. .
Argentinien > Primera División 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandí -:-
Rosario Central - Estudiantes -:-
Racing Club - CA Colón -:-
River Plate - San Lorenzo -:-
Belgrano Córdoba - CA Temperley -:-
Patronato - CA Banfield -:-
Chacarita Juniors - CA San Martín -:-
Vélez Sársfield - Argentinos Juniors -:-
CD Godoy Cruz - Tigre -:-
CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán -:-
Olimpo - Talleres Córdoba -:-
Huracán - Boca Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente -:-
GyE La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Armenien > Premier League 2017/2018  Armenien >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:00 FC Banants - Shirak FC -:-
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
13:45 FC Fredericia - Fremad Amager -:-
13:45 Viborg FF - Esbjerg fB -:-
13:45 Thisted FC - Vendsyssel FF -:-
13:45 Skive IK - Vejle BK -:-
13:45 FC Roskilde - HB Køge -:-
13:45 Nykøbing FC - Brabrand IF -:-
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
15:30 Holstein Kiel - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
15:30 MSV Duisburg - FC St. Pauli -:-
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SV Sandhausen -:-
15:30 1. FC Nürnberg - Fortuna Düsseldorf -:-
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
15:30 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
15:30 VfL Bochum - Jahn Regensburg -:-
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SC Verl -:-
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
14:00 TuS Erndtebrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - 1. FC Köln II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 FSV Erlangen-Bruck - TSV Großbardorf -:-
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Brinkumer SV - Bremer SV -:-
15:00 BTS Neustadt - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - TSV Grolland -:-
15:00 Habenhauser FV - FC Oberneuland -:-
15:00 BSC Hastedt - SG Aumund-Vegesack -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - TuS Schwachhausen -:-
15:00 VfL 07 Bremen - Vatan Spor Bremen -:-
15:00 Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - TuS Sulingen -:-
15:00 BV Cloppenburg - 1. FC Wunstorf -:-
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Heeslinger SC -:-
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück -:-
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Eintracht Celle -:-
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Atlas Delmenhorst -:-
15:00 TB Uphusen - SSV Vorsfelde -:-
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - Eintracht Northeim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
15:30 Karlsruher SC II - TSG 62/09 Weinheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2017/2018 >
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00 Wedeler TSV - FC Türkiye -:-
15:00 WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - VfL Alfter -:-
15:00 SV Breinig - FC Hürth -:-
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - VfL 08 Vichttal -:-
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Siegburger SV 04 -:-
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld -:-
15:15 FC Pesch 1956 - TV Herkenrath -:-
15:30 FC Hennef 05 - SSV Merten -:-
15:30 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00 1. FC Monheim - Cronenberger SC -:-
15:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen -:-
15:00 Düsseldorfer SC 99 - TV Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - TuRU Düsseldorf -:-
15:00 VfB Speldorf - VfB Homberg -:-
15:00 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Baumberg -:-
15:00 FSV Vohwinkel - SC Düsseldorf-West -:-
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Hansa Rostock II - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00 FC Anker Wismar - TeBe Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Torgelower FC Greif -:-
14:00 FC Strausberg - SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
14:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin - Brandenburger SC Süd -:-
14:00 Malchower SV 90 - SV Altlüdersdorf -:-
14:00 Victoria Seelow - SC Staaken -:-
14:00 SV Grün-Weiß Brieselang - CFC Hertha 06 -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt -:-
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
14:00 SV SCHOTT Jena - Union Sandersdorf -:-
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FSV Barleben -:-
14:00 VFC Plauen - Einheit Kamenz -:-
14:00 BSG Wismut Gera - VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14:00 FC Eilenburg - 1. FC Lok Stendal -:-
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Askania Bernburg -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
15:00 FV Engers 07 - FC Hertha Wiesbach -:-
15:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim -:-
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
15:00 SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünninghausen -:-
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - Westfalia Herne n.gesp.
