. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2017 > November FIFA >    Freundschaft 2017 > November
Fidschi - Estland -:-
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2017/2018 >
KF Laçi - FK Kukësi -:-
FK Partizani - KF Skënderbeu -:-
KS Kamza - KF Lushnja -:-
KS Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Teuta Durrës -:-
FK Vllaznia - Luftëtari Gjirokastër -:-
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017/2018  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Encamp - UE Engordany -:-
12:00 UE Santa Coloma - FC Santa Coloma -:-
16:00 UE Sant Julià - FC Lusitanos la Posa -:-
18:00 Penya Encarnada - Inter Club d'Escaldes -:-
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Atlético Tucumán - CD Godoy Cruz -:-
CA Banfield - CA Temperley -:-
Argentinos Juniors - CA Colón -:-
Tigre - Estudiantes -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - Patronato -:-
Huracán - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Independiente - River Plate -:-
Boca Juniors - Racing Club -:-
Rosario Central - San Lorenzo -:-
GyE La Plata - Talleres Córdoba -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Chacarita Juniors -:-
Olimpo - Vélez Sársfield -:-
Defensa y Justicia - CA Lanús -:-
CA San Martín - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC Ararat - Pyunik FC -:-
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2017/2018  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2017/2018 >
17:00 Neftçi PFK - Gabala FK -:-
Australien > A-League 2017/2018  Australien >   A-League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Perth Glory - Melbourne Victory -:-
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
01:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Petrolero -:-
21:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Real Potosí -:-
21:00 The Strongest - Oriente Petrolero -:-
23:15 Club San José - Guabirá -:-
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
CS Cartaginés - Municipal Pérez Zeledón -:-
CS Herediano - Santos de Guápiles -:-
Municipal Liberia - Deportivo Saprissa -:-
Limón FC - Guadalupe -:-
Municipal Grecia - AD Carmelita -:-
Universidad de Costa Rica - LD Alajuelense -:-
Dänemark > Superliga 2017/2018  Dänemark >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
Aalborg BK - FC Midtjylland -:-
Aarhus GF - Silkeborg IF -:-
Brøndby IF - FC Nordsjælland -:-
FC Helsingør - Hobro IK -:-
AC Horsens - Odense BK -:-
Lyngby BK - Randers FC -:-
SønderjyskE - FC København -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 Esbjerg fB - Brabrand IF -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 FC Fredericia - Skive IK -:-
13:45 Fremad Amager - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - FC Roskilde -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Havelse - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden -:-
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - Eintracht Braunschweig II -:-
15:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - VfV Hildesheim -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Oberlausitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:30 Hertha BSC II - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig - BFC Dynamo -:-
13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 - Germania Halberstadt -:-
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
13:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VfB Auerbach -:-
13:30 Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Budissa Bautzen -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus -:-
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - TSG Neustrelitz -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 DJK Bamberg - TSV Aubstadt -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II - Viktoria Aschaffenburg -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV 1860 München II - TSV Landsberg -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - BSC Hastedt -:-
13:30 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen -:-
14:00 TSV Grolland - Brinkumer SV -:-
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Habenhauser FV -:-
14:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
14:00 Arminia Hannover - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
14:00 BV Cloppenburg - Heeslinger SC -:-
14:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim -:-
14:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
14:00 TB Uphusen - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
14:00 VfL Oldenburg - TuS Sulingen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
14:00 Karlsruher SC II - Bahlinger SC -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
14:00 WTSV Concordia - TuS Dassendorf -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - Niendorfer TSV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Hilal Maroc Bergheim -:-
14:30 SV Breinig - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
14:30 Euskirchener TSC - SSV Merten -:-
14:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hürth -:-
14:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
14:45 FC Pesch 1956 - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 VfL Alfter - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:00 FC Hennef 05 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
14:30 1. FC Bocholt - Cronenberger SC -:-
14:30 1. FC Monheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
14:30 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
14:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - VfB Homberg -:-
14:30 VfB Speldorf - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
14:30 SV 19 Straelen - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
14:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - Germania Ratingen 04/19 -:-
14:30 FSV Vohwinkel - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SSVg Velbert -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
13:30 Hertha Zehlendorf - Hansa Rostock II -:-
13:30 TeBe Berlin - FC Anker Wismar -:-
13:30 Torgelower FC Greif - 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) -:-
13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Strausberg -:-
13:30 Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Mecklenburg Schwerin -:-
13:30 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 -:-
13:30 SC Staaken - Victoria Seelow -:-
13:30 CFC Hertha 06 - SV Grün-Weiss Brieselang -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
13:30 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II -:-
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfL Halle 96 -:-
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - SV SCHOTT Jena -:-
13:30 FSV Barleben - Inter Leipzig -:-
13:30 Einheit Kamenz - VFC Plauen -:-
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - BSG Wismut Gera -:-
13:30 1. FC Lok Stendal - FC Eilenburg -:-
13:30 Askania Bernburg - SV 1899 Merseburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
14:30 SV Gonsenheim - FV 07 Diefflen -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Brünninghausen - SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
15:00 Westfalia Herne - TSV Marl-Hüls -:-
15:00 FC Schalke 04 II - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Ennepetal -:-
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel -:-
15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Hassel -:-
15:00 FC Gütersloh - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - Hammer SpVg -:-
15:00 TuS Haltern - FCE Rheine -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - SV Frisia 03 -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSV Wankendorf -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - FC Dornbreite Lübeck -:-
14:00 TSV Lägerdorf - Heider SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SC Freiburg - 1. FFC Frankfurt -:-
SC Sand - FF USV Jena -:-
1899 Hoffenheim - MSV Duisburg -:-
1. FC Köln - Turbine Potsdam -:-
Bayern München - Werder Bremen -:-
SGS Essen - VfL Wolfsburg -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Turbine Potsdam II - FSV Gütersloh 2009 -:-
SV Meppen - FF USV Jena II -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - Herforder SV -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
BV Cloppenburg - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
1. FC Köln II - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Bayern München II -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FFC Frankfurt II -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II -:-
SG 99 Andernach - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
13:00 FC St. Pauli - TSV Limmer -:-
13:00 Fortuna Celle - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg -:-
13:00 ATS Buntentor - TSG 07 Burg Gretesch -:-
13:00 Walddörfer SV - SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen II - Holstein Kiel -:-
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Meppen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Rostocker FC -:-
11:00 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
13:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Magdeburger FFC -:-
13:30 BSC Marzahn - 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden -:-
13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SFC Stern 1900 -:-
13:30 RB Leipzig - Blau Weiß Beelitz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Borussia Bocholt - Warendorfer SU -:-
13:00 GSV Moers - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:30 Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
15:00 SpVg Berghofen - Fortuna Köln -:-
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen II - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
15:00 VfL Bochum - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
15:00 SV Menden - SGS Essen II -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
FC Bitburg - TuS Issel -:-
SV Dirmingen - SC 13 Bad Neuenahr -:-
SV Holzbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken II -:-
FC Speyer 09 - 1. FC Riegelsberg -:-
SC Siegelbach - TuS Wörrstadt -:-
1. FFC Montabaur - DJK Saarwellingen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SC Regensburg - TSV Crailsheim -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
Wacker München - SC Sand II -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
FV Löchgau - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SV 67 Weinberg - ETSV Würzburg -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg - Hannover 96 -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Arminia Klosterhardt - FC Schalke 04 -:-
13:00 Fortuna Köln - MSV Duisburg -:-
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
13:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Bayern München -:-
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2017/2018 >
11:00 Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen -:-
13:00 Hamburger SV - Eimsbütteler TV -:-
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2017/2018 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SG Unterrath -:-
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund -:-
13:00 MSV Duisburg - Hombrucher SV -:-
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Preußen Münster -:-
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SC Freiburg -:-
Ecuador > Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Campeonato 2017 Segunda Etapa >
22:00 CD Clan Juvenil - Delfín -:-
22:00 Deportivo Cuenca - El Nacional -:-
22:00 CS Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
22:00 Macará - Fuerza Amarilla Machala -:-
22:00 Guayaquil City FC - LDU Quito -:-
22:00 CD Universidad Catolica - Barcelona SC -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Arsenal FC - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
17:00 Watford FC - West Ham United -:-
England > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  England >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
13:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Everton FC U23 -:-
13:00 Manchester United U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 EA Guingamp - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Fleury 91 -:-
15:00 Olympique Marseille - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
15:00 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - ASPTT Albi -:-
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
Xelaju MC - Deportivo Guastatoya -:-
Comunicaciones - Antigua GFC -:-
Deportivo Suchitepéquez - Siquinalá FC -:-
Sanarate - Deportivo Petapa -:-
Deportivo Malacateco - CSD Municipal -:-
Cobán Imperial - Deportivo Marquense -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Sapling - Hong Kong Rangers FC -:-
11:30 Yuen Long FC - Kitchee SC -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 Inter - Atalanta -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - AC Milan -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - Juventus -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - ACF Fiorentina -:-
15:00 Torino FC - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Udinese Calcio - Cagliari Calcio -:-
Japan > J2 League 2017  Japan >   J2 League 2017 >
12:00 JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC -:-
12:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Nagoya Grampus -:-
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito HollyHock -:-
12:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - FC Gifu -:-
12:00 Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto -:-
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC -:-
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Machida Zelvia -:-
12:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis -:-
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Kyoto Sanga FC -:-
Japan > J3 League 2017  Japan >   J3 League 2017 >
Blaublitz Akita - Fukushima United -:-
Tochigi SC - Gainare Tottori -:-
Yokohama S&CC - Grulla Morioka -:-
SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo II -:-
Kataller Toyama - Nagano Parceiro -:-
Azul Claro Numazu - FC Ryūkyū -:-
Gamba Osaka II - Kagoshima United -:-
Cerezo Osaka II - Fujieda MYFC -:-
Kolumbien > Primera A 2017 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2017 Clausura >
Once Caldas - Cortuluá -:-
Atlético Huila - Tigres FC -:-
Envigado FC - Patriotas FC -:-
Millonarios - Deportivo Cali -:-
Atlético Nacional - Independiente Medellín -:-
Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe -:-
América de Cali - Atlético Bucaramanga -:-
Jaguares de Córdoba - Rionegro Águilas -:-
La Equidad - Deportes Tolima -:-
Atlético Junior - Deportivo Pasto -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 US Hostert - FC Differdange 03 -:-
16:00 US Esch - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Victoria Rosport -:-
Malta > Premier League 2017/2018  Malta >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Floriana FC - Sliema Wanderers -:-
16:00 Hamrun Spartans - Valletta FC -:-
Mazedonien > 1. MFL 2017/2018  Mazedonien >   1. MFL 2017/2018 >
13:00 FK Pobeda Junior - Sileks Kratovo -:-
13:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Rabotnički -:-
13:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Skopje -:-
13:00 KF Shkupi - FK Renova -:-
13:00 Vardar Skopje - FK Pelister -:-
Mexiko > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
01:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
01:06 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
03:00 Club Necaxa - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
Mexiko > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Apertura >
00:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Gallos Blancos II -:-
01:00 Sporting Canamy - Pumas UNAM II -:-
03:00 Murciélagos FC II - Deportivo Tepic JAP -:-
03:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Inter Playa -:-
18:00 Club Necaxa II - Loros UCOL -:-
23:00 Club Irapuato - CF América II -:-
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
18:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
16:00 Santos Laguna - CF América -:-
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
12:30 ADO Den Haag - Heracles Almelo -:-
14:30 PEC Zwolle - PSV Eindhoven -:-
14:30 FC Utrecht - SBV Excelsior -:-
14:30 FC Groningen - Vitesse -:-
16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade - AZ Alkmaar -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASV De Dijk - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
14:30 TEC VV - FC Lienden -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick Den Haag - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - Be Quick 1887 -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - VV UNA/Brinvast -:-
14:00 Quick'20 - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - HBS-Craeyenhout -:-
14:30 De Graafschap (J) - ADO '20 -:-
14:30 EVV - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:30 Vitesse (J) - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - RKVV Westlandia -:-
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - AFC Ajax -:-
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2017  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2017 >
Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord Fotball -:-
Lillestrøm SK - Molde FK -:-
Rosenborg BK - Viking FK -:-
Sarpsborg 08 - Aalesunds FK -:-
Stabæk IF - Sogndal IL -:-
Strømsgodset IF - SK Brann -:-
Tromsø IL - FK Haugesund -:-
Vålerenga IF - Odds BK -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - Austria Wien (A) -:-
SV Horn - FC Stadlau -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SK Slovan HAC - SC Ostbahn XI -:-
Gersthofer SV - SV Wienerberg -:-
SR Donaufeld - FV Austria XIII -:-
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
00:45 Academia Cantolao - Sport Rosario -:-
02:00 Deportivo Municipal - Real Garcilaso -:-
17:15 CD Unión Comercio - Universidad Técnica -:-
19:30 Juan Aurich - Alianza Lima -:-
22:00 Universitario de Deportes - Sporting Cristal -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
Miedź Legnica - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Odra Opole -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Ruch Chorzów - Stal Mielec -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Chrobry Głogów -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytów -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - CSKA Moskva -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 Anzhi Makhachkala - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Amkar Perm -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - FK Ural -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Tosno -:-
Saudi-Arabien > Premier League 2017/2018  Saudi-Arabien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
18:40 Al Faysali - Al Hilal -:-
18:40 Al Taawoun - Al Ahli SFC -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - FC Bavois -:-
FC Breitenrain Bern - FC La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
FC United Zürich - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
Stade Nyonnais - BSC Old Boys -:-
SC Kriens - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
SC YF/Juventus Zürich - SC Cham -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 Atlético Madrid - Real Madrid -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - Real Betis -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - CD Alavés -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Real Sociedad -:-
16:00 UD Las Palmas - Levante UD -:-
16:00 CD Leganés - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Málaga CF - Deportivo La Coruña -:-
16:00 Sevilla FC - Celta Vigo -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Sevilla Atlético - Córdoba CF -:-
UD Almería - Real Zaragoza -:-
SD Huesca - CD Tenerife -:-
Sporting Gijón - Cádiz CF -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - Albacete -:-
CA Osasuna - AD Alcorcón -:-
CD Leonesa - Granada CF -:-
Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona B -:-
Lorca FC - CD Lugo -:-
CD Numancia - Gimnàstic -:-
Real Valladolid - Real Oviedo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - UD SS Reyes -:-
Racing Ferrol - CF Fuenlabrada -:-
Real Madrid Castilla - CD Toledo -:-
Rayo Majadahonda - CCD Cerceda -:-
Coruxo FC - Rápido de Bouzas -:-
SD Ponferradina - Celta Vigo B -:-
Deportivo La Coruña B - Atlético Madrid B -:-
Talavera CF - Unión Adarve -:-
CDA Navalcarnero - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - Barakaldo CF -:-
SD Amorebieta - CD Vitoria -:-
Burgos CF - Athletic Bilbao B -:-
Caudal Deportivo - CD Izarra -:-
CD Lealtad - Peña Sport FC -:-
CA Osasuna B - Racing Santander -:-
CD Tudelano - Sporting Gijón B -:-
UD Logroñés - CD Mirandés -:-
Real Sociedad B - SD Gernika -:-
Real Unión - Arenas de Getxo -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu -:-
RCD Mallorca - Elche CF -:-
SD Formentera - UE Olot -:-
Villarreal CF B - CE Sabadell -:-
CD Ebro - CF Badalona -:-
UE Cornellà - Real Zaragoza B -:-
CD Alcoyano - CF Peralada -:-
UE Llagostera - Peña Deportiva -:-
Ontinyent CF - Atlético Baleares -:-
Hércules CF - Atlético Saguntino -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
UCAM Murcia CF - CF Villanovense -:-
UD Melilla - Mérida AD -:-
CD El Ejido 2012 - Córdoba CF B -:-
Recreativo Huelva - Marbella FC -:-
Écija Balompié - CD San Fernando -:-
RB Linense - Granada CF B -:-
Lorca Deportiva - UD Las Palmas B -:-
Real Betis B - FC Jumilla -:-
CD Badajoz - FC Cartagena -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Murcia -:-
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2017/2018 >
Zaragoza CFF - Fundación Albacete -:-
Real Betis - Atlético Madrid -:-
UDG Tenerife Sur - FC Barcelona -:-
Sevilla FC - Valencia CF -:-
Levante UD - Real Sociedad -:-
Madrid CFF - Sporting de Huelva -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Santa Teresa CD -:-
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
Espérance Zarzis - JS Kairouan -:-
US Ben Guerdane - Club Sportif Sfaxien -:-
Espérance de Tunis - Stade Gabésien -:-
CA Bizertin - Club Africain -:-
CO Médenine - ES Métlaoui -:-
AS Gabès - US Monastir -:-
Étoile du Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray -:-
Bursaspor - Göztepe -:-
Karabükspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK -:-
Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Türkei > 1. Lig 2017/2018  Türkei >   1. Lig 2017/2018 >
Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Bld.Spor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor -:-
Altınordu FSG - Giresunspor -:-
Samsunspor - Adanaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Istanbulspor -:-
Gaziantepspor - Boluspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Denizlispor -:-
Balıkesirspor - Eskişehirspor -:-
Manisaspor - Elazığspor -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2017/2018 >
Niğde Belediyespor - Kırklarelispor -:-
Pendikspor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
Hacettepe - Şanlıurfaspor -:-
Bugsaşspor - Aydın Nazilli BS -:-
Sakaryaspor - Fethiyespor -:-
Karşıyaka SK - Altay Izmir -:-
Gümüşhanespor - Zonguldak Kömürspor -:-
Silivrispor - Anadolu Selçukspor -:-
Bandırmaspor - Fatih Karagümrük SK -:-
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2017/2018 >
Bucaspor - Bodrum Belediye -:-
Etimesgut Belediyespor - Sivas 4 Eylül BS -:-
Kocaeli Birlikspor - Tokatspor -:-
Inegölspor - Keçiörengücü -:-
Sarıyer SK - Hatayspor -:-
Eyüpspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu -:-
Amed SK - Afjet Afyonspor -:-
Menemen Belediye Spor - Tuzlaspor -:-
Sancaktepe Belediye - Kastamonuspor -:-
Uruguay > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
21:00 CA Cerro - CA Peñarol -:-
21:00 Racing Club - River Plate -:-
21:00 El Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia -:-
21:00 Liverpool FC - Danubio FC -:-
21:00 Boston River - CA Juventud -:-
21:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Sud América -:-
21:00 Nacional - Defensor Sporting -:-
21:00 CA Fénix - Rampla Juniors -:-
Vietnam > V.League 1 2017  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2017 >
12:00 Hà Nội FC - QNK Quảng Nam -:-
12:00 SHB-Da Nang FC - Sài Gòn FC -:-
12:00 Can Tho - Sông Lam Nghệ An -:-
12:00 Bình Dương FC - Đồng Tâm Long An -:-
12:00 Thanh Hóa FC - Sanna Khánh Hoà -:-
12:00 Hải Phòng FC - Hoàng Anh Gia Lai -:-
12:00 Ho Chi Minh City - Than Quảng Ninh FC -:-
Wales > Premier League 2017/2018  Wales >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Cefn Druids -:-