0
Nigeria > Professional League 2019 Championship  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019 Championship >
16:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 1:1
18:00 Akwa United - Lobi Stars 0:0
20:00 Enyimba Aba - Ifeanyi Uba 3:1
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2019 >
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Egersunds IK 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FK Arendal - Levanger FK 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Kvik Halden - FK Vidar 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - Moss FK 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Fredrikstad FK - Sola Fotball 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 IL Hødd - Nardo FK 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 IL Stjørdals-Blink - Bryne FK 2:0 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2019 >
13:00 Odds BK II - Sotra SK 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Asker SK - Alta IF 2:2 (2:2)
Peru > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
22:30 Ayacucho FC - Universidad San Martín 5:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Halbfinale  Schweiz >  U18 U18 League 2018/2019 Playoff > Halbfinale
16:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 2:0
16:30 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève 4:0
USA > USL Championship 2019  USA >   USL Championship 2019 >
00:00 Bethlehem Steel FC - Nashville SC 1:4 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale  Venezuela >   Primera División 2019 Apertura Playoffs > Halbfinale
01:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Carabobo FC 0:1 (0:0)