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 II -:-
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
15:00 SC Hassel - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
15:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - FC Gütersloh -:-
15:00 Hammer SpVg - Arminia Bielefeld II -:-
15:00 FCE Rheine - TuS Haltern -:-
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
14:00 SV Eichede - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - TSB Flensburg -:-
14:00 SV Todesfelde - VfR Neumünster -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
11:00 1. FFC Frankfurt - SC Freiburg -:-
11:00 FF USV Jena - SC Sand -:-
14:00 MSV Duisburg - 1899 Hoffenheim -:-
14:00 Turbine Potsdam - 1. FC Köln -:-
14:00 Werder Bremen - Bayern München -:-
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg - SGS Essen -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord 2017/2018 >
BV Cloppenburg - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - Turbine Potsdam II -:-
VfL Wolfsburg II - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
SV Meppen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst -:-
FF USV Jena II - BW Hohen Neuendorf -:-
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Herforder SV -:-
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SG 99 Andernach - 1. FC Köln II -:-
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - FSV Hessen Wetzlar -:-
1. FC Saarbrücken - VfL Sindelfingen -:-
1. FFC Frankfurt II - SC Freiburg II -:-
Bayern München II - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli -:-
14:00 TSG 07 Burg Gretesch - Fortuna Celle -:-
14:00 SV Meppen II - Werder Bremen II -:-
14:00 Walddörfer SV - ATS Buntentor -:-
14:00 SG Jesteburg/Bendestorf - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg - TSV Limmer -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
14:00 Magdeburger FFC - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
14:00 1. FFC Fortuna Dresden - BSC Marzahn -:-
14:00 SFC Stern 1900 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
14:00 Rostocker FC - Erzgebirge Aue -:-
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 -:-
14:00 Blau Weiß Beelitz - RB Leipzig -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
Borussia Bocholt - Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
GSV Moers - Germania Hauenhorst -:-
Bayer Leverkusen II - Warendorfer SU -:-
SV Menden - Alemannia Aachen -:-
VfL Bochum - SGS Essen II -:-
SpVg Berghofen - Düsseldorfer CfR links -:-
Sportfreunde 1930 Uevekoven - Fortuna Köln -:-
Deutschland > Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen Regionalliga Süd 2017/2018 >
SV 67 Weinberg - TSV Crailsheim -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - ETSV Würzburg -:-
FV Löchgau - FC Ingolstadt 04 -:-
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Nürnberg -:-
Wacker München - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
SV Frauenbiburg - SC Sand II -:-
SC Regensburg - SV Alberweiler -:-
England > Premier League 2017/2018  England >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth -:-
Crystal Palace - West Bromwich Albion -:-
Huddersfield Town - Arsenal FC -:-
Liverpool FC - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
Manchester United - Watford FC -:-
Newcastle United - Chelsea FC -:-
Southampton FC - Manchester City -:-
Swansea City - Stoke City -:-
Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City -:-
West Ham United - Everton FC -:-
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2017/2018  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
15:00 EA Guingamp - ASPTT Albi -:-
15:00 Olympique Lyon - Olympique Marseille -:-
15:00 Montpellier HSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
15:00 Paris FC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 Rodez Aveyron - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Griechenland > Football League 2017/2018  Griechenland >   Football League 2017/2018 >
AO Trikala - Kissamikos -:-
Apollon Kalamarias - Apollon Larisa -:-
Aiginiakos FC - Kallithea GS -:-
Panegialios FC - AE Karaiskakis -:-
Anagennisi Karditsa - Ergotelis -:-
OFI Heraklion - Acharnaikos FC -:-
Panserraikos - Panachaiki GE -:-
Doxa Dramas FC - Veria FC -:-
Sparta FC - Aris Saloniki -:-
Hongkong > Premier League 2017/2018  Hongkong >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
08:30 Hong Kong Rangers FC - Hong Kong Sapling -:-
08:30 Kitchee SC - Yuen Long FC -:-
08:30 Southern District - Eastern SC -:-
08:30 Tai Po FC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC -:-
08:30 Warriors FC - Guangzhou R&F -:-
Italien > Serie A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
15:00 ACF Fiorentina - Cagliari Calcio -:-
15:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Genoa CFC -:-
15:00 AS Roma - Juventus -:-
15:00 FC Crotone - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Atalanta - AC Milan -:-
15:00 Sampdoria - SSC Napoli -:-
15:00 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
15:00 Torino FC - SPAL 2013 Ferrara -:-
15:00 Hellas Verona - Udinese Calcio -:-
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00 US Esch - US Mondorf -:-
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange -:-
16:00 US Hostert - Progrès Niedercorn -:-
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Rodange 91 -:-
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00 UNA Strassen - RM Hamm Benfica -:-
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2017/2018 >
14:30 ASV De Dijk - VV Sint Bavo -:-
Niederlande > Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2017/2018 >
14:00 Quick'20 - ADO '20 -:-
14:00 VV De Meern - Quick Den Haag -:-
14:00 HBS-Craeyenhout - OFC Oostzaan -:-
14:00 USV Hercules - RKVV Westlandia -:-
14:30 VV UNA/Brinvast - VV OJC Rosmalen -:-
14:30 Blauw Geel '38 - VV Dongen -:-
14:30 Be Quick 1887 - JVC Cuijk -:-
14:30 EVV - De Graafschap (J) -:-
14:30 HSC'21 - Vitesse (J) -:-
Österreich > Bundesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2017/2018 >
SKN St. Pölten - Austria Wien -:-
Rapid Wien - SCR Altach -:-
Sturm Graz - FC Admira Wacker -:-
RB Salzburg - SV Mattersburg -:-
LASK - Wolfsberger AC -:-
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2017/2018 >
FC Admira Wacker (A) - Wiener Sport-Club -:-
Österreich > 1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018  Österreich >   1. NÖ Landesliga 2017/2018 >
Kremser SC - SV Gaflenz -:-
SV Waidhofen/Thaya - Union St. Peter/Au -:-
ASK Kottingbrunn - ASV Spratzern -:-
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth - SV Haitzendorf -:-
SC Rohrendorf/Gedersdorf - SC Retz -:-
SV Stripfing/Weiden - SV Langenrohr -:-
SCU Ardagger - SV Rohrbach -:-
SV Leobendorf - SC Zwettl -:-
Österreich > Kärntner Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Kärntner Liga 2017/2018 >
ASKÖ Gmünd - SK Maria Saal -:-
Klagenfurter AC - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf -:-
FC Lendorf - SAK Klagenfurt -:-
Völkermarkter ST 1868 - SVG Bleiburg -:-
SV Kraig - SV Spittal/Drau -:-
ATUS Ferlach - SK Treibach -:-
SV St. Jakob/Rosental - ATSV Wolfsberg -:-
Annabichler Sportverein - SV Feldkirchen -:-
Österreich > Wiener Liga 2017/2018  Österreich >   Wiener Liga 2017/2018 >
SV Wienerberg - SK Slovan HAC -:-
Sportunion Mauer - AS Koma Elektra -:-
Gersthofer SV - SR Donaufeld -:-
Admira Landhaus - Favoritner AC -:-
SC Team Wiener Linien - Post SV Wien -:-
SV Gerasdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria -:-
SC Ostbahn XI - SV Donau -:-
FV Austria XIII - SC Mannswörth -:-
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Miedź Legnica -:-
Olimpia Grudziądz - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Raków Częstochowa -:-
Ruch Chorzów - GKS Katowice -:-
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Odra Opole -:-
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Zagłębie Sosnowiec -:-
Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Stal Mielec -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Boavista - Os Belenenses -:-
17:00 Rio Ave FC - Sporting Braga -:-
17:00 CD Feirense - GD Estoril -:-
17:00 Portimonense SC - Paços de Ferreira -:-
17:00 CD Aves - GD Chaves -:-
17:00 SL Benfica - Moreirense FC -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Porto -:-
17:00 CS Marítimo - Sporting CP -:-
17:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Tondela -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Varzim SC - Académica de Coimbra -:-
17:00 UD Oliveirense - FC Arouca -:-
17:00 Sporting CP B - Sporting Braga B -:-
17:00 Real SC - Gil Vicente -:-
17:00 CD Nacional - Vitória Guimarães B -:-
17:00 Académico Viseu - CD Santa Clara -:-
17:00 SL Benfica B - FC Porto B -:-
17:00 Sporting Covilhã - FC Penafiel -:-
17:00 FC Famalicão - Leixões SC -:-
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - União da Madeira -:-
Russland > Premier Liga 2017/2018  Russland >   Premier Liga 2017/2018 >
16:00 FK Amkar Perm - Akhmat Grozny -:-
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
16:00 CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
16:00 Dinamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva -:-
16:00 FK Rostov - FK Ural -:-
16:00 FK Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan -:-
16:00 FC Ufa - FK Tosno -:-
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - SKA-Energia Khabarovsk -:-
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Thun -:-
FC Luzern - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC St. Gallen -:-
BSC Young Boys - FC Lugano -:-
FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
Schweiz > Promotion League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2017/2018 >
SC Brühl - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
FC Bavois - BSC Old Boys -:-
FC Zürich II - Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
FC United Zürich - FC Basel II -:-
Stade Nyonnais - SC YF/Juventus Zürich -:-
SC Kriens - FC Sion II -:-
Spanien > Primera División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
16:00 CD Alavés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
16:00 Real Betis - Sevilla FC -:-
16:00 Deportivo La Coruña - Villarreal CF -:-
16:00 SD Eibar - UD Las Palmas -:-
16:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Málaga CF -:-
16:00 Getafe CF - Atlético Madrid -:-
16:00 Girona FC - Valencia CF -:-
16:00 Levante UD - FC Barcelona -:-
16:00 Real Madrid - Celta Vigo -:-
16:00 Real Sociedad - CD Leganés -:-
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid - Albacete -:-
Sevilla Atlético - Gimnàstic -:-
UD Almería - Granada CF -:-
Cádiz CF - Real Zaragoza -:-
SD Huesca - AD Alcorcón -:-
Sporting Gijón - FC Barcelona B -:-
CF Reus Deportiu - CD Tenerife -:-
Lorca FC - CD Numancia -:-
CA Osasuna - Real Oviedo -:-
CD Leonesa - CD Lugo -:-
Rayo Vallecano - Córdoba CF -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
Real Valladolid B - Real Madrid Castilla -:-
Racing Ferrol - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
UD SS Reyes - Coruxo FC -:-
CF Fuenlabrada - SD Ponferradina -:-
CD Toledo - Deportivo La Coruña B -:-
CCD Cerceda - Talavera CF -:-
Rápido de Bouzas - CDA Navalcarnero -:-
Celta Vigo B - CD Guijuelo -:-
Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF -:-
Unión Adarve - Gimnástica Segoviana -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
SD Leioa - Burgos CF -:-
SD Amorebieta - Caudal Deportivo -:-
Barakaldo CF - CD Lealtad -:-
CD Vitoria - CA Osasuna B -:-
Athletic Bilbao B - CD Tudelano -:-
CD Izarra - UD Logroñés -:-
Peña Sport FC - Real Sociedad B -:-
Racing Santander - Real Unión -:-
Sporting Gijón B - Arenas de Getxo -:-
CD Mirandés - SD Gernika -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
UE Olot - Elche CF -:-
CE Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu -:-
CF Badalona - Valencia CF B -:-
Real Zaragoza B - RCD Mallorca -:-
CF Peralada - SD Formentera -:-
Peña Deportiva - Villarreal CF B -:-
Atlético Baleares - CD Ebro -:-
Atlético Saguntino - UE Cornellà -:-
Ontinyent CF - CD Alcoyano -:-
Hércules CF - UE Llagostera -:-
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2017/2018 >
Córdoba CF B - Mérida AD -:-
Marbella FC - CF Villanovense -:-
CD San Fernando - UCAM Murcia CF -:-
Granada CF B - UD Melilla -:-
UD Las Palmas B - CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
FC Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva -:-
FC Cartagena - Écija Balompié -:-
Real Murcia - RB Linense -:-
CD Badajoz - Lorca Deportiva -:-
Extremadura UD - Real Betis B -:-
Türkei > SüperLig 2017/2018  Türkei >   SüperLig 2017/2018 >
Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Osmanlıspor FK - Beşiktaş -:-
Sivasspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği -:-
Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Bursaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe -:-