Gruppe A
20.11.2022 17:00 Katar - Ecuador 0:2 (0:2)
21.11.2022 17:00 Sénégal - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
25.11.2022 14:00 Katar - Sénégal 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Niederlande - Ecuador 1:1 (1:0)
29.11.2022 16:00 Niederlande - Katar 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ecuador - Sénégal 1:2 (0:1)
Gruppe B
21.11.2022 14:00 England - Iran 6:2 (3:0)
20:00 USA - Wales 1:1 (1:0)
25.11.2022 11:00 Wales - Iran 0:2 (0:0)
20:00 England - USA 0:0 (0:0)
29.11.2022 20:00 Wales - England 0:3
20:00 Iran - USA 0:1
Gruppe C
22.11.2022 11:00 Argentinien - Saudi-Arabien 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Mexiko - Polen 0:0 (0:0)
26.11.2022 14:00 Polen - Saudi-Arabien 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Argentinien - Mexiko 2:0 (0:0)
30.11.2022 20:00 Polen - Argentinien -:-
20:00 Saudi-Arabien - Mexiko -:-
Gruppe D
22.11.2022 14:00 Dänemark - Tunesien 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Frankreich - Australien 4:1 (2:1)
26.11.2022 11:00 Tunesien - Australien 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Frankreich - Dänemark 2:1 (0:0)
30.11.2022 16:00 Tunesien - Frankreich -:-
16:00 Australien - Dänemark -:-
Gruppe E
23.11.2022 14:00 Deutschland - Japan 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Spanien - Costa Rica 7:0 (3:0)
27.11.2022 11:00 Japan - Costa Rica 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Spanien - Deutschland 1:1 (0:0)
01.12.2022 20:00 Japan - Spanien -:-
20:00 Costa Rica - Deutschland -:-
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 11:00 Marokko - Kroatien 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Belgien - Kanada 1:0 (1:0)
27.11.2022 14:00 Belgien - Marokko 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Kroatien - Kanada 4:1 (2:1)
01.12.2022 16:00 Kroatien - Belgien -:-
16:00 Kanada - Marokko -:-
Gruppe G
24.11.2022 11:00 Schweiz - Kamerun 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Brasilien - Serbien 2:0 (0:0)
28.11.2022 11:00 Kamerun - Serbien 3:3 (1:2)
17:00 Brasilien - Schweiz 1:0 (0:0)
02.12.2022 20:00 Kamerun - Brasilien -:-
20:00 Serbien - Schweiz -:-
Gruppe H
24.11.2022 14:00 Uruguay - Südkorea 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Portugal - Ghana 3:2 (0:0)
28.11.2022 14:00 Südkorea - Ghana 2:3 (0:2)
20:00 Portugal - Uruguay 2:0 (0:0)
02.12.2022 16:00 Südkorea - Portugal -:-
16:00 Ghana - Uruguay -:-
Achtelfinale
03.12.2022 16:00 Niederlande - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Sénégal -:-
05.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
06.12.2022 16:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Viertelfinale
09.12.2022 16:00 Sieger AF 5 - Sieger AF 6 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 Sieger AF 7 - Sieger AF 8 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Halbfinale
13.12.2022 20:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
14.12.2022 20:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Spiel um Platz 3
17.12.2022 16:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
18.12.2022 16:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-