1. Spieltag
28.07.2017 19:30 Alemannia Aachen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
29.07.2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SV Rödinghausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bonner SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Köln II 2:1 (1:0)
30.07.2017 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
04.08.2017 19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 Bonner SC - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (1:0)
05.08.2017 14:00 SC Verl - Alemannia Aachen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - TuS Erndtebrück 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Viktoria Köln 3:2 (1:1)
06.08.2017 14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Wuppertaler SV 1:3 (1:0)
10.10.2017 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Dortmund II 1:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag
12.08.2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Wegberg-Beeck 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (1:0)
29.08.2017 18:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiss Essen 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 1. FC Köln II - Bonner SC 1:1 (1:0)
03.10.2017 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag
18.08.2017 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:2 (0:0)
19.08.2017 14:00 SC Verl - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Borussia Dortmund II 3:4 (1:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - SC Wiedenbrück 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Alemannia Aachen 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3:3 (0:1)
20.08.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - 1. FC Köln II 3:0 (2:0)
21.08.2017 20:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
25.08.2017 19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Westfalia Rhynern 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (0:0)
26.08.2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Verl 3:2 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SV Rödinghausen 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:1 (1:0)
27.08.2017 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
01.09.2017 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Wiedenbrück 2:4 (0:1)
02.09.2017 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - 1. FC Köln II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bonner SC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - TuS Erndtebrück 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4:3 (3:0)
14.11.2017 19:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV 0:2 (0:1)
25.11.2017 14:00 SC Verl - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
7. Spieltag
08.09.2017 19:30 Bonner SC - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 (0:0)
09.09.2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Verl 5:1 (1:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Rödinghausen 3:2 (2:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Viktoria Köln 1:4 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Alemannia Aachen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Westfalia Rhynern 3:1 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (1:0)
8. Spieltag
15.09.2017 19:30 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - SV Rödinghausen 0:4 (0:0)
16.09.2017 14:00 SC Verl - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:3 (1:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - 1. FC Köln II 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Viktoria Köln - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:1)
03.10.2017 15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Bonner SC 2:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
19.09.2017 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - TuS Erndtebrück 5:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Westfalia Rhynern 4:1 (2:1)
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Rödinghausen 1:0 (1:0)
20.09.2017 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Viktoria Köln 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Borussia Dortmund II - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:2)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Bonner SC - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:4 (0:1)
19:30 1. FC Köln II - SC Verl 0:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag
23.09.2017 14:00 SC Verl - Bonner SC 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Wiedenbrück 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - 1. FC Köln II 6:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:1 (0:0)
24.09.2017 15:00 Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV 4:1 (2:0)
26.09.2017 19:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
29.09.2017 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:2 (0:1)
30.09.2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TuS Erndtebrück 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Westfalia Rhynern 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Verl 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Viktoria Köln 3:4 (3:2)
01.10.2017 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
25.11.2017 18:00 Bonner SC - SV Rödinghausen -:-
12. Spieltag
06.10.2017 19:00 Viktoria Köln - Bonner SC 4:2 (2:1)
19:15 SC Verl - FC Wegberg-Beeck 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2017 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Wuppertaler SV 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:2 (1:0)
08.10.2017 13:45 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:1)
17.10.2017 19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 2:0 (1:0)
24.11.2017 19:30 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
25.11.2017 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
13. Spieltag
13.10.2017 19:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14.10.2017 14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SC Verl 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - TuS Erndtebrück 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:1)
15.10.2017 15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0)
16.10.2017 20:15 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen 0:2 (0:1)
14. Spieltag
20.10.2017 18:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Verl - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 (0:3)
21.10.2017 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - 1. FC Köln II 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 7:0 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 2:0 (0:0)
22.10.2017 17:00 Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (1:1)
23.10.2017 20:15 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bonner SC 4:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag
28.10.2017 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Wuppertaler SV 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SC Verl 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SV Rödinghausen 1:8 (1:5)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Viktoria Köln 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Bonner SC - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Borussia Dortmund II 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
03.11.2017 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2017 14:00 Wuppertaler SV - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bonner SC 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SG Wattenscheid 09 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Westfalia Rhynern 6:1 (2:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:2 (0:1)
28.11.2017 18:00 Borussia Dortmund II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
17. Spieltag
25.10.2017 19:30 1. FC Köln II - Wuppertaler SV 6:3 (1:2)
10.11.2017 19:00 SC Verl - SV Rödinghausen 3:3 (1:2)
19:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Viktoria Köln 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck - TuS Erndtebrück 2:3 (1:2)
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Wiedenbrück 2:1 (1:0)
11.11.2017 Westfalia Rhynern - Alemannia Aachen verl.
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 (0:0)
12.11.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Bonner SC - Borussia Dortmund II 0:4 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
17.11.2017 19:30 SV Rödinghausen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 (0:0)
18.11.2017 13:00 1. FC Köln II - KFC Uerdingen 05 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - TuS Erndtebrück 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Alemannia Aachen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 SC Verl - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (0:0)
19.11.2017 14:00 Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV 1:4 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
01.12.2017 19:00 Viktoria Köln - SV Rödinghausen -:-
19:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Bonner SC -:-
02.12.2017 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
15:00 SC Wiedenbrück - 1. FC Köln II -:-
03.12.2017 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
20. Spieltag
09.12.2017 14:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
21. Spieltag
16.12.2017 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
22. Spieltag
17.02.2018 14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
23. Spieltag
24.02.2018 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
24. Spieltag
03.03.2018 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
25. Spieltag
10.03.2018 14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SC Verl -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
26. Spieltag
17.03.2018 14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 SC Verl - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
27. Spieltag
24.03.2018 14:00 Bonner SC - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
28. Spieltag
31.03.2018 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
29. Spieltag
07.04.2018 14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Rödinghausen -:-
30. Spieltag
14.04.2018 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 SC Verl - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
31. Spieltag
21.04.2018 14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - SC Verl -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Rödinghausen -:-
32. Spieltag
28.04.2018 14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 SC Verl - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
33. Spieltag
05.05.2018 14:00 SC Verl - SC Wiedenbrück -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 1. FC Köln II - Borussia Dortmund II -:-
14:00 Bonner SC - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - TuS Erndtebrück -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Alemannia Aachen -:-
14:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Viktoria Köln -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Rödinghausen -:-
34. Spieltag
13.05.2018 14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-