Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OFI Heraklion | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Apollon Smyrnis | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kayserispor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KV Oostende | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coventry City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huddersfield Town | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Millwall FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queens Park Rangers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC DAC 1904 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hull City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ipswich Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KSV Roeselare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preston North End | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotherham United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheffield Wednesday | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Slavia Praha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Watford FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erokspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Miedź Legnica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sint-Truidense VV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sprimont Comblain | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |