Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panathinaikos | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Aris Saloniki | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Girona FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Mirandés | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tenerife | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal de Sarandí | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Albacete | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Recreativo Huelva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quilmes | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vélez Sarsfield | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de La Plata | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Banfield | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Levante UD | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba Rosario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Logroñés | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cádiz CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Badajoz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Olympique Marseille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zamora FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |